Minooka XC Flight Invitational F/S

September 16, 2017


CnN Timing

Table of Contents

Finish List - Girls - F/S Girls - All Runners
Team Summary - Girls - F/S Girls - All Runners
Team Detail - Girls - F/S Girls - All Runners
Top

Overall Finish List - Girls

F/S Girls

All Runners


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Year

    1      1     94  Kayla McGuire         Belvidere North                        19:29.00  6:29/M    SO
    2      2    486  Sara Klemm            Yorkville                              19:30.00  6:30/M    FR
    3      3    384  Mary Rushing          Minooka                                19:42.00  6:34/M    FR
    4      4    492  Sam Mormeno           Yorkville                              19:43.00  6:34/M    SO
    5      5     46  Anissa Garcia         Batavia                                19:50.00  6:36/M    SO
    6      6    379  Maddie Olenick        Minooka                                19:57.00  6:39/M    SO
    7      7    494  Anabela Penland       Yorkville                              20:00.00  6:40/M    FR
    8      8    499  Hailey Simmons        Yorkville                              20:05.00  6:41/M    FR
    9      9     40  Katie Cole            Batavia                                20:17.00  6:45/M    SO
   10     10    356  Claire Williams       Lyons                                  20:18.00  6:46/M    FR
   11     11    373  Olivia Krolczyk       Minooka                                20:22.00  6:47/M    FR
   12     12    452  Daylee Braden         Willowbrook                            20:23.00  6:47/M    FR
   13     13    371  Olivia Kics           Minooka                                20:23.00  6:47/M    SO
   14     14    327  Maggie Abbs           Lyons                                  20:23.00  6:47/M    SO
   15     15    353  Maggie Vear           Lyons                                  20:24.00  6:48/M    SO
   16     16    419  Sarah Conley          Plainfield North                       20:24.00  6:48/M    SO
   17     17     73  Annie Sellenberg      Batavia                                20:26.00  6:48/M    FR
   18     18    347  Leah Paliakas         Lyons                                  20:31.00  6:50/M    SO
   19     19    380  Kaylee Ratcliff       Minooka                                20:42.00  6:54/M    SO
   20     20     75  Lydia Sydlowski       Batavia                                20:44.00  6:54/M    FR
   21     21    386  Nina Shanahan         Minooka                                20:46.00  6:55/M    SO
   22     22     86  Natalie Horgan        Belvidere North                        20:50.00  6:56/M    FR
   23     23    504  Nicole Vergara        Yorkville                              20:54.00  6:58/M    FR
   24     24    180  Annie Mitchell        Huntley                                20:55.00  6:58/M    FR
   25     25    345  Madison Ohm           Lyons                                  20:56.00  6:58/M    FR
   26     26    332  Kate Ferrell          Lyons                                  20:59.00  6:59/M    FR
   27     27     44  Lillian Damico        Batavia                                21:00.00  7:00/M    FR
   28     28    350  Ally Sarussi          Lyons                                  21:02.00  7:00/M    SO
   29     29     31  Josie Adams           Batavia                                21:11.00  7:03/M    SO
   30     30     80  Caitlin Corso         Belvidere North                        21:11.00  7:03/M    SO
   31     31    461  Melissa Martinez      Willowbrook                            21:22.00  7:07/M    FR
   32     32    277  Tori Entwistle        Lincoln Way East                       21:22.00  7:07/M    FR
   33     33    281  Olivia Gonzalez       Lincoln Way East                       21:28.00  7:09/M    FR
   34     34    465  Michelle Villalobos   Willowbrook                            21:31.00  7:10/M    SO
   35     35    174  Emma Hornickel        Huntley                                21:45.00  7:15/M    FR
   36     36     89  Trina Kazluski        Belvidere North                        21:45.00  7:15/M    FR
   37     37    195  Bailey Wilk           Huntley                                21:54.00  7:18/M    SO
   38     38     87  Anna Hulstedt         Belvidere North                        22:05.00  7:21/M    SO
   39     39     82  Ainsley Dean          Belvidere North                        22:05.00  7:21/M    FR
   40  (< 5)    234  Delaney Dewalls       Lemont                                 22:06.00  7:22/M    SO
   41     40     81  Kalen Cottrell        Belvidere North                        22:13.00  7:24/M    FR
   42     41    261  Emma Bouck            Lincoln Way East                       22:17.00  7:25/M    SO
   43     42    223  Ashley Whitis         Lakes Community                        22:29.00  7:29/M    SO
   44     43    197  Tegan Baker           Lakes Community                        22:35.00  7:31/M    FR
   45  (< 5)    247  Jennifer Martinez     Lemont                                 22:39.00  7:33/M    FR
   46     44    497  Jinnaea Richardson    Yorkville                              22:39.00  7:33/M    FR
   47  (< 5)    439  Lainey Benson         Rock Island                            22:40.00  7:33/M    FR
   48  (< 5)    449  Shay Robinson         Rock Island                            22:40.00  7:33/M    SO
