IHSA Sectional - Elmwood/Brimfield

October 30, 2021


Results By River City Race Management, LLC

Team Summary Report - Girls

Girls

All Teams


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Eureka                                 52               2   5   8  15  22  53  57         
        Top  5 Times: 1:38:37.36

    2 Springfield (Sacred Heart-Griffin)    126               7  16  24  25  54  66  90         
        Top  5 Times: 1:43:25.62

    3 Stanford (Olympia)                    129              14  19  21  34  41  52  59         
        Top  5 Times: 1:44:09.48

    4 El Paso (E.P.-Gridley)                134               4  28  29  33  40  55  78         
        Top  5 Times: 1:44:05.83

    5 Elmwood                               152               9  18  26  38  61  62             
        Top  5 Times: 1:45:01.50

    6 Williamsville                         164               1  13  20  58  72  83  87         
        Top  5 Times: 1:43:56.99

    7 Bloomington (Central Catholic)        182               3  31  32  56  60  93  94         
        Top  5 Times: 1:45:57.52

    8 Tremont                               224              17  39  49  50  69  81  95         
        Top  5 Times: 1:48:17.42

    9 Mackinaw (Deer Creek-M.)              242               6  44  63  64  65  76 104         
        Top  5 Times: 1:48:45.48

   10 Chillicothe (Illinois Valley Centra   249              23  30  45  74  77  88             
        Top  5 Times: 1:49:31.77

   11 Princeville                           249              11  42  43  68  85 101             
        Top  5 Times: 1:49:27.95

   12 Pleasant Plains                       255              12  37  47  79  80  82             
        Top  5 Times: 1:49:28.09

   13 Quincy (Notre Dame)                   295              35  46  48  70  96  99 112         
        Top  5 Times: 1:52:18.57

   14 Petersburg (PORTA)                    381              36  67  89  91  98 105 110         
        Top  5 Times: 1:56:28.27

   15 Macomb                                407              51  71  86  97 102 106 108         
        Top  5 Times: 1:58:24.41

   16 Astoria                               423              10  92 100 107 114 127 128         
        Top  5 Times: 2:02:59.06

   17 Liberty                               460              27  75 117 118 123 126             
        Top  5 Times: 2:12:22.45

   18 Franklin                              530              73 109 113 116 119 121 122         
        Top  5 Times: 2:14:48.45

   19 Beardstown                            533              84 103 111 115 120 124 125         
        Top  5 Times: 2:14:04.24

 Inc. Abingdon (A.-Avon)                   1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Athens                               3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Delavan                              1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Downs (Tri-Valley)                   1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Havana                               1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Knoxville                            2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Monmouth (M.-Roseville)              1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Peoria (P. Christian)                1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Riverton                             1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Rushville (R.-Industry)              1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Springfield (Lutheran)               2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Virden (North Mac)                   1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Washburn (Lowpoint-W.)               2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 


Detail Team Results - Girls

Girls

All Teams

Eureka    Finish Position -     1

  Team Score (places):  52  Team Score (times):   1:38:37.36   Average Time: 19:43.47

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1228  Anna Perry             12       2            2       18:44.56     18:44.56     0:24.80
    2   1224  Elle Knapp             12       5            7       19:24.03     38:08.59     1:04.27
    3   1226  Laurel Munson          11       8           15       19:40.14     57:48.73     1:20.38
    4   1220  Claire Albertson       10      15           30       20:14.17   1:18:02.90     1:54.41
    5   1221  Meika Bender           9       22           52       20:34.46   1:38:37.36     2:14.70
    6   1223  Elle Hoffman           11      53          105       21:54.84   2:00:32.20     3:35.08
    7   1229  Natali Roth            10      57          162       22:07.19   2:22:39.39     3:47.43

Springfield (Sacred Heart-Griffin)    Finish Position -     2

  Team Score (places): 126  Team Score (times):   1:43:25.62   Average Time: 20:41.12

