SWSC (Lockport)

October 19, 2019


River City Race Management www.adkinstrak.com

Overall Finish List - Girls

Girls Varsity

Red Teams

O'All Place Adj Score Bib No Name Team Time Pace Year  
1 1 413 Rachel Baumgartner Lincoln-Way Central 18:23.4 6:08/M sr  
2 2 412 Merrigan Allen Lincoln-Way Central 18:25.6 6:09/M jr  
3 3 645 Isabelle Vaccaro Victor J. Andrew HS 18:51.7 6:17/M so  
4 4 435 Lexy Sams Lincoln-Way Central 19:18.9 6:26/M sr  
5 5 422 Catherine Ihrke Lincoln-Way Central 19:23.4 6:28/M jr  
6 6 482 Gianna Arizzi Lincoln-Way West 19:23.7 6:28/M fr  
7 7 419 Colleen Erdman Lincoln-Way Central 19:29.8 6:30/M jr  
8 8 363 Karolina Rozanski Amos Alonzo Stagg High School 19:31.3 6:30/M jr  
9 9 493 Vanessa Evans Lincoln-Way West 19:51.3 6:37/M so  
10 10 429 Shea Martin Lincoln-Way Central 19:53.1 6:38/M fr  
11 11 504 Hailey Novak Lincoln-Way West 20:05.0 6:42/M so  
12 12 511 Sydney Swanberg Lincoln-Way West 20:05.3 6:42/M sr  
13 13 360 Lauren Pocica Amos Alonzo Stagg High School 20:13.3 6:44/M jr  
14 14 431 Ceci Nilson Lincoln-Way Central 20:35.4 6:52/M fr  
15 (< 5) 370 Alaina Bahr BBCHS 20:46.3 6:55/M jr  
16 15 490 Olivia Cuestas Lincoln-Way West 21:03.6 7:01/M fr  
17 16 505 Taylor Novak Lincoln-Way West 21:22.9 7:08/M so  
18 17 359 Kylie O'Connor-fry Amos Alonzo Stagg High School 21:26.5 7:09/M sr  
19 18 489 Elise Champlin Lincoln-Way West 21:35.6 7:12/M sr  
20 19 348 Tala Dissi Amos Alonzo Stagg High School 22:08.6 7:23/M sr  
21 20 642 Kirsten Steocker Victor J. Andrew HS 22:10.0 7:23/M so  
22 21 349 Kylie Gaeta Amos Alonzo Stagg High School 22:50.6 7:37/M sr  
23 22 345 Olivia Bednarczuk Amos Alonzo Stagg High School 23:05.9 7:42/M jr  
24 23 632 Kutnar Kylie Victor J. Andrew HS 23:40.7 7:54/M fr  
25 (< 5) 377 Naiah Patel BBCHS 23:54.4 7:58/M sr  
26 24 620 Ella Biskup Victor J. Andrew HS 24:38.4 8:13/M fr  
27 25 358 Julia Miazek Amos Alonzo Stagg High School 24:46.6 8:16/M sr  
28 26 638 Cecilia Rico Victor J. Andrew HS 24:59.8 8:20/M sr  
29 27 628 Durrishae Haynes Victor J. Andrew HS 25:01.3 8:20/M sr  
30 (< 5) 382 Maci Rehborg BBCHS 25:17.3 8:26/M jr  
31 28 619 Becca Babjak Victor J. Andrew HS 27:35.4 9:12/M fr  

Overall Finish List - Girls

Girls Varsity

Blue Teams

O'All Place Adj Score Bib No Name Team Time Pace Year  
1 1 589 Ella Jeffries Sandburg 17:46.4 5:55/M jr  
2 2 565 Caroline Turner Lockport Township HS 18:16.4 6:05/M fr  
3 3 558 Kayla Shea Lockport Township HS 18:28.1 6:09/M fr  
4 4 450 Kate Guderjan Lincoln-Way East 18:32.2 6:11/M so  
5 5 541 Abbey Kozak Lockport Township HS 18:39.9 6:13/M sr  
6 6 555 Madison Polinski Lockport Township HS 18:44.1 6:15/M sr  
7 7 566 Samantha Weisner Lockport Township HS 18:58.6 6:20/M so  
8 8 385 Ellie Defarno Bolingbrook High School 19:04.4 6:21/M so  
9 9 598 Brielle Morris Sandburg 19:05.8 6:22/M jr  
10 10 549 Megan Mitchell Lockport Township HS 19:07.3 6:22/M jr  
11 11 560 Monica Skibicki Lockport Township HS 19:08.1 6:23/M fr  
12 12 592 Paige Killen Sandburg 19:22.9 6:28/M jr  
13 (< 5) 410 Caroline Schoen Homewood Flossmoor 19:27.6 6:29/M fr  
14 13 456 Olivia Jacobs Lincoln-Way East 19:36.9 6:32/M sr  
15 14 475 Emma Roberts Lincoln-Way East 19:38.7 6:33/M fr  
16 15 571 Jordan Gwyen Austin Sandburg 20:00.6 6:40/M so  
17 16 585 Raegan Howaniec Sandburg 20:09.1 6:43/M fr  
18 17 397 Kaylee Pannek Bolingbrook High School 20:17.7 6:46/M so  
19 18 386 Syrena Feustel Bolingbrook High School 20:23.6 6:48/M sr  
20 19 454 Hallie Hoger Lincoln-Way East 20:29.0 6:50/M so  
21 20 582 Caroline Gartlan Sandburg 20:41.6 6:54/M jr  
22 21 581 Shelby Fuller Sandburg 20:48.6 6:56/M jr  
23 22 392 Yaneli Izaguirre Bolingbrook High School 20:55.8 6:59/M jr  
24 23 393 Taylor Kokenes Bolingbrook High School 21:14.2 7:05/M so  
25 24 446 Tori Entwistle Lincoln-Way East 21:32.6 7:11/M jr  
26 25 458 Jillian Ketchen Lincoln-Way East 21:48.6 7:16/M jr  
27 26 469 Ashley Mills Lincoln-Way East 22:05.4 7:22/M jr  
28 27 398 Jessica Pearson Bolingbrook High School 22:36.0 7:32/M sr  
29 (< 5) 407 Lucia Malfeo Homewood Flossmoor 22:36.4 7:32/M jr  
30 28 387 Alexis Flores Bolingbrook High School 22:38.8 7:33/M jr  
31 (< 5) 406 Gloria Ikoh Homewood Flossmoor 24:43.3 8:14/M sr  
32 (< 5) 409 Haley Rampage Homewood Flossmoor 24:49.6 8:17/M sr