   49     45    177  Venessa Lorenzo       Huntley                                22:43.00  7:34/M    FR
   50     46    188  Elizabeth Rocks       Huntley                                22:46.00  7:35/M    SO
   51     47    495  Natalee Penland       Yorkville                              22:47.00  7:35/M    FR
   52     48    399  Miranda Carlson       Moline                                 22:47.00  7:35/M    FR
   53     49     32  Juliana Alley         Batavia                                23:01.00  7:40/M    SO
   54     50    458  Ellie King            Willowbrook                            23:01.00  7:40/M    SO
   55     51    266  Claire Butterfield    Lincoln Way East                       23:07.00  7:42/M    SO
   56     52    455  Grace Jones           Willowbrook                            23:14.00  7:44/M    FR
   57     53     30  Isabelle Vaccaro      Andrew                                 23:17.00  7:45/M    FR
   58     54    425  Sophie Hilgendorf     Plainfield North                       23:18.00  7:46/M    FR
   59     55    411  Grace Shelton         Moline                                 23:22.00  7:47/M    FR
   60     56    383  Abby Rivara           Minooka                                23:24.00  7:48/M    SO
   61     57    120  Rhea Moozhayil        Conant                                 23:25.00  7:48/M    FR
   62     58    429  Emily Mays            Plainfield North                       23:25.00  7:48/M    FR
   63     59     18  Torey Mondragon       Andrew                                 23:40.00  7:53/M    FR
   64     60    114  Maria Feng            Conant                                 23:47.00  7:55/M    FR
   65     61    311  Lizzie Parduhn        Lincoln Way East                       23:56.00  7:58/M    SO
   66     62    201  Danika Dortsch        Lakes Community                        24:14.00  8:04/M    FR
   67  (< 5)    446  Franchesca Owens      Rock Island                            24:15.00  8:05/M    SO
   68     63    208  Breanna Lippmann      Lakes Community                        24:23.00  8:07/M    FR
   69     64    395  Deborah Arul          Moline                                 24:23.00  8:07/M    SO
   70     65    173  Elizabeth Hollatz     Huntley                                24:27.00  8:09/M    FR
   71     66    107  Ryan Bieneman         Conant                                 24:31.00  8:10/M    FR
   72     67    200  Kayla Dieringer       Lakes Community                        24:39.00  8:13/M    FR
   73     68    259  Meaghan Baker         Lincoln Way East                       24:49.00  8:16/M    SO
   74     69    298  Kailey Lindaur        Lincoln Way East                       24:51.00  8:17/M    SO
   75     70    106  Calli Bessemer        Conant                                 24:54.00  8:18/M    FR
   76     71    152  Britany Naranjo       Hoffman Estates                        24:57.00  8:19/M    FR
   77     72    398  Bailey Capan          Moline                                 25:02.00  8:20/M    SO
   78     73    423  Alisia Hernandez      Plainfield North                       25:03.00  8:21/M    SO
   79     74     10  Allison Frale         Andrew                                 25:08.00  8:22/M    SO
   80     75    116  Krisha Jivani         Conant                                 25:46.00  8:35/M    SO
   81     76    438  Natalia Zielinski     Plainfield North                       25:57.00  8:39/M    SO
   82  (< 5)    448  Addison Price         Rock Island                            26:00.00  8:40/M    FR
   83     77    142  Deisy Estrada         Hoffman Estates                        26:07.00  8:42/M    SO
   84     78    147  Melissa Jaimes        Hoffman Estates                        26:07.00  8:42/M    FR
   85     79    466  Jessica Whiting       Willowbrook                            26:08.00  8:42/M    SO
   86     80    457  Ella-Marie Kelly      Willowbrook                            26:24.00  8:48/M    FR
   87     81    128  Maya Rettig           Conant                                 26:42.00  8:54/M    SO
   88     82    214  Lauren Orie           Lakes Community                        26:45.00  8:55/M    FR
   89     83    198  Saoirse Boyd          Lakes Community                        26:45.00  8:55/M    FR
   90     84    108  Talia Blevins         Conant                                 27:16.00  9:05/M    SO
   91     85     19  Grace Navickas        Andrew                                 27:18.00  9:06/M    SO
   92     86    135  Nicolle Byrgiel       Hoffman Estates                        27:59.00  9:19/M    SO
   93     87    163  Lucero Vences         Hoffman Estates                        28:07.00  9:22/M    FR
   94     88    408  Gracie Nations        Moline                                 28:24.00  9:28/M    FR
   95     89     13  Tate Hammerschmidt    Andrew                                 28:50.00  9:36/M    SO
   96     90    159  Jazmin Salazar        Hoffman Estates                        28:51.00  9:37/M    FR
   97     91    424  Raabia Hernandez      Plainfield North                       29:50.00  9:56/M    SO
   98  (< 5)    241  Natalie Halper        Lemont                                 30:08.00 10:02/M    FR
   99  (< 5)    254  Julia Siston          Lemont                                 31:18.00 10:26/M    SO
Top