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1466  Vivian Rahmel          11       7            7       19:33.53     19:33.53     1:13.77
    2   1463  Kaitlyn Lee            11      16           23       20:15.17     39:48.70     1:55.41
    3   1467  Reese Watson           9       24           47       20:50.29   1:00:38.99     2:30.53
    4   1459  Grayson Hady           10      25           72       20:50.86   1:21:29.85     2:31.10
    5   1461  Abigail Hemmer         12      54          126       21:55.77   1:43:25.62     3:36.01
    6   1462  Kyis Kinnel            9       66          192       22:33.01   2:05:58.63     4:13.25
    7   1465  Ashlyn Nicoud          12      90          282       23:50.40   2:29:49.03     5:30.64

Stanford (Olympia)    Finish Position -     3

  Team Score (places): 129  Team Score (times):   1:44:09.48   Average Time: 20:49.90

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1480  Anna Bieber            11      14           14       20:10.57     20:10.57     1:50.81
    2   1485  Abby Litwiller         11      19           33       20:25.74     40:36.31     2:05.98
    3   1482  Chrystal Cornwell      11      21           54       20:34.25   1:01:10.56     2:14.49
    4   1478  Madison Bales          11      34           88       21:22.03   1:22:32.59     3:02.27
    5   1481  Raquel Birky           9       41          129       21:36.89   1:44:09.48     3:17.13
    6   1483  Amelia Kistner         9       52          181       21:54.68   2:06:04.16     3:34.92
    7   1477  Rachel Andris          10      59          240       22:10.07   2:28:14.23     3:50.31

El Paso (E.P.-Gridley)    Finish Position -     4

  Team Score (places): 134  Team Score (times):   1:44:05.83   Average Time: 20:49.17

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    976  Nellie Melick          9        4            4       19:14.81     19:14.81     0:55.05
    2    970  Jenna Kent             12      28           32       20:56.43     40:11.24     2:36.67
    3    968  Valerie Hamilton       10      29           61       20:57.90   1:01:09.14     2:38.14
    4    972  Ruby Slightom          12      33           94       21:20.20   1:22:29.34     3:00.44
    5    974  Lizzie Uphoff          10      40          134       21:36.49   1:44:05.83     3:16.73
    6    967  Charlie Hamilton       12      55          189       21:59.39   2:06:05.22     3:39.63
    7    975  Mckayla Harms          9       78          267       23:02.28   2:29:07.50     4:42.52

Elmwood    Finish Position -     5

  Team Score (places): 152  Team Score (times):   1:45:01.50   Average Time: 21:00.30

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    992  Addie Symonds          10       9            9       19:41.31     19:41.31     1:21.55
    2    991  Chloe Kelly            11      18           27       20:25.67     40:06.98     2:05.91
    3    994  Ashley Wolcott         11      26           53       20:54.83   1:01:01.81     2:35.07
    4    996  Olivia Stage           9       38           91       21:34.18   1:22:35.99     3:14.42
    5    995  Aleah Zehr             10      61          152       22:25.51   1:45:01.50     4:05.75
    6    993  Bre Turner             11      62          214       22:26.43   2:07:27.93     4:06.67

Williamsville    Finish Position -     6

  Team Score (places): 164  Team Score (times):   1:43:56.99   Average Time: 20:47.40

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   2794  Louisa Wilson          9        1            1       18:19.76     18:19.76     0:00.00
    2   2793  Katherine Walker       12      13           14       20:02.31     38:22.07     1:42.55
    3   2971  Emma Good              11      20           34       20:33.31     58:55.38     2:13.55
    4   2972  Riley Mendenhall       10      58           92       22:09.91   1:21:05.29     3:50.15
    5   2973  Hannah Nation          9       72          164       22:51.70   1:43:56.99     4:31.94
    6   2974  Caitlin Noonan         9       83          247       23:32.05   2:07:29.04     5:12.29
    7   2975  Emily Pounder          11      87          334       23:37.82   2:31:06.86     5:18.06

Bloomington (Central Catholic)    Finish Position -     7

  Team Score (places): 182  Team Score (times):   1:45:57.52   Average Time: 21:11.50

