Page 1

RICHARD SPRING MEMORIAL

CROSS COUNTRY INVITATIONAL
Detweiller Park, Peoria, IL September 15, 2012
Team Girls Fresh/Soph 9:00 AM Place Plc Name School Time Pace ===== ==== ============================= ========================= ===== =====
Place TmPl FIRST                        SCHOOL                    RACE1  Pace
===== ==== ============================ ========================= ===== =====
   1.    1 Maryjeanne Gilbert           Peoria Notre Dame         18:01  6:01
   2.    2 Shannan Supan                Normal University         18:36  6:12
   3.    3 Sabina Yosif                 Palatine                  18:41  6:14
   4.    4 Ashley Lafayette             Normal University         18:46  6:16
   5.    5 Claudia Lundgren             Lyons Township High Schoo 18:49  6:17
   6.    6 Christy Hulett               Normal University         18:49  6:17
   7.    7 Lauren Holderfield           Mahomet-Seymour           18:53  6:18
   8.    8 Sophia Gullo                 Springfield High School   18:53  6:18
   9.    9 Kristin Slomba               Peoria Notre Dame         18:58  6:20
  10.   10 Natalie Jaramillo            Lyons Township High Schoo 19:11  6:24
  11.   11 Ana Maria Quiroga            Palatine                  19:12  6:24
  12.   12 Kelly Ocock                  Palatine                  19:13  6:25
  13.   13 Diana Kafkes                 Lyons Township High Schoo 19:18  6:26
  14.   14 Jennifer Velasco             Plainfield South High Sch 19:18  6:26
  15.   15 Morgan Balog                 Palatine                  19:19  6:27
  16.   16 Andrea Gordon                Normal West               19:19  6:27
  17.   17 Madigan Landess              Normal University         19:21  6:27
  18.      Kristie Houghton             Lake Zurich High School   19:22  6:28
  19.   18 Hannah Dutler                Lyons Township High Schoo 19:31  6:31
  20.   19 Mads Nelson                  Springfield High School   19:31  6:31
  21.   20 Kelly O'Brien                Palatine                  19:33  6:31
  22.   21 Megan Beach                  Palatine                  19:34  6:32
  23.   22 Hailey Hanson                Lincoln-Way West High Sch 19:34  6:32
  24.   23 Rachel Russel                O'Fallon Township High Sc 19:35  6:32
  25.   24 Kate Dorsey                  Glenbard West             19:35  6:32
  26.   25 Sara Piller                  Normal West               19:36  6:32
  27.   26 Abby Ricca                   Peoria Notre Dame         19:45  6:35
  28.   27 Giana Levato                 nazareth academy          19:46  6:36
  29.   28 Bridget Silvera              Palatine                  19:46  6:36
  30.   29 Natalie Motor                Springfield High School   19:47  6:36
  31.   30 Kristy Dertz                 Lincoln-Way East          19:47  6:36
  32.      Kara Burton                  Palatine                  19:47  6:36
  33.   31 Hannah Nabb                  O'Fallon Township High Sc 19:48  6:36
  34.   32 Abigail Shaver               Glenbard West             19:51  6:37
  35.   33 Madeline Bernstein           Lyons Township High Schoo 19:55  6:39
  36.   34 Angela Buch                  O'Fallon Township High Sc 19:57  6:39
  37.   35 Nicole Krammer               York Community High Schoo 20:01  6:41
  38.   36 Abby Couwenhoven             Lincoln-Way East          20:01  6:41
  39.      Laura McNair                 Lake Zurich High School   20:02  6:41
  40.   37 Maddy Fabry                  York Community High Schoo 20:04  6:42
  41.   38 Sarah Duffy                  O'Fallon Township High Sc 20:04  6:42
  42.      Olivia Ryan                  Maine South               20:05  6:42
  43.      Bailey Bauer                 Stanford Olympia          20:06  6:42
  44.      Rebecca Duran                Palatine                  20:08  6:43
  45.   39 Elizabeth Hagstrom           York Community High Schoo 20:08  6:43
  46.      Maci Schaub                  Downers Grove North       20:09  6:43
  47.   40 Elaine Gorom                 O'Fallon Township High Sc 20:11  6:44
  48.      Jenna Murphy                 Downers Grove North       20:11  6:44
Page 2