Team Summary Report - Girls

F/S Girls

All Runners


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Yorkville                              44               2   4   7   8  23  44  47         
        Top  5 Times: 1:40:10.00

    2 Minooka                                52               3   6  11  13  19  21  56         
        Top  5 Times: 1:41:05.00

    3 Batavia                                78               5   9  17  20  27  29  49         
        Top  5 Times: 1:42:16.00

    4 Lyons                                  82              10  14  15  18  25  26  28         
        Top  5 Times: 1:42:30.00

    5 Belvidere North                       127               1  22  30  36  38  39  40         
        Top  5 Times: 1:45:18.00

    6 Willowbrook                           179              12  31  34  50  52  79  80         
        Top  5 Times: 1:49:29.00

    7 Huntley                               187              24  35  37  45  46  65             
        Top  5 Times: 1:50:01.00

    8 Lincoln Way East                      218              32  33  41  51  61  68  69         
        Top  5 Times: 1:52:08.00

    9 Lakes Community                       277              42  43  62  63  67  82  83         
        Top  5 Times: 1:58:18.00

   10 Plainfield North                      277              16  54  58  73  76  91             
        Top  5 Times: 1:58:06.00

   11 Moline                                327              48  55  64  72  88                 
        Top  5 Times: 2:03:56.00

   12 Conant                                328              57  60  66  70  75  81  84         
        Top  5 Times: 2:02:22.00

   13 Andrew                                360              53  59  74  85  89                 
        Top  5 Times: 2:08:11.00

   14 Hoffman Estates                       399              71  77  78  86  87  90             
        Top  5 Times: 2:13:16.00

 Inc. Lemont                               4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Rock Island                          4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 


Top

Detail Team Results - Girls

F/S Girls

All Runners

Yorkville    Finish Position -     1

  Team Score (places):  44  Team Score (times):   1:40:10.00   Average Time: 20:02:29.00

