Page 1

FIRST TO THE FINISH

Cross Country Invitational
Detweiller Park Peoria, IL September 8, 2012
Team Girls Varsity 1A - 9:00AM Place Plc Name School Time Pace ===== ==== ============================= ========================= ===== ===== 1. 1 Meagan McNicholas Rochester 18:11 6:04 2. 2 Rachel Devereux St Teresa HS 18:26 6:09 3. 3 Brittney Burmester Red Bud H S 18:27 6:09 4. 4 Alex Vanhoof Bloomington Central Catho 18:28 6:10 5. 5 Ivy Handley St Teresa HS 18:31 6:11 6. 6 Hannah Houska Monticello 18:38 6:13 7. 7 Madison Lefler Canton 18:42 6:14 8. Maggie Arndt Westmont 18:44 6:15 9. 8 Megan Burgener St Teresa HS 18:44 6:15 10. 9 Victoria Bianco Latin School Of Chicago 18:45 6:15 11. 10 Krissy Finley Rochester 18:49 6:17 12. 11 Dani Aurit Marquette Academy-Ottawa 18:54 6:18 13. Naomi Springer Stanford Olympia 18:55 6:19 14. Chloe Marshinski Westmont 18:55 6:19 15. 12 Faith Wieland Bloomington Central Catho 18:59 6:20 16. 13 Karyn Paisley Macomb 19:00 6:20 17. 14 Cheyenne Moore Winnebago HS 19:01 6:21 18. 15 Madison Tutich Monticello 19:07 6:23 19. 16 Emily Foley Monticello 19:08 6:23 20. 17 Emily Burgener St Teresa HS 19:13 6:25 21. Maddison Zimmer Delavan HS 19:15 6:25 22. 18 Julie James Epg 19:16 6:26 23. 19 Lea Viano Carlinville HS 19:16 6:26 24. 20 Maggie Utgaard Monticello 19:17 6:26 25. 21 Abigal Nadler Latin School Of Chicago 19:18 6:26 26. 22 Taylor Bartolozzi Rochester 19:18 6:26 27. 23 Bree Tschosik St Teresa HS 19:22 6:28 28. Megan Bailey Mt Zion 19:26 6:29 29. 24 Lauren Evelti St Teresa HS 19:28 6:30 30. 25 Amanda Nelson Rochester 19:31 6:31 31. 26 Kelsey Hildreth Byron 19:31 6:31 32. 27 Rachel France Winnebago HS 19:32 6:31 33. 28 Deanna Deterding Red Bud H S 19:32 6:31 34. 29 Colleen Madden Carlinville HS 19:32 6:31 35. 30 Audrey Vandercar St Teresa HS 19:33 6:31 36. 31 Julie Buzzard Rockford Lutheran 19:34 6:32 37. 32 Audrey Duncan Monticello 19:34 6:32 38. 33 Taryne Knuckles Freeburg Community HS 19:37 6:33 39. 34 Olivia Althiser Elmwoodbrimfield 19:40 6:34 40. 35 Emily Nordsiek Athens HS 19:42 6:34 41. 36 Haley Miller Tremont 19:43 6:35 42. 37 Kady Mahaffey Maroa Forsyth HS 19:44 6:35 43. 38 Elizabeth Dyche Marquette Academy-Ottawa 19:44 6:35 44. Kelsie Wujek St Teresa HS 19:45 6:35 45. 39 Corrie Reiley Erie-Prophetstown HS 19:46 6:36 46. 40 Abby Dinges Byron 19:47 6:36 47. 41 Andria Whitehouse Winnebago HS 19:48 6:36 48. 42 Shelby Hunter Oregon Hish School 19:50 6:37 49. 43 Paige Aurit Marquette Academy-Ottawa 19:50 6:37 50. 44 Caroline Collet Seneca HS 19:53 6:38 51. 45 Jenna Johnston Benton Rangers 19:54 6:38 52. 46 Liz Willford IVC 19:54 6:38 53. 47 Lizzy Leden Winnebago HS 19:58 6:40 54. 48 Jade Holmes Tremont 20:05 6:42 55. Ashton Jerger St Teresa HS 20:05 6:42
Page 2