RICHARD SPRING MEMORIAL

CROSS COUNTRY INVITATIONAL
Detweiller Park, Peoria, IL September 15, 2012
Team Girls Fresh/Soph 9:00 AM Place Plc Name School Time Pace ===== ==== ============================= ========================= ===== =====
Place TmPl FIRST                        SCHOOL                    RACE1  Pace
===== ==== ============================ ========================= ===== =====
  49.   41 Alexandra Contreras          Neuqua Valley             20:11  6:44
  50.      Caitlin Shepard              Lake Zurich High School   20:12  6:44
  51.   42 Sam Tidwell                  O'Fallon Township High Sc 20:12  6:44
  52.   43 Kenia Sanchez                York Community High Schoo 20:14  6:45
  53.   44 Riley Vicha                  St. Charles East          20:15  6:45
  54.   45 Emily Eddins                 nazareth academy          20:16  6:46
  55.   46 MacKenzie Gallagher          Normal West               20:16  6:46
  56.   47 Sophia Kilgast               York Community High Schoo 20:18  6:46
  57.   48 Hayley Rossiano              York Community High Schoo 20:18  6:46
  58.   49 Kelly Renehan                nazareth academy          20:19  6:47
  59.   50 Erin Couwenhoven             Lincoln-Way East          20:20  6:47
  60.   51 Emily Beedie                 nazareth academy          20:21  6:47
  61.   52 Alyssa Brown                 Pleasant Valley High Scho 20:22  6:48
  62.   53 Aly Goff                     Springfield High School   20:23  6:48
  63.   54 Samantha Johnson             Carl Sandburg High School 20:23  6:48
  64.   55 Taylor Sparbanie             Neuqua Valley             20:24  6:48
  65.      Kelly Kompanowski            Saint Viator High School  20:24  6:48
  66.   56 Elissa Porath                O'Fallon Township High Sc 20:25  6:49
  67.      Lauren Grismer               O'Fallon Township High Sc 20:26  6:49
  68.   57 Francesca Strolia            Carl Sandburg High School 20:26  6:49
  69.   58 Julie Lohman                 Pleasant Valley High Scho 20:26  6:49
  70.      Claire Prendergast           Maine South               20:28  6:50
  71.   59 Ally Meyer                   York Community High Schoo 20:30  6:50
  72.      Meghan Thomson               limestone                 20:30  6:50
  73.   60 Miranda Koehler              Sacred Heart Griffin      20:31  6:51
  74.   61 Michelle Franch              West Chicago              20:31  6:51
  75.   62 Bridget Mc Dermott           Marist HS - Chicago       20:32  6:51
  76.   63 Kyndall Wallace              Lincoln-Way East          20:32  6:51
  77.   64 Alyssa Gao                   Batavia High School       20:32  6:51
  78.   65 Julia Kochert                Glenbard West             20:33  6:51
  79.   66 Bailey Fillipponi-Holstein   Normal West               20:33  6:51
  80.   67 Cassie Frank                 Normal University         20:34  6:52
  81.   68 Maddy Burt                   Glenbard West             20:35  6:52
  82.   69 Vanessa Flaherty             Lyons Township High Schoo 20:36  6:52
  83.   70 Maddie Flinn                 Pleasant Valley High Scho 20:37  6:53
  84.   71 Erin Faloon                  Sacred Heart Griffin      20:38  6:53
  85.   72 Emily Gier                   St. Charles East          20:38  6:53
  86.   73 Colleen Cavanaugh            nazareth academy          20:39  6:53
  87.      Rachael Atristain            York Community High Schoo 20:39  6:53
  88.   74 Celeste Pena                 Schaumburg                20:40  6:54
  89.   75 Katelyn Yoder                Normal West               20:40  6:54
  90.   76 Kayla Schmell                Pleasant Valley High Scho 20:41  6:54
  91.      Brenna Witzel                O'Fallon Township High Sc 20:42  6:54
  92.   77 Emma Beck                    Oswego High School        20:42  6:54
  93.   78 Leah Damiani                 Marist HS - Chicago       20:43  6:55
  94.      Jo Marino                    Lake Park High School     20:47  6:56
  95.   79 Marianna Lodi                Plainfield South High Sch 20:48  6:56
  96.      Bernie Belcher               York Community High Schoo 20:49  6:57
Page 3