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    486  Sara Klemm             FR       2            2       19:30.00     19:30.00     0:00.00
    2    492  Sam Mormeno            SO       4            6       19:43.00     39:12.00     0:13.00
    3    494  Anabela Penland        FR       7           13       20:00.00     59:12.00     0:31.00
    4    499  Hailey Simmons         FR       8           21       20:05.00   1:19:16.00     0:35.00
    5    504  Nicole Vergara         FR      23           44       20:54.00   1:40:10.00     1:24.00
    6    497  Jinnaea Richardson     FR      44           88       22:39.00   2:02:48.00     3:09.00
    7    495  Natalee Penland        FR      47          135       22:47.00   2:25:34.00     3:17.00

Minooka    Finish Position -     2

  Team Score (places):  52  Team Score (times):   1:41:05.00   Average Time: 20:13:24.00

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    384  Mary Rushing           FR       3            3       19:42.00     19:42.00     0:00.00
    2    379  Maddie Olenick         SO       6            9       19:57.00     39:39.00     0:16.00
    3    373  Olivia Krolczyk        FR      11           20       20:22.00   1:00:01.00     0:40.00
    4    371  Olivia Kics            SO      13           33       20:23.00   1:20:23.00     0:41.00
    5    380  Kaylee Ratcliff        SO      19           52       20:42.00   1:41:05.00     1:00.00
    6    386  Nina Shanahan          SO      21           73       20:46.00   2:01:50.00     1:04.00
    7    383  Abby Rivara            SO      56          129       23:24.00   2:25:14.00     3:42.00

Batavia    Finish Position -     3

  Team Score (places):  78  Team Score (times):   1:42:16.00   Average Time: 20:27:10.00

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1     46  Anissa Garcia          SO       5            5       19:50.00     19:50.00     0:00.00
    2     40  Katie Cole             SO       9           14       20:17.00     40:07.00     0:28.00
    3     73  Annie Sellenberg       FR      17           31       20:26.00   1:00:33.00     0:37.00
    4     75  Lydia Sydlowski        FR      20           51       20:44.00   1:21:16.00     0:54.00
    5     44  Lillian Damico         FR      27           78       21:00.00   1:42:16.00     1:10.00
    6     31  Josie Adams            SO      29          107       21:11.00   2:03:26.00     1:21.00
    7     32  Juliana Alley          SO      49          156       23:01.00   2:26:26.00     3:11.00

Lyons    Finish Position -     4

  Team Score (places):  82  Team Score (times):   1:42:30.00   Average Time: 20:30:33.00

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    356  Claire Williams        FR      10           10       20:18.00     20:18.00     0:00.00
    2    327  Maggie Abbs            SO      14           24       20:23.00     40:41.00     0:05.00
    3    353  Maggie Vear            SO      15           39       20:24.00   1:01:05.00     0:06.00
    4    347  Leah Paliakas          SO      18           57       20:31.00   1:21:35.00     0:13.00
    5    345  Madison Ohm            FR      25           82       20:56.00   1:42:30.00     0:38.00
    6    332  Kate Ferrell           FR      26          108       20:59.00   2:03:29.00     0:41.00
    7    350  Ally Sarussi           SO      28          136       21:02.00   2:24:30.00     0:44.00

Belvidere North    Finish Position -     5

  Team Score (places): 127  Team Score (times):   1:45:18.00   Average Time: 21:04:00.00

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1     94  Kayla McGuire          SO       1            1       19:29.00     19:29.00     0:00.00
    2     86  Natalie Horgan         FR      22           23       20:50.00     40:19.00     1:22.00
    3     80  Caitlin Corso          SO      30           53       21:11.00   1:01:30.00     1:43.00
    4     89  Trina Kazluski         FR      36           89       21:45.00   1:23:14.00     2:17.00
    5     87  Anna Hulstedt          SO      38          127       22:05.00   1:45:18.00     2:36.00
    6     82  Ainsley Dean           FR      39          166       22:05.00   2:07:23.00     2:36.00
    7     81  Kalen Cottrell         FR      40          206       22:13.00   2:29:36.00     2:45.00