FIRST TO THE FINISH

Cross Country Invitational
Detweiller Park Peoria, IL September 8, 2012
Team Girls Varsity 1A - 9:00AM Place Plc Name School Time Pace ===== ==== ============================= ========================= ===== ===== 56. 49 Ronna Pettis Henry-Midland 20:07 6:43 57. Katelyn Sass St Teresa HS 20:07 6:43 58. Bailey Bauer Stanford Olympia 20:17 6:46 59. 50 Katelyn Fricke Elmwoodbrimfield 20:17 6:46 60. 51 Kevan Ohanlon Alleman 20:18 6:46 61. 52 Savannah Baldauf Seneca HS 20:21 6:47 62. 53 Brooke Holloway Byron 20:22 6:48 63. 54 Emma Fenelon Rockford Lutheran 20:22 6:48 64. 55 Nicole Beebe Canton 20:23 6:48 65. 56 Brittany Daniel Monmouth-Roseville HS 20:27 6:49 66. 57 Haley Paul Bloomington Central Catho 20:27 6:49 67. 58 Katie Tender Urbana Univ HS 20:27 6:49 68. 59 Brianna Jepson Rockford Christian 20:28 6:50 69. 60 MacKenzie Lefler Canton 20:28 6:50 70. 61 Nicole Tabatabai Rochester 20:29 6:50 71. Cailin Jerger St Teresa HS 20:31 6:51 72. 62 Jorie Smith Winnebago HS 20:32 6:51 73. 63 Ashley Dinges Byron 20:35 6:52 74. 64 Brooke Remley Erie-Prophetstown HS 20:37 6:53 75. 65 Mercer Mack Eureka Hornets 20:38 6:53 76. 66 Michaela Heit Rockford Lutheran 20:38 6:53 77. 67 Jillian Monier Henry-Midland 20:38 6:53 78. Abbey Green Delavan HS 20:39 6:53 79. 68 Allison Nowakowski Rochester 20:39 6:53 80. 69 Emily Blankenship Rochester 20:40 6:54 81. 70 Sallie Doak Alleman 20:41 6:54 82. 71 Brianna Drew Macomb 20:41 6:54 83. Kinzey Stoll Rochester 20:41 6:54 84. 72 Kendra Gorham Elmwoodbrimfield 20:41 6:54 85. 73 Alex Childs Rockford Christian 20:42 6:54 86. 74 Savannah Riley Rockford Christian 20:42 6:54 87. 75 Nicole Woodall Henry-Midland 20:43 6:55 88. Kelsey Cleary St Teresa HS 20:43 6:55 89. 76 Maddie Dulin Monmouth-Roseville HS 20:46 6:56 90. 77 Colleen Prior Bloomington Central Catho 20:47 6:56 91. 78 Mariah Dunniway Elmwoodbrimfield 20:48 6:56 92. 79 Sarah Mueller Freeburg Community HS 20:50 6:57 93. 80 Cassie Gray Winnebago HS 20:51 6:57 94. Ashley McGhee Cornerstone Christian Aca 20:57 6:59 95. 81 Olivia Rhoades Marquette Academy-Ottawa 21:00 7:00 96. 82 Brianna Williams Byron 21:00 7:00 97. 83 Courtney Melton Mid-County 21:02 7:01 98. 84 Tori Fulgham Roxana 21:02 7:01 99. 85 Destiny Smith Monmouth-Roseville HS 21:03 7:01 100. 86 Wert Becca Aurora Christian 21:03 7:01 101. 87 Isabel Wohlstadter Macomb 21:04 7:02 102. 88 Morgan Mense Freeburg Community HS 21:04 7:02 103. Emma Reedy St Teresa HS 21:04 7:02 104. 89 Berit Hudson-Rasmussen Urbana Univ HS 21:05 7:02 105. 90 Gabby Kozlowski Urbana Univ HS 21:05 7:02 106. 91 Emily Marler Freeburg Community HS 21:09 7:03 107. 92 Jacey Roper Carlinville HS 21:10 7:04 108. 93 Kaitlyn Buck Byron 21:11 7:04 109. 94 Meghan Beatenhead Eureka Hornets 21:14 7:05 110. 95 Kyrston Scifres Roxana 21:16 7:06
Page 3