RICHARD SPRING MEMORIAL

CROSS COUNTRY INVITATIONAL
Detweiller Park, Peoria, IL September 15, 2012
Team Girls Fresh/Soph 9:00 AM Place Plc Name School Time Pace ===== ==== ============================= ========================= ===== =====
Place TmPl FIRST                        SCHOOL                    RACE1  Pace
===== ==== ============================ ========================= ===== =====
  97.   80 Rebecca Kerns                Peoria Notre Dame         20:52  6:58
  98.      Jackie Depkon                Maine South               20:54  6:58
  99.   81 Mary McFarland               Batavia High School       20:55  6:59
 100.   82 Michele Govern               Plainfield South High Sch 20:55  6:59
 101.   83 Elise Jankowski              Lincoln-Way East          20:55  6:59
 102.   84 Rachel Ryan                  Marist HS - Chicago       20:57  6:59
 103.   85 Sydney Kitzman               Dixon                     20:59  7:00
 104.   86 Nicole Klose                 St. Charles East          21:02  7:01
 105.   87 Emma Melchior                St. Joseph-Ogden High Sch 21:03  7:01
 106.      Kirsten Grismer              O'Fallon Township High Sc 21:03  7:01
 107.   88 Yulissa Izaquirre            Bolingbrook High School   21:05  7:02
 108.   89 Kylie Wilson                 Dixon                     21:05  7:02
 109.   90 Andrea Mercado               Bolingbrook High School   21:06  7:02
 110.   91 Olivia Pina                  Hononegah High School     21:06  7:02
 111.   92 Sofia Carrillo               West Chicago              21:08  7:03
 112.   93 Rebecca Kelly                St. Charles East          21:10  7:04
 113.   94 Devon Kreps                  Mahomet-Seymour           21:10  7:04
 114.   95 Natalie Fillipi              St. Charles East          21:11  7:04
 115.   96 Morgan Selep                 Bolingbrook High School   21:14  7:05
 116.      Maxine Adams                 York Community High Schoo 21:15  7:05
 117.   97 Andrea Baumgartel            Peoria Notre Dame         21:15  7:05
 118.   98 Jessica Hajny                Glenbard West             21:16  7:06
 119.   99 Jillian Cole                 Springfield High School   21:16  7:06
 120.  100 Hannah Funk                  Carl Sandburg High School 21:16  7:06
 121.  101 Abby Grigg                   Plainfield South High Sch 21:16  7:06
 122.  102 Claire Juracka               Lincoln-Way East          21:17  7:06
 123.  103 Zoe Nelson                   Sacred Heart Griffin      21:18  7:06
 124.  104 Maddie Morrison              Pleasant Valley High Scho 21:21  7:07
 125.  105 Maggie Harrington            nazareth academy          21:22  7:08
 126.  106 Rachel Grondin               St. Charles East          21:22  7:08
 127.  107 Allison Denny                Pleasant Valley High Scho 21:22  7:08
 128.  108 Rose Degner                  Belvidere North High Scho 21:25  7:09
 129.  109 Mikayla Turner               Belvidere North High Scho 21:26  7:09
 130.  110 Regan German                 Pleasant Valley High Scho 21:26  7:09
 131.      Josselin Juras               Lake Zurich High School   21:27  7:09
 132.  111 Trisha Spillane              Batavia High School       21:27  7:09
 133.  112 Hannah Arduino               Glenbard West             21:30  7:10
 134.  113 Kaitlyn Stout                Neuqua Valley             21:30  7:10
 135.  114 Jozie Macias                 Plainfield South High Sch 21:31  7:11
 136.  115 Sydney Compton               Sacred Heart Griffin      21:33  7:11
 137.  116 Kara Nelligan                Carl Sandburg High School 21:34  7:12
 138.  117 Taylor Justison              Chatham-Glenwood          21:35  7:12
 139.  118 Rachel Huwe                  Harlem                    21:35  7:12
 140.  119 Casey Matheu                 Lincoln-Way East          21:35  7:12
 141.  120 Alexis Lanier                Normal Community High Sch 21:38  7:13
 142.  121 Nicole Grondin               St. Charles East          21:38  7:13
 143.  122 Fiona Larson                 Riverside Brookfield High 21:39  7:13
 144.  123 Victoria Stavropoulos        Carl Sandburg High School 21:40  7:14
Page 4