Willowbrook    Finish Position -     6

  Team Score (places): 179  Team Score (times):   1:49:29.00   Average Time: 21:54:08.00

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    452  Daylee Braden          FR      12           12       20:23.00     20:23.00     0:00.00
    2    461  Melissa Martinez       FR      31           43       21:22.00     41:44.00     1:00.00
    3    465  Michelle Villalobos    SO      34           77       21:31.00   1:03:15.00     1:09.00
    4    458  Ellie King             SO      50          127       23:01.00   1:26:16.00     2:39.00
    5    455  Grace Jones            FR      52          179       23:14.00   1:49:29.00     2:52.00
    6    466  Jessica Whiting        SO      79          258       26:08.00   2:15:36.00     5:46.00
    7    457  Ella-Marie Kelly       FR      80          338       26:24.00   2:42:00.00     6:02.00

Huntley    Finish Position -     7

  Team Score (places): 187  Team Score (times):   1:50:01.00   Average Time: 22:00:05.00

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    180  Annie Mitchell         FR      24           24       20:55.00     20:55.00     0:00.00
    2    174  Emma Hornickel         FR      35           59       21:45.00     42:39.00     0:50.00
    3    195  Bailey Wilk            SO      37           96       21:54.00   1:04:33.00     1:00.00
    4    177  Venessa Lorenzo        FR      45          141       22:43.00   1:27:16.00     1:49.00
    5    188  Elizabeth Rocks        SO      46          187       22:46.00   1:50:01.00     1:51.00
    6    173  Elizabeth Hollatz      FR      65          252       24:27.00   2:14:27.00     3:33.00

Lincoln Way East    Finish Position -     8

  Team Score (places): 218  Team Score (times):   1:52:08.00   Average Time: 22:25:46.00

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    277  Tori Entwistle         FR      32           32       21:22.00     21:22.00     0:00.00
    2    281  Olivia Gonzalez        FR      33           65       21:28.00     42:50.00     0:06.00
    3    261  Emma Bouck             SO      41          106       22:17.00   1:05:06.00     0:55.00
    4    266  Claire Butterfield     SO      51          157       23:07.00   1:28:12.00     1:45.00
    5    311  Lizzie Parduhn         SO      61          218       23:56.00   1:52:08.00     2:35.00
    6    259  Meaghan Baker          SO      68          286       24:49.00   2:16:56.00     3:27.00
    7    298  Kailey Lindaur         SO      69          355       24:51.00   2:41:46.00     3:29.00

Lakes Community    Finish Position -     9

  Team Score (places): 277  Team Score (times):   1:58:18.00   Average Time: 23:39:54.00

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    223  Ashley Whitis          SO      42           42       22:29.00     22:29.00     0:00.00
    2    197  Tegan Baker            FR      43           85       22:35.00     45:04.00     0:07.00
    3    201  Danika Dortsch         FR      62          147       24:14.00   1:09:17.00     1:45.00
    4    208  Breanna Lippmann       FR      63          210       24:23.00   1:33:40.00     1:54.00
    5    200  Kayla Dieringer        FR      67          277       24:39.00   1:58:18.00     2:10.00
    6    214  Lauren Orie            FR      82          359       26:45.00   2:25:02.00     4:16.00
    7    198  Saoirse Boyd           FR      83          442       26:45.00   2:51:47.00     4:16.00

Plainfield North    Finish Position -    10

  Team Score (places): 277  Team Score (times):   1:58:06.00   Average Time: 23:37:06.00

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    419  Sarah Conley           SO      16           16       20:24.00     20:24.00     0:00.00
    2    425  Sophie Hilgendorf      FR      54           70       23:18.00     43:42.00     2:54.00
    3    429  Emily Mays             FR      58          128       23:25.00   1:07:07.00     3:02.00
    4    423  Alisia Hernandez       SO      73          201       25:03.00   1:32:09.00     4:39.00
    5    438  Natalia Zielinski      SO      76          277       25:57.00   1:58:06.00     5:34.00
    6    424  Raabia Hernandez       SO      91          368       29:50.00   2:27:55.00     9:26.00