FIRST TO THE FINISH

Cross Country Invitational
Detweiller Park Peoria, IL September 8, 2012
Team Girls Varsity 1A - 9:00AM Place Plc Name School Time Pace ===== ==== ============================= ========================= ===== ===== 111. 96 Claire Mesa Rockford Lutheran 21:16 7:06 112. 97 Hannah Smith Marquette Academy-Ottawa 21:17 7:06 113. 98 Emily Walden Winnebago HS 21:18 7:06 114. 99 Aya Bridgeland Byron 21:19 7:06 115. 100 Quincy McSweeney Eureka Hornets 21:20 7:07 116. Amber Johnson St Teresa HS 21:20 7:07 117. 101 Marlissa Wood Canton 21:20 7:07 118. 102 Kelli Holcomb Rockford Lutheran 21:21 7:07 119. Alivia Powers Clinton HS 21:24 7:08 120. 103 Gab Nelson Elmwoodbrimfield 21:29 7:10 121. 104 Paige Bradley Rockford Lutheran 21:29 7:10 122. 105 Breanna Jensen Erie-Prophetstown HS 21:29 7:10 123. 106 Taryn Thomas Rockford Christian 21:31 7:11 124. 107 Olivia Gonzalez Alleman 21:32 7:11 125. Brianna Reif Mt Zion 21:33 7:11 126. 108 Abi Desmet Henry-Midland 21:35 7:12 127. 109 Jordan McCoy Elmwoodbrimfield 21:36 7:12 128. 110 Adriana Vargas Plano HS 21:37 7:13 129. 111 Lindsay Roegner Rockford Christian 21:37 7:13 130. 112 Maddy Gill Rockford Christian 21:43 7:15 131. 113 Marcia Finnegan Tremont 21:44 7:15 132. 114 Anna Pape Aurora Christian 21:44 7:15 133. 115 Abby Berke Rockford Lutheran 21:45 7:15 134. 116 Dyesha Taylor Monmouth-Roseville HS 21:47 7:16 135. 117 Ashley Crawford Eureka Hornets 21:47 7:16 136. 118 Jade Dooley Beecher HS 21:49 7:17 137. 119 Maya Dutta Urbana Univ HS 21:50 7:17 138. 120 McCahl Sanders Oregon Hish School 21:52 7:18 139. Kathryn Judy Rochester 21:52 7:18 140. 121 Emma Farley Freeburg Community HS 21:53 7:18 141. 122 Rachel Lange Pleasant Plains 21:53 7:18 142. 123 Kimmie Janke Oregon Hish School 21:53 7:18 143. Megan Freveletti Rochester 21:53 7:18 144. 124 Erin McKee Henry-Midland 21:53 7:18 145. 125 Erica Larson IVC 21:54 7:18 146. Brianna Anello Delavan HS 21:54 7:18 147. 126 Theresa Hoge Beecher HS 21:56 7:19 148. 127 Lauren Mank Freeburg Community HS 21:57 7:19 149. 128 Aaron Bromm East Richland Hs Olney 21:58 7:20 150. 129 Hannelore Book Elmwoodbrimfield 22:00 7:20 151. 130 Katie Douglas Monticello 22:00 7:20 152. 131 Kara Clark Erie-Prophetstown HS 22:00 7:20 153. 132 Sabrina Salvacion Pleasant Plains 22:01 7:21 154. 133 Amber Tucker Oregon Hish School 22:03 7:21 155. Haley Simpkins Rochester 22:04 7:22 156. 134 Abbie Ewers Alleman 22:04 7:22 157. 135 Alyssa Martynowski Henry-Midland 22:05 7:22 158. 136 Kinsey Herrmann Eureka Hornets 22:06 7:22 159. Gracie Caltegerone Winnebago HS 22:07 7:23 160. Hannah Miles Clinton HS 22:08 7:23 161. 137 Marina Stoll Alleman 22:08 7:23 162. 138 Janae Knobloch Princeville 22:08 7:23 163. 139 Julianne Salmen Beecher HS 22:09 7:23 164. 140 Kylar Craig East Richland Hs Olney 22:09 7:23 165. 141 Meghan Carter Monticello 22:10 7:24
Page 4