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    939  Nora Brady             11       3            3       19:06.88     19:06.88     0:47.12
    2    948  Anna Zlatic            12      31           34       21:11.09     40:17.97     2:51.33
    3    943  Kaylie Eckhoff         12      32           66       21:18.63   1:01:36.60     2:58.87
    4    946  Lauren Jones           9       56          122       22:03.11   1:23:39.71     3:43.35
    5    940  Avery Cross            10      60          182       22:17.81   1:45:57.52     3:58.05
    6    944  Isabella Evans         12      93          275       23:54.27   2:09:51.79     5:34.51
    7    942  Abby Eckhoff           10      94          369       23:56.76   2:33:48.55     5:37.00

Tremont    Finish Position -     8

  Team Score (places): 224  Team Score (times):   1:48:17.42   Average Time: 21:39.48

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1819  Lydia Snider           10      17           17       20:18.79     20:18.79     1:59.03
    2   1818  Sara Scheuermann       12      39           56       21:34.83     41:53.62     3:15.07
    3   1817  Alida Prohel           11      49          105       21:51.85   1:03:45.47     3:32.09
    4   1499  Lisa Kirschner         10      50          155       21:52.68   1:25:38.15     3:32.92
    5   1500  Claire Koch            9       69          224       22:39.27   1:48:17.42     4:19.51
    6   1820  Anna Wagenbach         10      81          305       23:10.91   2:11:28.33     4:51.15
    7   1498  Allie Hellrigel        9       95          400       24:06.65   2:35:34.98     5:46.89

Mackinaw (Deer Creek-M.)    Finish Position -     9

  Team Score (places): 242  Team Score (times):   1:48:45.48   Average Time: 21:45.10

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1300  Kaitlyn Burge          10       6            6       19:30.68     19:30.68     1:10.92
    2   1304  Abby Sauder            10      44           50       21:46.49     41:17.17     3:26.73
    3   1306  Libby Medlin           9       63          113       22:26.96   1:03:44.13     4:07.20
    4   1305  Mckenna Carithers      11      64          177       22:29.38   1:26:13.51     4:09.62
    5   1308  Lena Schwarting        9       65          242       22:31.97   1:48:45.48     4:12.21
    6   1307  Randi Moore            12      76          318       22:58.61   2:11:44.09     4:38.85
    7   1301  Sarah Christopher      10     104          422       25:36.37   2:37:20.46     7:16.61

Chillicothe (Illinois Valley Centra    Finish Position -    10

  Team Score (places): 249  Team Score (times):   1:49:31.77   Average Time: 21:54.35

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    950  Cassidy Earleywine     11      23           23       20:48.67     20:48.67     2:28.91
    2    955  Aryanah Vonk           10      30           53       20:58.70     41:47.37     2:38.94
    3    953  Mackenzie Mercer       10      45           98       21:47.47   1:03:34.84     3:27.71
    4    956  Marley Williamson      12      74          172       22:56.37   1:26:31.21     4:36.61
    5    951  Ally Gillette          11      77          249       23:00.56   1:49:31.77     4:40.80
    6    954  Laura Schultz          12      88          337       23:47.65   2:13:19.42     5:27.89

Princeville    Finish Position -    11

  Team Score (places): 249  Team Score (times):   1:49:27.95   Average Time: 21:53.59

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1418  Alyvia Cowser          9       11           11       19:51.96     19:51.96     1:32.20
    2   1419  Montana Hoerr          9       42           53       21:41.59     41:33.55     3:21.83
    3   1415  Kyra Hilsabeck         11      43           96       21:42.11   1:03:15.66     3:22.35
    4   1417  Emma Stutzman          10      68          164       22:38.45   1:25:54.11     4:18.69
    5   1416  Brinae Rice            10      85          249       23:33.84   1:49:27.95     5:14.08
    6   1420  Kyra Rinkel            9      101          350       25:03.55   2:14:31.50     6:43.79

Pleasant Plains    Finish Position -    12

  Team Score (places): 255  Team Score (times):   1:49:28.09   Average Time: 21:53.62