Moline    Finish Position -    11

  Team Score (places): 327  Team Score (times):   2:03:56.00   Average Time: 24:47:19.00

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    399  Miranda Carlson        FR      48           48       22:47.00     22:47.00     0:00.00
    2    411  Grace Shelton          FR      55          103       23:22.00     46:08.00     0:35.00
    3    395  Deborah Arul           SO      64          167       24:23.00   1:10:31.00     1:37.00
    4    398  Bailey Capan           SO      72          239       25:02.00   1:35:33.00     2:16.00
    5    408  Gracie Nations         FR      88          327       28:24.00   2:03:56.00     5:37.00

Conant    Finish Position -    12

  Team Score (places): 328  Team Score (times):   2:02:22.00   Average Time: 24:28:29.00

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    120  Rhea Moozhayil         FR      57           57       23:25.00     23:25.00     0:00.00
    2    114  Maria Feng             FR      60          117       23:47.00     47:12.00     0:22.00
    3    107  Ryan Bieneman          FR      66          183       24:31.00   1:11:42.00     1:06.00
    4    106  Calli Bessemer         FR      70          253       24:54.00   1:36:36.00     1:29.00
    5    116  Krisha Jivani          SO      75          328       25:46.00   2:02:22.00     2:21.00
    6    128  Maya Rettig            SO      81          409       26:42.00   2:29:04.00     3:18.00
    7    108  Talia Blevins          SO      84          493       27:16.00   2:56:19.00     3:51.00

Andrew    Finish Position -    13

  Team Score (places): 360  Team Score (times):   2:08:11.00   Average Time: 25:38:15.00

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1     30  Isabelle Vaccaro       FR      53           53       23:17.00     23:17.00     0:00.00
    2     18  Torey Mondragon        FR      59          112       23:40.00     46:56.00     0:23.00
    3     10  Allison Frale          SO      74          186       25:08.00   1:12:03.00     1:52.00
    4     19  Grace Navickas         SO      85          271       27:18.00   1:39:21.00     4:02.00
    5     13  Tate Hammerschmidt     SO      89          360       28:50.00   2:08:11.00     5:34.00

Hoffman Estates    Finish Position -    14

  Team Score (places): 399  Team Score (times):   2:13:16.00   Average Time: 26:39:04.00

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    152  Britany Naranjo        FR      71           71       24:57.00     24:57.00     0:00.00
    2    142  Deisy Estrada          SO      77          148       26:07.00     51:03.00     1:11.00
    3    147  Melissa Jaimes         FR      78          226       26:07.00   1:17:10.00     1:11.00
    4    135  Nicolle Byrgiel        SO      86          312       27:59.00   1:45:09.00     3:03.00
    5    163  Lucero Vences          FR      87          399       28:07.00   2:13:16.00     3:11.00
    6    159  Jazmin Salazar         FR      90          489       28:51.00   2:42:06.00     3:54.00

Lemont    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    234  Delaney Dewalls        SO   Less Than  5          22:06.00     22:06.00     0:00.00
    2    247  Jennifer Martinez      FR   Less Than  5          22:39.00     44:44.00     0:33.00
    3    241  Natalie Halper         FR   Less Than  5          30:08.00   1:14:51.00     8:02.00
    4    254  Julia Siston           SO   Less Than  5          31:18.00   1:46:08.00     9:12.00

Rock Island    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    439  Lainey Benson          FR   Less Than  5          22:40.00     22:40.00     0:00.00
    2    449  Shay Robinson          SO   Less Than  5          22:40.00     45:19.00     0:01.00
    3    446  Franchesca Owens       SO   Less Than  5          24:15.00   1:09:34.00     1:36.00
    4    448  Addison Price          FR   Less Than  5          26:00.00   1:35:33.00     3:21.00