Liberty MS Invitational

September 27, 2022


Results By River City Race Management, LLC

Overall Finish List - Girls

Girls Varsity

O'All Place Score Bib No Name Team Time Pace Year
1 1 177 Weslee John Liberty 12:59.4 6:30/M 6
2 2 1471 Millie Schumacher Our Saviour 13:16.6 6:38/M 7
3 3 1548 Elcee Waters Quincy St. Peter 13:22.6 6:41/M 7
4 4 180 Briella Neisen Liberty 13:26.6 6:43/M 8
5 5 183 Kenzie Obert Liberty 13:36.8 6:48/M 6
6 6 178 Jackie Lefringhouse Liberty 13:42.0 6:51/M 5
7 7 175 Natasha Dyer Liberty 13:52.6 6:56/M 8
8 8 1487 Laina Bunte Quincy 13:59.4 7:00/M 8
9 9 1482 Zoey Argabright Quincy 14:09.7 7:05/M 6
10 10 103 Camila De La Cruz Beardstown 14:25.2 7:13/M 8
11 11 1486 Evan Briscoe Quincy 14:25.6 7:13/M 7
12 12 1483 Addison Baker Quincy 14:29.1 7:15/M 7
13 13 1547 Emmalyn Smith Quincy St. Peter 14:30.2 7:15/M 8
14 14 1495 Abigail MacDonough Quincy 14:32.7 7:16/M 7
15 15 181 Claire Obert Liberty 14:47.8 7:24/M 8
16 16 1496 Alayna Moore Quincy 14:49.3 7:25/M 8
17 17 1539 Amanda Goerlich Quincy St. Peter 14:53.5 7:27/M 8
18 18 1497 Alexa Mosley Quincy 15:02.6 7:31/M 8
19 19 154 Norah Alexander Jacksonville 15:09.7 7:35/M 8
20 20 182 Karlee Obert Liberty 15:21.5 7:41/M 8
21 (> 7) 179 Adalyn Logsdon Liberty 15:24.7 7:42/M 6
22 (> 7) 184 Sophia Schell Liberty 15:35.8 7:48/M 7
23 (< 5) 144 Sophia Moore Carthage 15:38.7 7:49/M 7
24 21 106 Ayelen Gabriel Beardstown 15:57.3 7:59/M 8
25 (> 7) 176 Bailey Heller Liberty 16:06.4 8:03/M 8
26 22 157 Clara Darr Jacksonville 16:08.9 8:04/M 8
27 23 1540 Blakleigh Haubrich Quincy St. Peter 16:20.3 8:10/M 5
28 24 197 Mia Haefeli Our Saviour 16:24.5 8:12/M 6
29 25 104 Elsa Dewitt Beardstown 16:31.9 8:16/M 5
30 (> 7) 1510 Addy Weber Quincy 16:42.8 8:21/M 8
31 (< 5) 128 Marryn Ferguson Bushnell-Prairie City 16:46.6 8:23/M 6
32 26 198 Madi Maro Our Saviour 16:47.6 8:24/M 8
33 27 194 Britni Dillard Our Saviour 16:53.8 8:27/M 7
34 28 108 Genisis Montoya Beardstown 16:57.0 8:29/M 7
35 29 199 Annalese Oldenburg Our Saviour 16:57.0 8:29/M 6
36 30 102 Analuisa De La Cruz Beardstown 16:57.6 8:29/M 5
37 31 159 Audrey Pine Jacksonville 17:01.2 8:31/M 7
38 32 1541 Leah Holbrook Quincy St. Peter 17:04.6 8:32/M 6
39 (< 5) 1562 Emma King Schuyler Industry 17:07.0 8:34/M 5
40 33 193 Gwaneth Agsalda Our Saviour 17:25.4 8:43/M 7
41 34 158 Devyn Martino Jacksonville 17:26.1 8:43/M 8