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1391  Jaidynn Albers         11      12           12       19:52.14     19:52.14     1:32.38
    2   1396  Anna Moore             12      37           49       21:32.01     41:24.15     3:12.25
    3   1394  Izzy Dossett           12      47           96       21:48.10   1:03:12.25     3:28.34
    4   1393  Megan Derrick          11      79          175       23:07.04   1:26:19.29     4:47.28
    5   1400  Teagan Galloway        9       80          255       23:08.80   1:49:28.09     4:49.04
    6   1398  Vianne Taft            11      82          337       23:18.46   2:12:46.55     4:58.70

Quincy (Notre Dame)    Finish Position -    13

  Team Score (places): 295  Team Score (times):   1:52:18.57   Average Time: 22:27.71

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1431  Teresa Drotar          12      35           35       21:26.13     21:26.13     3:06.37
    2   1436  Makayla Patton         9       46           81       21:47.69     43:13.82     3:27.93
    3   1433  Abigail Genenbacher    10      48          129       21:50.41   1:05:04.23     3:30.65
    4   1432  Natalie Farah          9       70          199       22:39.46   1:27:43.69     4:19.70
    5   1440  Taylor Trudell         9       96          295       24:34.88   1:52:18.57     6:15.12
    6   1439  Laura Steinkamp        9       99          394       24:47.33   2:17:05.90     6:27.57
    7   1437  Mia Robnett            9      112          506       27:55.77   2:45:01.67     9:36.01

Petersburg (PORTA)    Finish Position -    14

  Team Score (places): 381  Team Score (times):   1:56:28.27   Average Time: 23:17.65

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1372  Hannah Schafer         11      36           36       21:28.96     21:28.96     3:09.20
    2   1375  Kate Scheina           9       67          103       22:33.34     44:02.30     4:13.58
    3   1369  Arabella Dikmans       10      89          192       23:48.97   1:07:51.27     5:29.21
    4   1368  Emma Baker             11      91          283       23:50.86   1:31:42.13     5:31.10
    5   1371  Lauren Harrison        10      98          381       24:46.14   1:56:28.27     6:26.38
    6   1373  Caidy Bell             11     105          486       25:38.60   2:22:06.87     7:18.84
    7   1376  Karsyn Treseler        12     110          596       27:39.74   2:49:46.61     9:19.98

Macomb    Finish Position -    15

  Team Score (places): 407  Team Score (times):   1:58:24.41   Average Time: 23:40.88

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1319  Khyliegh Diggs         12      51           51       21:53.67     21:53.67     3:33.91
    2   1323  Lorna Brown            9       71          122       22:48.99     44:42.66     4:29.23
    3   1318  Jasmine Alcantara      10      86          208       23:36.51   1:08:19.17     5:16.75
    4   1321  Kristen Rebman         11      97          305       24:42.29   1:33:01.46     6:22.53
    5   1324  Quinn Kurasz           10     102          407       25:22.95   1:58:24.41     7:03.19
    6   1320  Elizabeth Gottwald     12     106          513       25:39.62   2:24:04.03     7:19.86
    7   1322  Margot Wester          12     108          621       26:15.21   2:50:19.24     7:55.45

Astoria    Finish Position -    16

  Team Score (places): 423  Team Score (times):   2:02:59.06   Average Time: 24:35.81

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    904  Meg Simmons            11      10           10       19:49.74     19:49.74     1:29.98
    2    908  Abigail Stevenson      10      92          102       23:51.86     43:41.60     5:32.10
    3    909  Keira Taylor           9      100          202       24:50.85   1:08:32.45     6:31.09
    4    903  Kristen Essex          11     107          309       26:07.59   1:34:40.04     7:47.83
    5    907  Emily Clemens          9      114          423       28:19.02   2:02:59.06     9:59.26
    6    905  Hannah Stevenson       12     127          550       33:45.34   2:36:44.40    15:25.58
    7    906  Casey Carithers        9      128          678       34:54.81   3:11:39.21    16:35.05

Liberty    Finish Position -    17

  Team Score (places): 460  Team Score (times):   2:12:22.45   Average Time: 26:28.49

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1289  Arianna Neisen         10      27           27       20:55.44     20:55.44     2:35.68
    2   1290  Larissa Neisen         12      75          102       22:57.67     43:53.11     4:37.91
    3   1291  Karlie Sparrow         10     117          219       28:36.29   1:12:29.40    10:16.53
    4   1286  Mackenzie Davison      10     118          337       28:39.98   1:41:09.38    10:20.22
    5   1287  Annika Kasparie        10     123          460       31:13.07   2:12:22.45    12:53.31
    6   1288  Adayre Klauser         10     126          586       32:41.80   2:45:04.25    14:22.04