FIRST TO THE FINISH

Cross Country Invitational
Detweiller Park Peoria, IL September 8, 2012
Team Girls Varsity 1A - 9:00AM Place Plc Name School Time Pace ===== ==== ============================= ========================= ===== ===== 166. 142 Kristina Mensik Latin School Of Chicago 22:11 7:24 167. 143 Peyton Young Roxana 22:12 7:24 168. 144 Rebecca Arnolts Erie-Prophetstown HS 22:12 7:24 169. 145 Karly Miller Epg 22:13 7:25 170. 146 Stephanie Wiegand Eureka Hornets 22:13 7:25 171. 147 McKenzie Darm Marquette Academy-Ottawa 22:13 7:25 172. Kathleen Tracy Monticello 22:14 7:25 173. Raeann Huffman Clinton HS 22:14 7:25 174. 148 Krista Anderson Rockford Christian 22:19 7:27 175. 149 Julia Moreno Macomb 22:19 7:27 176. 150 Lauren Thoma Freeburg Community HS 22:21 7:27 177. 151 Marissa Thomas Roxana 22:21 7:27 178. Elise Combs Rockford Christian 22:22 7:28 179. 152 Kara Wooldridge Macomb 22:23 7:28 180. 153 Carmen Gewirth Urbana Univ HS 22:24 7:28 181. 154 Miranda Shryack Mid-County 22:24 7:28 182. Kenzie Wild Byron 22:25 7:29 183. 155 Priscilla Porter Macomb 22:25 7:29 184. Abby Reichen Rochester 22:25 7:29 185. 156 Griselda Gandarilla Monmouth-Roseville HS 22:26 7:29 186. Kate Mirly Freeburg Community HS 22:27 7:29 187. Lindsey Mank Freeburg Community HS 22:29 7:30 188. 157 Maddie Boente Carlinville HS 22:31 7:31 189. Kaitlyn Siltman Clinton HS 22:32 7:31 190. 158 Leanne Driscoll Erie-Prophetstown HS 22:34 7:32 191. Rebecca Kovacs Mt Zion 22:34 7:32 192. 159 Hunter Wright Marquette Academy-Ottawa 22:35 7:32 193. 160 Sarah Allen Bloomington Central Catho 22:36 7:32 194. 161 Payton Blakney East Richland Hs Olney 22:37 7:33 195. 162 Maddy Dunn East Richland Hs Olney 22:40 7:34 196. 163 Lexi Bogren Seneca HS 22:40 7:34 197. 164 Olivia Rohr Pleasant Plains 22:41 7:34 198. 165 Sara Stogsdill Roxana 22:43 7:35 199. 166 Hannah Kidd Canton 22:44 7:35 200. 167 Jordan Kraft Princeville 22:44 7:35 201. 168 Michaela Dowty East Richland Hs Olney 22:45 7:35 202. 169 Jenn Rogers Oregon Hish School 22:45 7:35 203. 170 Ashley Race Pleasant Plains 22:46 7:36 204. Becky Delaney Elmwoodbrimfield 22:46 7:36 205. 171 Jessica Prentice Plano HS 22:47 7:36 206. 172 Abby Bultema Beecher HS 22:49 7:37 207. 173 Taylor Adams Beecher HS 22:49 7:37 208. 174 Morgan Landon Carlinville HS 22:51 7:37 209. 175 Meghan Allen Bloomington Central Catho 22:52 7:38 210. 176 Sarah Bufe Macomb 22:53 7:38 211. 177 Kennedy Dill Tremont 22:55 7:39 212. Abbie Steffes Monticello 22:56 7:39 213. Olivia Vonbokel Freeburg Community HS 22:58 7:40 214. 178 Keri Burmester Red Bud H S 22:59 7:40 215. Kimberlin Jones Monticello 22:59 7:40 216. 179 Vera Rosenerger Epg 23:01 7:41 217. Fallon Cassidy Rockford Lutheran 23:02 7:41 218. 180 Kayla Hilligoss Eureka Hornets 23:02 7:41 219. Katlyn Pruitt St Teresa HS 23:02 7:41 220. Race Harrison Macomb 23:04 7:42
Page 5