RICHARD SPRING MEMORIAL

CROSS COUNTRY INVITATIONAL
Detweiller Park, Peoria, IL September 15, 2012
Team Girls Fresh/Soph 9:00 AM Place Plc Name School Time Pace ===== ==== ============================= ========================= ===== =====
Place TmPl FIRST                        SCHOOL                    RACE1  Pace
===== ==== ============================ ========================= ===== =====
 145.  124 Cassie Miller                Normal Community High Sch 21:40  7:14
 146.  125 Peggy Barra                  Carl Sandburg High School 21:41  7:14
 147.  126 Michaela Boumgardner         Normal West               21:43  7:15
 148.  127 Natalie Carter               Neuqua Valley             21:43  7:15
 149.  128 Jessy Kolzow                 Neuqua Valley             21:44  7:15
 150.  129 Kaelyn Sheehan               Carl Sandburg High School 21:45  7:15
 151.  130 Shayla Kozak                 Normal West               21:45  7:15
 152.      Maggie Smith                 Normal West               21:45  7:15
 153.  131 Emma Powell                  Sacred Heart Griffin      21:45  7:15
 154.      Katerina Dague               Grant                     21:47  7:16
 155.  132 Violette Girard              Normal Community High Sch 21:48  7:16
 156.  133 Twinkle Mehta                Mahomet-Seymour           21:50  7:17
 157.  134 Kyley Vicik                  Oswego High School        21:52  7:18
 158.  135 Paige Stassi                 Chatham-Glenwood          21:53  7:18
 159.  136 Taylor Anhalt                Oswego High School        21:54  7:18
 160.  137 Anna Radecki                 Oswego High School        21:54  7:18
 161.  138 Megan Donnan                 Normal University         21:55  7:19
 162.      Judy Nunez                   Amos Alonzo Stagg         21:58  7:20
 163.  139 Madeline Reynolds            Neuqua Valley             21:58  7:20
 164.  140 Ella Fried                   Mahomet-Seymour           21:59  7:20
 165.  141 Autumn MacIca                Lincoln-Way West High Sch 22:00  7:20
 166.  142 Kiley Golden                 Harlem                    22:00  7:20
 167.      Emily Karl                   Lincoln-Way East          22:01  7:21
 168.  143 Bridget Lawler               Marist HS - Chicago       22:01  7:21
 169.  144 Lauren Guirini               Neuqua Valley             22:01  7:21
 170.  145 Lauren Crowe                 Glenbard West             22:02  7:21
 171.      Mary Nevins                  Glenbard West             22:02  7:21
 172.      Valerie Feld                 Pleasant Valley High Scho 22:03  7:21
 173.      Cassidy Binder               Grant                     22:03  7:21
 174.      Maggie Burke                 Pleasant Valley High Scho 22:04  7:22
 175.  146 Hannah Reilly                Marist HS - Chicago       22:05  7:22
 176.  147 Molly Fahey                  Marist HS - Chicago       22:06  7:22
 177.  148 Paige Egan                   Marist HS - Chicago       22:08  7:23
 178.      Nadia Kacmar                 St. Charles East          22:08  7:23
 179.  149 Sophia Ayers                 Normal University         22:08  7:23
 180.      Shannon O'Loughlin           Marist HS - Chicago       22:09  7:23
 181.  150 Brittany Blanchette          Dixon                     22:09  7:23
 182.  151 Emma McCarthy                West Chicago              22:09  7:23
 183.      Kara Henry                   Normal University         22:11  7:24
 184.  152 Shelly Parat                 West Chicago              22:15  7:25
 185.      Layla Hasan                  Neuqua Valley             22:18  7:26
 186.      Maggie Plis                  Lincoln-Way East          22:19  7:27
 187.  153 Bethany Houda                Lincoln-Way West High Sch 22:20  7:27
 188.      Jennifer Lies                Neuqua Valley             22:21  7:27
 189.  154 Brenna Fritzsche             nazareth academy          22:21  7:27
 190.      Megan Sullivan               Carl Sandburg High School 22:22  7:28
 191.      Bailey Larsen                Normal University         22:22  7:28
 192.  155 Shana Dregenberg             Dixon                     22:23  7:28
Page 5