Franklin    Finish Position -    18

  Team Score (places): 530  Team Score (times):   2:14:48.45   Average Time: 26:57.69

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1261  Caroline Peters        11      73           73       22:53.78     22:53.78     4:34.02
    2   1257  Alivia Clayton         10     109          182       26:30.52     49:24.30     8:10.76
    3   1260  Assunta Esposito       12     113          295       28:09.64   1:17:33.94     9:49.88
    4   1259  Cherokee Duewer        10     116          411       28:25.08   1:45:59.02    10:05.32
    5   1263  Corren Watson          11     119          530       28:49.43   2:14:48.45    10:29.67
    6   1258  Jade Cunto             12     121          651       29:00.59   2:43:49.04    10:40.83
    7   1262  Brennah Tipsword       9      122          773       29:24.01   3:13:13.05    11:04.25

Beardstown    Finish Position -    19

  Team Score (places): 533  Team Score (times):   2:14:04.24   Average Time: 26:48.85

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    931  Ashely Gill            10      84           84       23:33.17     23:33.17     5:13.41
    2    930  Emma Ford              10     103          187       25:34.15     49:07.32     7:14.39
    3    929  Isabel Chaidez         12     111          298       27:41.82   1:16:49.14     9:22.06
    4    932  Jennifer Masiki        12     115          413       28:20.71   1:45:09.85    10:00.95
    5    933  Xitlali Montoya        12     120          533       28:54.39   2:14:04.24    10:34.63
    6    934  Lysha Mora             12     124          657       31:19.79   2:45:24.03    13:00.03
    7    936  Monserrath Montoya     9      125          782       31:26.79   3:16:50.82    13:07.03

Athens    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    920  Riley Womble           10   Less Than  5          22:24.75     22:24.75     4:04.99
    2    918  Ellie Westervelt       10   Less Than  5          23:45.70     46:10.45     5:25.94
    3    919  Libby Westervelt       10   Less Than  5          25:00.85   1:11:11.30     6:41.09

Knoxville    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1284  Mackenzie Rader        12   Less Than  5          22:42.25     22:42.25     4:22.49
    2   1283  Allie Hopkins          10   Less Than  5          23:05.29     45:47.54     4:45.53

Springfield (Lutheran)    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1456  Greenlee Dust          9    Less Than  5          22:46.36     22:46.36     4:26.60
    2   1457  Eliana Theilen         9    Less Than  5          23:17.77     46:04.13     4:58.01

Washburn (Lowpoint-W.)    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1824  Abi Hodel              9    Less Than  5          20:23.53     20:23.53     2:03.77
    2   1823  Brooklyn Getz          10   Less Than  5          22:27.05     42:50.58     4:07.29

Abingdon (A.-Avon)    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    901  Sophie Kern            9    Less Than  5          22:27.56     22:27.56     4:07.80

Delavan    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    958  Addelyne Nehmelman     10   Less Than  5          22:04.38     22:04.38     3:44.62

Downs (Tri-Valley)    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    961  Lily Monigold          11   Less Than  5          20:05.90     20:05.90     1:46.14

Havana    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1281  Kalei McDaniel         12   Less Than  5          20:46.04     20:46.04     2:26.28

Monmouth (M.-Roseville)    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1338  Dayanna Mora Ortiz     12   Less Than  5          21:52.46     21:52.46     3:32.70

Peoria (P. Christian)    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1367  Claire Varda           12   Less Than  5          20:29.82     20:29.82     2:10.06

Riverton    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1453  Brandy Petitt          10   Less Than  5          22:03.71     22:03.71     3:43.95

Rushville (R.-Industry)    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1454  Katie Park             11   Less Than  5          21:33.41     21:33.41     3:13.65

Virden (North Mac)    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1822  Olivia Thoroman        11   Less Than  5          21:50.96     21:50.96     3:31.20