Races For All Paces

Overall Finish List

May 16, 2015


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.

Half Marathon

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time
1 Kyle Wickline 49 34 M 1 Top Fin 1:27:15.4 1:27:23.3
2 Doug Hettinger Mattoon IL 41 38 M 1 30-39 1:34:13.7 1:34:19.4
3 Rob Ulm Charleston IL 372 39 M 2 30-39 1:39:24.0 1:39:28.5
4 Unknown Partic. 374 374 M 1 0- 0 1:43:02.7 1:43:07.8
5 Monte Million West lebanon IN 16 47 M 1 40-49 1:43:49.3 1:43:56.3
6 Christopher Dyer 46 19 M 1 1-19 1:44:43.0 1:44:48.6
7 Todd Wiessing tuscola IL 7 43 M 2 40-49 1:47:33.4 1:47:44.9
8 Bob Zollmann Sullivan IL 363 46 M 3 40-49 1:49:28.7 1:49:34.4
9 Alison Burkowski Danville IL 19 24 F 1 Top Fin 1:51:05.8 1:51:12.5
10 Scott Windhorst Sullivan IL 37 34 M 3 30-39 1:51:15.1 1:51:22.8
11 Andrew Olmstead Greenup IL 5 31 M 4 30-39 1:53:07.1 1:53:17.1
12 John Hinton Louisville IL 31 45 M 4 40-49 1:53:35.7 1:53:46.0
13 Carissa Chandler 364 30 F 1 30-39 1:54:52.5 1:54:59.9
14 Carolyn Kelly 366 28 F 1 20-29 1:54:52.5 1:54:59.9
15 T-Rav Hess Cerro Gordo IL 27 36 M 5 30-39 1:57:42.1 1:57:47.2
16 Angela Adams Paris IL 29 46 F 1 40-49 2:00:51.5 2:01:00.5
17 Rodney Haun Springboro OH 12 52 M 1 50-59 2:01:30.0 2:01:40.0
18 Unknown Partic. 376 376 M 2 0- 0 2:02:42.9 2:02:53.5
19 Daphne Griffin 365 49 F 2 40-49 2:02:49.3 2:02:57.1
20 Mandy White Charleston IL 36 34 F 2 30-39 2:02:58.4 2:03:06.4
21 Tim Clark 371 58 M 2 50-59 2:04:02.1 2:04:13.7
22 Bruce Haun Sidney IL 361 55 M 3 50-59 2:04:05.8 2:04:15.8
23 Brian Goad Mattoon IL 26 48 M 5 40-49 2:04:11.6 2:04:23.7
24 Angela Klein Mascoutah IL 14 40 F 3 40-49 2:05:10.2 2:05:16.4
25 James Lamar Charleston IL 360 51 M 4 50-59 2:05:13.0 2:05:20.0
26 Matthew Clifton Charleston IL 8 31 M 6 30-39 2:06:09.4 2:06:18.3
27 Jim Armas Champaign IL 18 43 M 6 40-49 2:06:55.7 2:07:07.8
28 Steve Frisbie 47 36 M 7 30-39 2:06:55.7 2:07:07.9
29 John Houser Farmer City IL 32 63 M 1 60-99 2:07:15.2 2:07:22.4
30 Rebecca Burton tuscola IL 20 38 F 3 30-39 2:08:54.6 2:09:06.0
31 Amy Detering Salem IL 9 40 F 4 40-49 2:09:00.1 2:09:06.6
32 Cory Harris Salem IL 38 39 F 4 30-39 2:09:01.0 2:09:07.1
33 Tammy White Charleston IL 25 52 F 1 50-59 2:10:00.1 2:10:09.7
34 Mekinna Morris Pesotum IL 22 21 F 2 20-29 2:11:18.5 2:11:27.5
35 Sean Step 48 40 M 7 40-49 2:11:22.7 2:11:31.3
36 Jason Glosser 369 36 M 8 30-39 2:14:53.9 2:15:08.3
37 Doug Blanchard Itasca IL 42 58 M 5 50-59 2:15:34.1 2:15:44.4
38 Jill Waldhoff 368 33 F 5 30-39 2:16:06.3 2:16:12.9
39 Mathieu Labs Darien IL 44 28 M 1 20-29 2:18:01.8 2:18:08.4
40 Christopher Bartlett Mattoon IL 377 55 M 6 50-59 2:18:12.1 2:18:22.7
41 Rachel Haste Tuscola IL 39 41 F 5 40-49 2:21:03.6 2:21:14.6
42 Kristen Knight Charleston IL 21 27 F 3 20-29 2:22:29.8 2:22:39.4
43 David Davidson 370 47 M 8 40-49 2:22:29.4 2:22:40.3
44 Jeff Messersmith Mattoon IL 4 52 M 7 50-59 2:23:47.4 2:24:02.4
45 Cindy Reese Oakland IL 23 54 F 2 50-59 2:24:38.9 2:24:53.6
46 Amy Kersten Sullivan IL 13 41 F 6 40-49 2:24:53.7 2:25:08.0
47 Rich Banning 375 48 M 9 40-49 2:25:05.0 2:25:16.9
48 James Buck Mattoon IL 1 47 M 10 40-49 2:28:14.8 2:28:29.5
49 Michelle Urberg Urbana IL 35 33 F 6 30-39 2:29:46.6 2:29:56.4
50 Michelle Lybarger 367 37 F 7 30-39 2:34:57.6 2:35:11.0
51 Shonna Kracinski Mattoon IL 15 37 F 8 30-39 2:41:56.9 2:42:10.6
52 Carolyn Haun Sherwood OR 11 54 F 3 50-59 2:46:29.6 2:46:42.3
53 Melissa Webster Marshall IL 40 49 F 7 40-49 2:51:56.8 2:52:10.4
54 Pamela Day Charleston IL 43 31 F 9 30-39 2:53:09.4 2:53:17.7
55 James Webster Marshall IL 362 44 M 11 40-49 3:05:31.7 3:05:45.5
56 Rich De Groot Sherwood OR 28 47 M 12 40-49 3:10:37.3 3:10:49.7
57 Kristie King Casey IL 2 50 F 4 50-59 3:28:53.8 3:29:05.1