FIRST TO THE FINISH

Cross Country Invitational
Detweiller Park Peoria, IL September 8, 2012
Team Girls Varsity 1A - 9:00AM Place Plc Name School Time Pace ===== ==== ============================= ========================= ===== ===== 221. 181 Alexis Kelton Princeville 23:04 7:42 222. 182 Chelsea Tabor Benton Rangers 23:05 7:42 223. 183 Katie Rickerl Plano HS 23:05 7:42 224. Emily Killebrew Freeburg Community HS 23:06 7:42 225. 184 Bree Schricker Princeville 23:08 7:43 226. 185 Allie McNamara Pleasant Plains 23:08 7:43 227. Catherine Smith Rockford Christian 23:09 7:43 228. 186 Shalynn Burger IVC 23:10 7:44 229. 187 Autumn Kridner Epg 23:11 7:44 230. 188 Shyan Dessing Erie-Prophetstown HS 23:12 7:44 231. Sara Rosecrans Elmwoodbrimfield 23:13 7:45 232. 189 Jazmin Tullock Plano HS 23:14 7:45 233. 190 Sophie Steffen Epg 23:16 7:46 234. 191 Juliette Paquette Princeville 23:17 7:46 235. 192 Abby Rhodes Bloomington Central Catho 23:20 7:47 236. 193 Hannah Hergenrother Pleasant Plains 23:22 7:48 237. 194 Kati Eden Stockton HS 23:22 7:48 238. 195 Morgan Demczak Pleasant Plains 23:23 7:48 239. Emily Hartmann Freeburg Community HS 23:27 7:49 240. Addison Ely Bloomington Central Catho 23:28 7:50 241. 196 Danielle Nehmer Beecher HS 23:28 7:50 242. Martha Hodapp Byron 23:30 7:50 243. 197 Caroline Henrichs Aurora Christian 23:30 7:50 244. 198 Kalee Pringle Monmouth-Roseville HS 23:33 7:51 245. 199 Ripley Vonhoff Aurora Christian 23:34 7:52 246. Megan Busch Freeburg Community HS 23:35 7:52 247. Kaila Stoker Byron 23:36 7:52 248. Scout Muzikowski Chicago Hope Academy 23:37 7:53 249. McKenzie Mattes Marquette Academy-Ottawa 23:38 7:53 250. Cara Monier Pleasant Plains 23:38 7:53 251. 200 Liz Fenelon IVC 23:40 7:54 252. 201 Jilli Walch Urbana Univ HS 23:40 7:54 253. 202 Cheyanne Featherstone IVC 23:42 7:54 254. 203 Elly Andel Athens HS 23:43 7:55 255. Summer Field Byron 23:45 7:55 256. 204 Lexsis Carner Red Bud H S 23:46 7:56 257. 205 Heather Junge Red Bud H S 23:47 7:56 258. 206 Caitlin Duhs IVC 23:51 7:57 259. Jodi Ritter Illini Central 23:52 7:58 260. 207 Taylor Steck Canton 23:55 7:59 261. 208 Briley Spencer Tremont 23:57 7:59 262. Challen Jackson Byron 23:57 7:59 263. 209 Sarah Disming IVC 23:59 8:00 264. Annie Docherty Monticello 23:59 8:00 265. 210 Claire Dodson Alleman 24:01 8:01 266. Alexis Tewell Freeburg Community HS 24:01 8:01 267. Mary Leamon Illini Central 24:02 8:01 268. Maggie Duncan Bloomington Central Catho 24:02 8:01 269. 211 Jackie Abella Henry-Midland 24:03 8:01 270. 212 Alana Halvorsen Epg 24:03 8:01 271. 213 Samantha Davidson Princeville 24:05 8:02 272. 214 Lakin Galloway Mid-County 24:06 8:02 273. 215 Tara Sturgeon Monmouth-Roseville HS 24:07 8:03 274. Shaniah Anderson Monmouth-Roseville HS 24:07 8:03 275. Chelsea Gruenwald Putnam County HS 24:07 8:03
Page 6