42 35 156 Lindsay Campbell Jacksonville 17:29.5 8:45/M 8
43 36 163 Amelia Wilson Jacksonville 17:30.1 8:45/M 7
44 (< 5) 1565 Monica Schneider Schuyler Industry 17:34.9 8:47/M 7
45 (> 7) 185 Tylar Swalley Liberty 17:35.1 8:48/M 8
46 37 1545 Erin Pritts Quincy St. Peter 17:36.8 8:48/M 5
47 38 1544 Vaylea Peters Quincy St. Peter 17:43.1 8:52/M 6
48 (> 7) 1537 Emily Bliven Quincy St. Peter 17:46.3 8:53/M 7
49 39 195 Maize Fox Our Saviour 17:47.9 8:54/M 6
50 (> 7) 1492 Lexy Karhliker Quincy 17:54.1 8:57/M 8
51 (> 7) 1501 Ailsa Reekie Quincy 18:06.0 9:03/M 6
52 (> 7) 1508 Lucia Soltwedel Quincy 18:07.2 9:04/M 6
53 (> 7) 1549 Lily Young Quincy St. Peter 18:09.2 9:05/M 7
54 (> 7) 1494 Arabella Leaphart Quincy 18:12.2 9:06/M 8
55 (> 7) 1493 Shelby Karhliker Quincy 18:27.7 9:14/M 6
56 (> 7) 1502 Cora Reekie Quincy 18:31.6 9:16/M 6
57 (> 7) 200 Cora Oldenburg Our Saviour 18:53.4 9:27/M 8
58 (> 7) 1542 Catherine Knuffman Quincy St. Peter 18:58.8 9:29/M 6
59 (> 7) 1485 Elora Brewer Quincy 18:59.0 9:30/M 6
60 (< 5) 1579 Emmaline Garman Unity (Mendon) 19:30.5 9:45/M 7
61 (> 7) 1546 Morgan Pritts Quincy St. Peter 19:38.1 9:49/M 7
62 40 109 Rosalba Quintana Beardstown 19:38.8 9:49/M 8
63 (< 5) 143 Raelynn Foquer Carthage 20:04.8 10:02/M 5
64 (< 5) 145 Malin Morehouse Carthage 20:14.1 10:07/M 5
65 (< 5) 1564 Hencie Mordiva Schuyler Industry 20:18.8 10:09/M 5
66 (> 7) 1489 Freya Erikson Quincy 20:20.9 10:10/M 7
67 (> 7) 1507 Camryn Sinnock Quincy 20:21.5 10:11/M 7
68 41 101 Anarosa Avalos Beardstown 20:59.2 10:30/M 6
69 (> 7) 105 Lilibeth Flores Beardstown 20:59.5 10:30/M 5
70 (> 7) 1538 Evie Cramer Quincy St. Peter 21:13.1 10:37/M 6
71 42 162 Natalie White Jacksonville 21:28.9 10:44/M 6
72 (> 7) 1509 Paige Wallace Quincy 21:31.3 10:46/M 6
73 (> 7) 1504 Brayln Scott Quincy 21:37.0 10:49/M 6
74 (< 5) 127 Adyen Berry Bushnell-Prairie City 21:37.1 10:49/M 7
75 (< 5) 130 Brooklyn Payne Bushnell-Prairie City 21:47.6 10:54/M 7
76 (> 7) 107 Lucinda Harrison Beardstown 22:12.0 11:06/M 7
77 (> 7) 1506 Rebecca Seaman Quincy 22:28.1 11:14/M 7
78 (> 7) 1490 Khloe Geist Quincy 22:34.5 11:17/M 7
79 (> 7) 1488 Scarlett Cook Quincy 22:41.8 11:21/M 6
80 (> 7) 1484 Naomi Bliven Quincy 23:42.1 11:51/M 6
81 (< 5) 1563 Piper Moore Schuyler Industry 24:01.8 12:01/M 5
82 (> 7) 1491 Hailey Hogge Quincy 24:29.0 12:15/M 7