SWSC (Lockport)

October 19, 2019


River City Race Management www.adkinstrak.com

Overall Finish List - Boys

Boys Varsity

Red Teams

O'All Place Adj Score Bib No Name Team Time Pace Year  
1 1 766 Jared Kreis Lincoln-Way Central HS 14:03.2 4:41/M sr  
2 2 698 Jacob Fritz BBCHS 15:31.5 5:11/M sr  
3 3 669 Aidan O'Leary Amos Alonzo Stagg 15:52.3 5:17/M jr  
4 4 775 Caden Simone Lincoln-Way Central HS 16:02.6 5:21/M so  
5 5 686 Boston Brooks BBCHS 16:05.2 5:22/M sr  
6 6 938 Jack Ballard Victor J. Andrew 16:06.0 5:22/M sr  
7 7 872 Bobby Ryan Lincoln-Way West 16:14.6 5:25/M so  
8 8 767 Kurt Kreis Lincoln-Way Central HS 16:14.9 5:25/M fr  
9 9 963 Luke Snedden Victor J. Andrew 16:15.9 5:25/M jr  
10 10 954 Jacob Malinoff Victor J. Andrew 16:16.0 5:25/M sr  
11 11 771 Jay Parker Lincoln-Way Central HS 16:18.4 5:26/M jr  
12 12 699 Grayson Gonski BBCHS 16:27.4 5:29/M sr  
13 13 700 Josiah Jones BBCHS 16:28.3 5:29/M fr  
14 14 768 Connor Lebeau Lincoln-Way Central HS 16:28.7 5:30/M fr  
15 15 851 Jack Auchstetter Lincoln-Way West 16:40.1 5:33/M so  
16 16 671 Manav Patel Amos Alonzo Stagg 16:42.3 5:34/M jr  
17 17 756 Lucas Dion Lincoln-Way Central HS 16:44.3 5:35/M sr  
18 18 683 Matt Anderson BBCHS 16:48.4 5:36/M jr  
19 19 855 Jackson Cogan Lincoln-Way West 16:49.0 5:36/M fr  
20 20 693 Brendan Dalcanton BBCHS 16:52.7 5:38/M jr  
21 21 659 Calen Howley Amos Alonzo Stagg 16:53.9 5:38/M jr  
22 22 871 Nicholas Reyes Lincoln-Way West 17:02.5 5:41/M so  
23 23 658 Colin Hobart Amos Alonzo Stagg 17:03.1 5:41/M jr  
24 24 862 Nolan Krol Lincoln-Way West 17:09.9 5:43/M jr  
25 25 961 Timmy Ryan Victor J. Andrew 17:21.6 5:47/M jr  
26 26 765 Erik Johnson Lincoln-Way Central HS 17:28.0 5:49/M sr  
27 27 681 Nick Tsiones Amos Alonzo Stagg 17:44.6 5:55/M jr  
28 28 952 Collin Landers Victor J. Andrew 17:46.8 5:56/M jr  
29 29 945 James Duffy Victor J. Andrew 17:49.9 5:57/M sr  
30 30 940 Anthony Castillo Victor J. Andrew 17:51.1 5:57/M jr  
31 31 859 Jake Gryga Lincoln-Way West 17:52.0 5:57/M fr  
32 32 868 Clay Noland Lincoln-Way West 18:05.8 6:02/M fr  
33 33 657 Christian Gambotz Amos Alonzo Stagg 18:47.8 6:16/M jr  
34 34 674 Nick Schab Amos Alonzo Stagg 18:56.1 6:19/M jr  
35 35 685 Ranulfo Bernadit BBCHS 19:28.8 6:30/M jr  

Overall Finish List - Boys

Boys Varsity

Blue Teams

O'All Place Adj Score Bib No Name Team Time Pace Year  
1 1 805 Brett Gardner Lincoln-Way East 13:53.6 4:38/M sr  
2 2 897 Ben Giblin Sandburg High School 14:46.0 4:55/M sr  
3 3 898 Will Giblin Sandburg High School 14:49.5 4:57/M sr  
4 4 719 Tyler Cushing Bolingbrook High School 15:11.2 5:04/M sr  
5 5 924 Sam Rodriguez Sandburg High School 15:15.2 5:05/M sr  
6 6 932 Ismail Tineh Sandburg High School 15:19.5 5:07/M jr  
7 7 912 Griffin Lehnhardt Sandburg High School 15:21.3 5:07/M jr  
8 8 881 Ahmad Alhayek Sandburg High School 15:29.0 5:10/M jr  
9 9 987 Jacob Hinchley Lockport Township 15:34.9 5:12/M jr  
10 10 892 Tj Cosler Sandburg High School 15:40.2 5:13/M sr  
11 11 977 Ross Cronholm Lockport Township 15:50.1 5:17/M sr  
12 12 1002 Austin Molitor Lockport Township 16:19.0 5:26/M jr  
13 13 798 Nolan Enrigjt Lincoln-Way East 16:25.0 5:28/M jr  
14 14 978 Brendan Diamond Lockport Township 16:25.3 5:28/M sr  
15 15 994 Wil Kiley Lockport Township 16:45.9 5:35/M jr  
16 16 972 Frank Biamonte Lockport Township 17:00.8 5:40/M jr  
17 17 849 Ben Zinsky Lincoln-Way East 17:07.0 5:42/M sr  
18 18 717 Jakob Cozzi Bolingbrook High School 17:07.9 5:43/M sr  
19 19 715 Joshua Beechler Bolingbrook High School 17:09.4 5:43/M so  
20 20 788 Rohan Chaudhary Lincoln-Way East 17:10.7 5:44/M jr  
21 21 819 Ryan McEldowney Lincoln-Way East 17:17.0 5:46/M sr  
22 22 811 Cam Kavanaugh Lincoln-Way East 17:32.2 5:51/M sr  
23 23 834 Steven Roberts Lincoln-Way East 17:41.9 5:54/M jr  
24 24 728 Kendall Scott Bolingbrook High School 18:20.6 6:07/M sr  
25 25 726 Aidan Rybialek Bolingbrook High School 18:24.7 6:08/M fr  
26 26 723 Charles McIntyre Bolingbrook High School 18:42.6 6:14/M jr  
27 (< 5) 742 Adam Kramer Homewood Flossmoor 19:38.1 6:33/M jr