FIRST TO THE FINISH

Cross Country Invitational
Detweiller Park Peoria, IL September 8, 2012
Team Girls Varsity 1A - 9:00AM Place Plc Name School Time Pace ===== ==== ============================= ========================= ===== ===== 276. Jenna Metcalfe Eureka Hornets 24:08 8:03 277. 216 Aubrey Newcomb Benton Rangers 24:10 8:04 278. 217 Shania Kaplan Latin School Of Chicago 24:10 8:04 279. Cora Habeger IVC 24:11 8:04 280. 218 Wesley Woodard Tremont 24:13 8:05 281. Megan Spangler Freeburg Community HS 24:15 8:05 282. Erin Ritter Illini Central 24:15 8:05 283. Alexa Sikora Rockford Lutheran 24:17 8:06 284. 219 Abbey Bresko Alleman 24:18 8:06 285. 220 Katie Stevenson Ridgewood Co-Op 24:18 8:06 286. Grace Copen Alleman 24:19 8:07 287. 221 Alice Trellakis Urbana Univ HS 24:20 8:07 288. Jessica Metcalfe Eureka Hornets 24:20 8:07 289. Emily Bergkoetter Freeburg Community HS 24:21 8:07 290. Lara Orlandic Urbana Univ HS 24:22 8:08 291. Michaela Richardson Rockford Lutheran 24:23 8:08 292. 222 Cindy Martinez Plano HS 24:25 8:09 293. 223 Rachael Ingalsbe Epg 24:26 8:09 294. Melissa Svoboda Byron 24:27 8:09 295. Lauren Weber IVC 24:27 8:09 296. Lea Slauch Urbana Univ HS 24:27 8:09 297. 224 Kelci Foss Oregon Hish School 24:28 8:10 298. Sophie Nelson Elmwoodbrimfield 24:31 8:11 299. Riley Pacer Rockford Lutheran 24:32 8:11 300. Rachel Wernsman Abingdon 24:34 8:12 301. 225 Reba Orloff Latin School Of Chicago 24:34 8:12 302. 226 Tayloran Miller Benton Rangers 24:34 8:12 303. 227 Allie Schupbach Mid-County 24:38 8:13 304. 228 Maria Gonzalez Plano HS 24:38 8:13 305. 229 Laura Sandall Princeville 24:39 8:13 306. 230 Karina Valles Plano HS 24:40 8:14 307. 231 Bridgette Dixon Athens HS 24:42 8:14 308. Mary Feser Urbana Univ HS 24:43 8:15 309. Whitney Franklin Byron 24:43 8:15 310. 232 Ella Gibbons Mid-County 24:44 8:15 311. Kaitlyn Stradtmann Rockford Lutheran 24:45 8:15 312. Athena Feng Urbana Univ HS 24:45 8:15 313. Chloe Olson Byron 24:46 8:16 314. Megan Western Rochester 24:47 8:16 315. Taylor Armbruster Elmwoodbrimfield 24:47 8:16 316. 233 Danny Cornwell Athens HS 24:48 8:16 317. 234 Chloe Walton Carlinville HS 24:48 8:16 318. Annie Harris Rockford Christian 24:49 8:17 319. Emma Cancilliere Byron 24:54 8:18 320. Sydney Ruggles Alleman 24:55 8:19 321. Breanna McDonald Freeburg Community HS 25:00 8:20 322. Whitney Remmert Eureka Hornets 25:01 8:21 323. Grace Pacer Rockford Lutheran 25:03 8:21 324. Dakota Howard Freeburg Community HS 25:04 8:22 325. 235 Dominique Lowe Maroa Forsyth HS 25:04 8:22 326. Kate Smith Monticello 25:06 8:22 327. 236 Jessica Kubert Latin School Of Chicago 25:07 8:23 328. Liz Long Rockford Lutheran 25:07 8:23 329. Aki Fujiwara Macomb 25:07 8:23 330. 237 Francis Kelleher Latin School Of Chicago 25:09 8:23
Page 7