RICHARD SPRING MEMORIAL

CROSS COUNTRY INVITATIONAL
Detweiller Park, Peoria, IL September 15, 2012
Team Girls Fresh/Soph 9:00 AM Place Plc Name School Time Pace ===== ==== ============================= ========================= ===== =====
Place TmPl FIRST                        SCHOOL                    RACE1  Pace
===== ==== ============================ ========================= ===== =====
 193.  156 Elyse Moorehead              Sacred Heart Griffin      22:26  7:29
 194.  157 Molly Reuff                  Belvidere North High Scho 22:30  7:30
 195.  158 Rosemary Roche               Bolingbrook High School   22:32  7:31
 196.  159 Nicole Santillo              Plainfield South High Sch 22:33  7:31
 197.  160 Isabele Pelikan              Oswego High School        22:34  7:32
 198.      Annie Mokate                 Carl Sandburg High School 22:37  7:33
 199.  161 Ellie Schwegel               Peoria Notre Dame         22:38  7:33
 200.  162 Melissa Nava                 Schaumburg                22:39  7:33
 201.      Alexa Ferenzi                Marist HS - Chicago       22:40  7:34
 202.  163 Thara Nallamothu             Chatham-Glenwood          22:41  7:34
 203.  164 Amanda Alberth               Schaumburg                22:42  7:34
 204.  165 Blayne Moxley                Mahomet-Seymour           22:45  7:35
 205.  166 Allie Lagerwall              Plainfield South High Sch 22:46  7:36
 206.  167 Dureti Godana                Schaumburg                22:46  7:36
 207.  168 Stephanie Vasquez            Belvidere North High Scho 22:47  7:36
 208.  169 Emily Wendel                 Chatham-Glenwood          22:47  7:36
 209.  170 Alyssa Gourley               Normal Community High Sch 22:48  7:36
 210.      Caroline Wysocki             Amos Alonzo Stagg         22:49  7:37
 211.  171 Allyson McLaughlin           Oswego High School        22:51  7:37
 212.      Katie Cooely                 Saint Viator High School  22:52  7:38
 213.  172 Hannah Humy                  Hononegah High School     22:54  7:38
 214.  173 Diana Juarez                 Bolingbrook High School   22:54  7:38
 215.  174 Marissa Miller               Sacred Heart Griffin      22:59  7:40
 216.  175 Catie Goriszewski            Springfield High School   23:01  7:41
 217.  176 Micaela Contreras            Alan B. Shepard H.S.      23:02  7:41
 218.      Bobbi Malmgren               Pleasant Valley High Scho 23:04  7:42
 219.  177 Sam Odenthal                 Dixon                     23:07  7:43
 220.      Bella Zorilla                Glenbard West             23:09  7:43
 221.  178 Kristin Johnson              Joliet Catholic Academy   23:10  7:44
 222.  179 Allison Schuldt              Alan B. Shepard H.S.      23:10  7:44
 223.  180 Natalie Nemanich             Joliet Catholic Academy   23:12  7:44
 224.      Kaleigh Bauer                Grant                     23:13  7:45
 225.      Francesca Zeno               nazareth academy          23:13  7:45
 226.  181 Elizabeth Paap               St. Joseph-Ogden High Sch 23:13  7:45
 227.  182 Isis Valencia                Chatham-Glenwood          23:14  7:45
 228.  183 Emily Schuster               Normal Community High Sch 23:15  7:45
 229.      Katie Phelps                 Normal West               23:15  7:45
 230.  184 Anna Miles                   Batavia High School       23:16  7:46
 231.      Chelsea Hernandez            Plainfield South High Sch 23:17  7:46
 232.  185 Valerie Gaberik              Riverside Brookfield High 23:17  7:46
 233.      Jillian Souza                Grant                     23:18  7:46
 234.  186 Donna Brooks                 St. Joseph-Ogden High Sch 23:29  7:50
 235.  187 Gabby Robles                 Normal Community High Sch 23:30  7:50
 236.  188 Jackie Labelle               Riverside Brookfield High 23:33  7:51
 237.  189 Abby Cain                    Oswego High School        23:35  7:52
 238.      Victoria Delrio              Oswego High School        23:35  7:52
 239.  190 Victoria Velazquez           Bolingbrook High School   23:35  7:52
 240.      Peggy Masterson              nazareth academy          23:40  7:54
Page 6

