Steelman Invite

September 14, 2019


River City Race Management www.adkinstrak.com

Overall Finish List - Girls

Varsity Girls

All Runners

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Year  
1 1 381 Maria Widmann Neuqua Valley High School 18:41.5 6:14/M JR  
2 2 209 Rachel Baumgartner Lincoln-Way Central 18:44.6 6:15/M SR  
3 3 411 Audra Soderlind Oswego High School 18:46.4 6:15/M FR  
4 4 319 Annie Amundsen Neuqua Valley High School 19:00.5 6:20/M SR  
5 5 139 Joslyn Prosek Joliet West 19:03.8 6:21/M SO  
6 6 389 Rebecca Corbett Oswego High School 19:04.8 6:21/M SO  
7 7 366 Julia Rushing Neuqua Valley High School 19:05.8 6:22/M SR  
8 8 387 Peyton Brueck Oswego High School 19:06.6 6:22/M JR  
9 9 208 Merrigan Allen Lincoln-Way Central 19:12.7 6:24/M JR  
10 10 250 Kate Guderjan Lincoln-Way East 19:14.4 6:25/M SO  
11 11 375 Emily Stine Neuqua Valley High School 19:14.9 6:25/M JR  
12 12 171 Evelyn Hett Jones College Prep 19:16.9 6:25/M FR  
13 13 220 Catherine Ihrke Lincoln-Way Central 19:19.9 6:26/M JR  
14 14 403 Sophia Marasco Oswego High School 19:23.6 6:28/M FR  
15 15 38 Maggie O'Malley Fenwick 19:30.5 6:30/M JR  
16 16 226 Ella Maldonado Lincoln-Way Central 19:36.1 6:32/M FR  
17 17 155 Julia Benes Jones College Prep 19:39.6 6:33/M JR  
18 18 337 Michaela Hassler Neuqua Valley High School 19:43.5 6:34/M SR  
19 19 231 Ava Paoletti Lincoln-Way Central 19:46.4 6:35/M FR  
20 20 560 Isabelle Vaccaro Victor J. Andrew High School 19:51.8 6:37/M SO  
21 21 385 Paige Bohnert Oswego High School 19:54.4 6:38/M SO  
22 22 215 Colleen Erdman Lincoln-Way Central 19:55.1 6:38/M JR  
23 23 42 Maria Quinn Fenwick 19:57.8 6:39/M JR  
24 24 275 Emma Roberts Lincoln-Way East 20:09.7 6:43/M FR  
25 25 391 Madison Etheridge Oswego High School 20:09.8 6:43/M SR  
26 26 291 Elise Champlin Lincoln-Way West High School 20:11.9 6:44/M SR  
27 27 19 Katie Cahill Fenwick 20:17.1 6:46/M JR  
28 28 313 Sydney Swanberg Lincoln-Way West High School 20:22.7 6:47/M SR  
29 29 323 Jessie Bailey Neuqua Valley High School 20:24.1 6:48/M JR  
30 30 284 Gianna Arizzi Lincoln-Way West High School 20:25.5 6:48/M FR  
31 31 347 Katie Kingsbury Neuqua Valley High School 20:26.4 6:49/M SR  
32 32 295 Vanessa Evans Lincoln-Way West High School 20:29.3 6:50/M SO  
33 33 399 Molly Krall Oswego High School 20:33.6 6:51/M SR  
34 34 254 Hallie Hoger Lincoln-Way East 20:37.3 6:52/M SO  
35 35 233 Lexy Sams Lincoln-Way Central 21:08.2 7:03/M SR  
36 36 445 Kaelyn Wiltse Plainfield Central 21:11.1 7:04/M SO  
37 37 188 Katie Murray Jones College Prep 21:14.9 7:05/M SR  
38 38 467 Julia Subick Plainfield South HS 21:19.2 7:06/M JR  
39 39 306 Hailey Novak Lincoln-Way West High School 21:21.4 7:07/M SO  
40 40 148 Yesenia Suarez Joliet West 21:25.7 7:08/M SR  
41 41 441 Kadin Parent Plainfield Central 21:29.6 7:10/M FR  
42 42 307 Taylor Novak Lincoln-Way West High School 21:31.8 7:10/M SO  
43 43 449 Josie Carlberg Plainfield South HS 21:32.3 7:11/M FR  
44 44 118 Emilie Whitlock Joliet Central 21:34.3 7:11/M JR  
45 45 140 Tracey Renteria Joliet West 21:34.5 7:11/M SO  
46 46 446 Piper Woodall Plainfield Central 21:35.6 7:12/M SO  
47 47 55 Courtney Yungerman Fenwick 21:41.1 7:14/M JR  
48 48 141 Alexis Rivas Joliet West 21:43.2 7:14/M JR  