FIRST TO THE FINISH

Cross Country Invitational
Detweiller Park Peoria, IL September 8, 2012
Team Girls Varsity 1A - 9:00AM Place Plc Name School Time Pace ===== ==== ============================= ========================= ===== ===== 331. 238 Stevie Nadig Stockton HS 25:09 8:23 332. Taylor Haskenhoff Freeburg Community HS 25:10 8:24 333. 239 Jacey Lamboley Seneca HS 25:11 8:24 334. Axandra Smalley Winnebago HS 25:14 8:25 335. 240 Bobbi Stanula Beecher HS 25:17 8:26 336. Kate Ferreira Urbana Univ HS 25:17 8:26 337. 241 Ali Henseler Roxana 25:18 8:26 338. 242 Kayla Weiland Canton 25:20 8:27 339. Alana Rosenbaum Urbana Univ HS 25:22 8:28 340. Liz Nie Rockford Lutheran 25:24 8:28 341. Cassie Sievers Byron 25:27 8:29 342. 243 Kendall McKie Ridgewood Co-Op 25:29 8:30 343. Leah Mason Bloomington Central Catho 25:29 8:30 344. Alison Hoffmann Freeburg Community HS 25:30 8:30 345. Lupe Fajardo Plano HS 25:33 8:31 346. Lauren Feeney Bloomington Central Catho 25:36 8:32 347. 244 Ashley Cassens Stockton HS 25:40 8:34 348. Sheridan Jones Rockford Lutheran 25:40 8:34 349. Brianna Hajek Urbana Univ HS 25:42 8:34 350. Vickie Chang Urbana Univ HS 25:43 8:35 351. Kristen Reinders Byron 25:44 8:35 352. 245 Molly Novotney Seneca HS 25:44 8:35 353. Olivia Kultgen Byron 25:48 8:36 354. 246 Emily Angelo Aurora Christian 25:48 8:36 355. Hailey Johnson Byron 25:50 8:37 356. Erica Harrell Monmouth-Roseville HS 25:52 8:38 357. Danielle Gray Latin School Of Chicago 25:53 8:38 358. Jordan Bates Rockford Christian 25:53 8:38 359. Viry Ayala Latin School Of Chicago 25:56 8:39 360. Lauren Hale Monmouth-Roseville HS 25:58 8:40 361. Sabrina Scott Westmont 25:59 8:40 362. 247 Samantha Moeller Red Bud H S 26:06 8:42 363. Taylor Arnold Monmouth-Roseville HS 26:08 8:43 364. Elizabeth Carlson Latin School Of Chicago 26:10 8:44 365. Kaitlin Bland Freeburg Community HS 26:11 8:44 366. 248 Ryley Schubert Stockton HS 26:12 8:44 367. 249 Bailey Wynn Benton Rangers 26:17 8:46 368. Hannah Graceffa Rockford Lutheran 26:23 8:48 369. Lauren Sendelbach Henry-Midland 26:26 8:49 370. Ashley McFarquhar Urbana Univ HS 26:27 8:49 371. Jenn Arbuckle Epg 26:28 8:50 372. 250 Shyanne Shymansky Athens HS 26:29 8:50 373. 251 Terah Coughlin Seneca HS 26:32 8:51 374. Kayla Schlenker Bloomington Central Catho 26:36 8:52 375. Gabby Moore Bloomington Central Catho 26:37 8:53 376. Alice Chang Urbana Univ HS 26:40 8:54 377. Ailin Valdivia-McCarth Urbana Univ HS 26:41 8:54 378. 252 Carrie Patch Mid-County 26:49 8:57 379. Jenna Wisneski Freeburg Community HS 26:51 8:57 380. 253 Jaimie Miller Athens HS 26:59 9:00 381. Victoria Thomas Westmont 27:03 9:01 382. Kelsey Shellhorn Winnebago HS 27:07 9:03 383. 254 Clarissa Lee Athens HS 27:10 9:04 384. Taylor Watkins Freeburg Community HS 27:11 9:04 385. 255 Olivia Gorzny Oregon Hish School 27:11 9:04
Page 8