RICHARD SPRING MEMORIAL

CROSS COUNTRY INVITATIONAL
Detweiller Park, Peoria, IL September 15, 2012
Team Girls Fresh/Soph 9:00 AM Place Plc Name School Time Pace ===== ==== ============================= ========================= ===== =====
Place TmPl FIRST                        SCHOOL                    RACE1  Pace
===== ==== ============================ ========================= ===== =====
 241.      Lauren Tomko                 Plainfield South High Sch 23:41  7:54
 242.  191 Emilee Baldwin               Schaumburg                23:42  7:54
 243.      Wiktoria Dygon               nazareth academy          23:46  7:56
 244.  192 Sara Campione                Alan B. Shepard H.S.      23:46  7:56
 245.      Angelika Szczerba            Amos Alonzo Stagg         23:47  7:56
 246.  193 Kambry Orcutt                St. Joseph-Ogden High Sch 23:48  7:56
 247.      Magan Detlefsen              Carl Sandburg High School 23:54  7:58
 248.      Haley Leuallen               limestone                 23:56  7:59
 249.  194 Emily Teagardin              Belvidere North High Scho 23:58  8:00
 250.  195 Raegan Whiteside             Normal Community High Sch 24:00  8:00
 251.  196 Amber Pierce                 Alan B. Shepard H.S.      24:07  8:03
 252.  197 Milan Carter                 Alan B. Shepard H.S.      24:07  8:03
 253.  198 Elizajayne Ellis             Harlem                    24:09  8:03
 254.  199 Katie Kurtz                  St. Joseph-Ogden High Sch 24:09  8:03
 255.  200 Nicole Irvine                Batavia High School       24:17  8:06
 256.  201 Katie Weber                  Batavia High School       24:18  8:06
 257.      Kyleakin Helm                Normal Community High Sch 24:23  8:08
 258.  202 Jada Casis                   Belvidere North High Scho 24:33  8:11
 259.      Claire Filippelli            Glenbard West             24:38  8:13
 260.  203 Haley Niedzwiedz             Batavia High School       24:39  8:13
 261.  204 Stephanie Umenhofer          Hononegah High School     24:40  8:14
 262.      Gretchen Vallender           Normal Community High Sch 24:42  8:14
 263.      Haley Pluto                  Batavia High School       24:45  8:15
 264.      Lauren Mecum                 Normal Community High Sch 24:48  8:16
 265.  205 Morgan Steiner               Chatham-Glenwood          24:49  8:17
 266.  206 Sarah Teagardin              Belvidere North High Scho 24:56  8:19
 267.  207 Ally Weis                    Joliet Catholic Academy   25:02  8:21
 268.      Claire Conlon                Sacred Heart Griffin      25:10  8:24
 269.  208 Sydney Weiss                 West Chicago              25:13  8:25
 270.  209 Megan Hines                  Joliet Catholic Academy   25:25  8:29
 271.  210 Elianna Rojas                Lincoln-Way West High Sch 25:38  8:33
 272.  211 Elisabeth Canum              Springfield High School   25:40  8:34
 273.  212 Sarah Packard                Schaumburg                25:44  8:35
 274.  213 Payton Hartman               Harlem                    25:45  8:35
 275.      Salena Jump                  limestone                 25:47  8:36
 276.      Sasha Bachiller              Plainfield South High Sch 26:02  8:41
 277.      Quinn Bolliger               St. Thomas More           26:05  8:42
 278.  214 Rachel Andrade               Lincoln-Way West High Sch 26:12  8:44
 279.  215 Valerie Whitaker             Hononegah High School     26:21  8:47
 280.  216 Marissa Adams                Hononegah High School     26:35  8:52
 281.  217 Tori Walas                   West Chicago              26:40  8:54
 282.  218 Grace Benoit                 Hononegah High School     26:53  8:58
 283.      Jordan Luedke                St. Charles East          26:54  8:58
 284.      Alexis Lanier                Springfield High School   26:56  8:59
 285.      Adriana Miltko               Amos Alonzo Stagg         27:43  9:15
 286.  219 Lauren Laberdiore            Joliet Catholic Academy   27:48  9:16
 287.  220 Karina Urbanczyk             Lincoln-Way West High Sch 28:06  9:22
 288.  221 Carolyn Porter               Alan B. Shepard H.S.      28:11  9:24
Page 7

RICHARD SPRING MEMORIAL

CROSS COUNTRY INVITATIONAL
Detweiller Park, Peoria, IL September 15, 2012
Team Girls Fresh/Soph 9:00 AM Place Plc Name School Time Pace ===== ==== ============================= ========================= ===== =====
Place TmPl FIRST                        SCHOOL                    RACE1  Pace
===== ==== ============================ ========================= ===== =====
 289.  222 Lauren Paisker               Riverside Brookfield High 28:30  9:30
 290.  223 Jana Mueller                 Harlem                    28:37  9:33
 291.      Lauren Roth                  limestone                 28:51  9:37
 292.      Caroline Guebelle            St. Thomas More           29:05  9:42
 293.      Sophie Atterberry            Petersburg PORTA High Sch 29:27  9:49
 294.  224 Jemma Perry                  Riverside Brookfield High 29:35  9:52
 295.  225 Katie Tenuta                 Joliet Catholic Academy   29:59 10:00
 296.  226 Ashley Lams                  Riverside Brookfield High 31:18 10:26
 297.  227 Julia Belknap                Hononegah High School     36:28 12:10
297 records processed.