49 49 134 Ashley Lang Joliet West 21:44.9 7:15/M SR  
50 50 450 Layne Carlberg Plainfield South HS 21:52.9 7:17/M FR  
51 51 248 Olivia Gonzalez Lincoln-Way East 21:58.6 7:19/M JR  
52 52 199 Ava Schroeder Jones College Prep 22:00.3 7:20/M SR  
53 53 443 Cassie Salkas Plainfield Central 22:01.2 7:20/M FR  
54 54 258 Jillian Ketchen Lincoln-Way East 22:02.2 7:21/M JR  
55 55 296 Emma Fox Lincoln-Way West High School 22:06.4 7:22/M SR  
56 56 169 Dorothy Harbaugh Jones College Prep 22:11.5 7:24/M JR  
57 57 109 Adilene Reynoso Joliet Central 22:21.6 7:27/M SR  
58 58 458 Jessica Martinez Plainfield South HS 22:27.4 7:29/M FR  
59 59 125 Joana Diaz Joliet West 22:43.8 7:34/M SR  
60 60 173 Alice Hurst Jones College Prep 22:47.0 7:36/M SR  
61 61 247 Maurea Gomez Lincoln-Way East 22:50.7 7:37/M SR  
62 62 68 Chloe Smiley Joliet Catholic Academy 22:55.7 7:38/M JR  
63 63 112 Madison Schlismann Joliet Central 23:00.5 7:40/M FR  
64 64 97 Alisia Medina Joliet Central 23:06.1 7:42/M SR  
65 65 137 Lili Ordonez Joliet West 23:07.7 7:42/M JR  
66 66 40 Jane Oberlies Fenwick 23:08.8 7:43/M SO  
67 67 556 Kirsten Steocker Victor J. Andrew High School 23:09.8 7:43/M SO  
68 68 453 Mckayla Gleason Plainfield South HS 23:12.7 7:44/M SO  
69 69 417 Colette Burrows Plainfield Central 23:13.1 7:44/M SR  
70 (< 5) 505 Brianna Alcantar Romeoville 23:13.9 7:44/M SR  
71 70 162 Allyson Dombrowski Jones College Prep 23:20.0 7:47/M JR  
72 71 419 Danielle Dybas Plainfield Central 23:21.7 7:47/M FR  
73 72 114 Dioselina Tenorio Joliet Central 23:23.8 7:48/M SO  
74 73 103 Yanirah Ortiz Joliet Central 23:24.2 7:48/M SO  
75 74 457 Natasha Lucheck Plainfield South HS 23:32.1 7:51/M SO  
76 75 79 Scarlett Chavez Joliet Central 23:40.3 7:53/M SO  
77 76 433 Austyn Kraft Plainfield Central 23:41.4 7:54/M SR  
78 77 43 Olivia Rill Fenwick 23:52.2 7:57/M SR  
79 (< 5) 510 Malak Mahlaoui Romeoville 23:59.3 8:00/M SR  
80 78 31 Molly McCann Fenwick 24:27.7 8:09/M SR  
81 79 63 Charlie Kinsella Joliet Catholic Academy 24:34.7 8:11/M JR  
82 80 59 Grace Buss Joliet Catholic Academy 24:41.4 8:14/M JR  
83 81 529 Granat Anna Victor J. Andrew High School 24:57.0 8:19/M FR  
84 82 520 Estela Funes Thornwood 24:59.1 8:20/M SO  
85 (< 5) 4 Stephanie Duran-Martinez Bloom Twp 25:07.4 8:22/M JR  
86 83 464 Emily Siemek Plainfield South HS 25:14.3 8:25/M JR  
87 (< 5) 512 Britzley Tabizon Romeoville 25:20.2 8:27/M JR  
88 (< 5) 507 Lizbeth Gonzalez Romeoville 26:02.6 8:41/M JR  
89 84 541 Durrishae Haynes Victor J. Andrew High School 26:23.2 8:48/M SR  
90 85 552 Cecilia Rico Victor J. Andrew High School 26:32.2 8:51/M SR  
91 86 58 Stephanie Bertino Joliet Catholic Academy 27:52.7 9:17/M SR  
92 87 538 Allison Frale Victor J. Andrew High School 28:08.0 9:23/M JR  
93 88 67 Gabi Skerrett Joliet Catholic Academy 28:19.1 9:26/M JR  
94 89 531 Becca Babjak Victor J. Andrew High School 28:53.0 9:38/M FR  
95 90 521 Unique Hawkins Thornwood 31:34.4 10:31/M JR  
96 91 523 Kiara McNeal Thornwood 31:36.3 10:32/M SR  
97 92 524 Rochelle Morris Thornwood 31:37.0 10:32/M JR  
98 93 525 Hazeeza Olaniran Thornwood 35:18.2 11:46/M SO  
99 94 527 Astrid Zambrano Thornwood 35:22.7 11:47/M FR  
100 95 522 Asha McMillian Thornwood 39:39.9 13:13/M JR