FIRST TO THE FINISH

Cross Country Invitational
Detweiller Park Peoria, IL September 8, 2012
Team Girls Varsity 1A - 9:00AM Place Plc Name School Time Pace ===== ==== ============================= ========================= ===== ===== 386. Caroline Friedman Bloomington Central Catho 27:13 9:05 387. Shelby Berry Farmington 27:14 9:05 388. Ashlyn Claycomb IVC 27:15 9:05 389. Jessica Welch Epg 27:34 9:12 390. Alison Waller Eureka Hornets 27:36 9:12 391. 256 Lindsey Volling Stockton HS 27:47 9:16 392. 257 Kaila Claypool-Wood Maroa Forsyth HS 27:49 9:17 393. Hannah Prabhakar Rockford Lutheran 27:58 9:20 394. 258 Michalah Rumbold Tremont 28:03 9:21 395. 259 Whitney Boehm Carlinville HS 28:07 9:23 396. Delaney Paul Bloomington Central Catho 28:11 9:24 397. Lindsy York Putnam County HS 28:17 9:26 398. Katie Holtsclaw Athens HS 28:20 9:27 399. 260 Marissa Underwood Ridgewood Co-Op 28:36 9:32 400. 261 Faith Gates Ridgewood Co-Op 28:44 9:35 401. 262 Claudia Mort Maroa Forsyth HS 28:58 9:40 402. Ashleigh Taylor Athens HS 29:02 9:41 403. Danielle Horst Oregon Hish School 29:19 9:47 404. Zoe Nelson Oregon Hish School 29:55 9:59 405. 263 Sara Hawley Stockton HS 29:58 10:00 406. 264 Katie England Mid-County 30:03 10:01 407. Sabrina Smith Putnam County HS 30:13 10:05 408. Bella Holley Oregon Hish School 30:14 10:05 409. 265 Kaitlyn Ortiz Seneca HS 30:26 10:09 410. Rebecca Towne Seneca HS 30:49 10:17 411. 266 Emily McDowell Ridgewood Co-Op 31:52 10:38 412. 267 Madison Miller Ridgewood Co-Op 31:54 10:38 413. Alexia Stephens Rockford Lutheran 31:56 10:39 414. Hayle Johnson Athens HS 31:57 10:39 415. Rachael Cox Freeburg Community HS 32:42 10:54 416. Karla Medina Plano HS 32:44 10:55 417. Hannah Whittmer Plano HS 32:47 10:56 418. Mattie Buchanan Epg 32:49 10:57 419. 268 Jessica Stukins Maroa Forsyth HS 33:01 11:01 420. Anna Clubb Seneca HS 33:05 11:02 421. Kaylee Larson Beecher HS 35:37 11:53
421 records processed.