SWSC Pre-Conference - Girls

August 27, 2020


Results By River City Race Management, LLC

Overall Finish List - Girls

Girls F/S Red

O'All Place Score Bib No Name Team Time Pace Year
1 1 994 Annie Pinciak Lincoln-Way West High School 20:50.6 6:57/M 9
2 2 93 Elle Koblica Amos Alonzo Stagg High School 20:55.6 6:59/M 9
3 3 2491 Grace Gerhardstein Victor J. Andrew High School 21:05.2 7:02/M 9
4 4 2497 Krysta Stanko Victor J. Andrew High School 21:51.9 7:17/M 10
5 5 885 Ella Maldonado Lincoln-Way Central 21:53.9 7:18/M 10
6 6 608 Claire Carter Lincoln-Way Central 21:55.9 7:19/M 9
7 7 2614 Rachel Young Victor J. Andrew High School 22:12.5 7:24/M 9
8 8 883 Nancy Flais Lincoln-Way Central 22:13.9 7:25/M 9
9 9 891 Emersynn Smith Lincoln-Way Central 22:29.3 7:30/M 9
10 10 2500 Grace Wood Victor J. Andrew High School 22:41.5 7:34/M 9
11 11 997 Morgan Sallese Lincoln-Way West High School 22:45.3 7:35/M 9
12 12 2496 Ava Shervino Victor J. Andrew High School 22:46.3 7:35/M 9
13 13 2494 Claire O'Shea Victor J. Andrew High School 22:51.5 7:37/M 9
14 14 940 Elizabeth Hegji Lincoln-Way West High School 23:21.6 7:47/M 10
15 15 31 Alyssa Araiza Amos Alonzo Stagg High School 23:26.0 7:49/M 10
16 16 886 Kate Martin Lincoln-Way Central 24:22.2 8:07/M 9
17 17 292 Mady Dykstra Bradley Bourbonnais HS 24:32.3 8:11/M 9
18 18 307 Mady Mroz Bradley Bourbonnais HS 24:39.0 8:13/M 9
19 19 893 Taylor White Lincoln-Way Central 24:42.8 8:14/M 9
20 20 2489 Michelle Cordova Victor J. Andrew High School 25:18.0 8:26/M 9
21 21 294 Leslie Lovell Bradley Bourbonnais HS 25:25.8 8:29/M 10
22 (> 7) 2487 Alyssa Bartlett Victor J. Andrew High School 25:38.6 8:33/M 9
23 22 104 Kate Krusinski Amos Alonzo Stagg High School 25:44.3 8:35/M 9
24 23 120 Annabel Lipkie Amos Alonzo Stagg High School 25:44.3 8:35/M 10
25 24 126 Ameli Sanchez Amos Alonzo Stagg High School 26:15.4 8:45/M 9
26 25 1020 Portia Stiglic Lincoln-Way West High School 26:20.3 8:47/M 9
27 26 320 Finley Westover Bradley Bourbonnais HS 26:28.9 8:50/M 10
28 27 889 Addie Robitz Lincoln-Way Central 26:51.0 8:57/M 9
29 28 295 Magaly Marin Bradley Bourbonnais HS 26:54.4 8:58/M 9
30 29 1021 Caitlin Vanoss Lincoln-Way West High School 27:10.7 9:04/M 10
31 30 939 Delaney Frigo Lincoln-Way West High School 27:33.8 9:11/M 10
32 31 121 Amanda Pocica Amos Alonzo Stagg High School 28:58.0 9:39/M 9
33 32 71 Fatima Gutierrez Amos Alonzo Stagg High School 29:47.7 9:56/M 10
34 33 941 Olivia Jurgens Lincoln-Way West High School 30:58.4 10:19/M 11
35 (> 7) 74 Nicole Hobart Amos Alonzo Stagg High School 32:40.9 10:54/M 9
36 (> 7) 933 Maura Cecich Lincoln-Way West High School 34:33.6 11:31/M 9