Minooka XC Flight Invitational Open

September 16, 2017


CnN Timing

Table of Contents

Finish List - Boys - Boys - All Runners
Team Summary - Boys - Boys - All Runners
Team Detail - Boys - Boys - All Runners
Top

Overall Finish List - Boys

Boys

All Runners


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Year

    1      1    666  Sam McCool            Downers Grove North                    16:29.00  5:29/M    SR
    2      2    660  John Langan           Downers Grove North                    16:50.00  5:36/M    SR
    3      3    636  Michael Conkright     Downers Grove North                    16:55.00  5:38/M    JR
    4      4    668  tyler Mertes          Downers Grove North                    16:56.00  5:38/M    SR
    5      5    655  Max Krause            Downers Grove North                    16:56.00  5:38/M    SR
    6      6    944  Andrew Hogan          Lyons                                  17:23.00  5:47/M    SR
    7      7   1292  Luke Lasley           Whitney Young                          17:24.00  5:48/M    JR
    8      8    731  Shaaf Iqbal           Huntley                                17:24.00  5:48/M    JR
    9      9   1237  Ian Willoughby        Plainfield North                       17:26.00  5:48/M    SR
   10     10   1275  Huzefa Tawawalla      Waubonsie Valley                       17:27.00  5:49/M    JR
   11     11    696  Alex Zea              Downers Grove North                    17:29.00  5:49/M    SR
   12     12   1044  Ian Dempsey           Maine South                            17:30.00  5:50/M    JR
   13     13    652  Sam Ketchmark         Downers Grove North                    17:39.00  5:53/M    SR
   14     14   1375  rio lara              Yorkville                              17:40.00  5:53/M    SR
   15     15   1234  Tommy Tracey          Plainfield North                       17:40.00  5:53/M    JR
   16     16   1081  Nicolas Beck          Minooka                                17:42.00  5:54/M    JR
   17     17   1303  Lucas Nelson          Whitney Young                          17:43.00  5:54/M    SR
   18     18    729  Marcus Herrington     Huntley                                17:47.00  5:55/M    JR
   19     19   1062  Edward Romo           Maine South                            17:51.00  5:57/M    JR
   20     20   1230  Michael Romo          Plainfield North                       17:54.00  5:58/M    SR
   21     21   1064  Matt Schilling        Maine South                            18:02.00  6:00/M    JR
   22     22   1311  Keelan Rodgers        Whitney Young                          18:03.00  6:01/M    SR
   23     23   1085  Christian Carbajal    Minooka                                18:03.00  6:01/M    JR
   24     24   1235  Ryan Walczak          Plainfield North                       18:04.00  6:01/M    JR
   25     25   1306  Jamarri Nix           Whitney Young                          18:09.00  6:03/M    SR
   26     26    809  Thomas Burchett       Lincoln Way Central                    18:10.00  6:03/M    SR
   27     27    556  Zachary Flitsch       Batavia                                18:11.00  6:03/M    SR
   28     28   1003  Stephen Rudofski      Lyons                                  18:11.00  6:03/M    SR
   29     29   1296  Carlos Martinez       Whitney Young                          18:12.00  6:04/M    SR
   30     30    965  Jessie Lussier        Lyons                                  18:12.00  6:04/M    JR
   31     31   1007  Jackson Siegel        Lyons                                  18:13.00  6:04/M    SO
   32     32    601  Brendon Kriepke       Conant                                 18:13.00  6:04/M    JR
   33     33   1045  Danilo Dobrilovic     Maine South                            18:13.00  6:04/M    JR
   34     34   1236  Connor Wells          Plainfield North                       18:15.00  6:05/M    JR
   35     35   1263  Bhavin Patel          Waubonsie Valley                       18:17.00  6:05/M    JR
   36     36   1089  Antonia Cisneros      Minooka                                18:18.00  6:06/M    SR
   37     37    596  Jareth Gomes          Conant                                 18:20.00  6:06/M    JR
   38     38    992  Jonah Ozer            Lyons                                  18:21.00  6:07/M    SR
   39     39    978  Scott Miklosz         Lyons                                  18:26.00  6:09/M    SO
   40     40    906  Jack Carolan          Lyons                                  18:27.00  6:09/M    SO
   41     41    734  Brennan Lighthall     Huntley                                18:27.00  6:09/M    JR
   42  (> 7)    675  Jack Ramsden          Downers Grove North                    18:28.00  6:09/M    SR
   43     42    751  Derek Zimmerman       Huntley                                18:31.00  6:10/M    JR
   44     43   1193  Connor Al-Ashkar      Plainfield North                       18:33.00  6:11/M    JR
   45     44   1268  Cam Schiro            Waubonsie Valley                       18:33.00  6:11/M    JR
   46     45    820  Matthew Grigoletti    Lincoln Way Central                    18:35.00  6:11/M    JR
   47     46   1224  Andrew Radulovich     Plainfield North                       18:35.00  6:11/M    FR
   48     47    736  Dylan Nicosia         Huntley                                18:38.00  6:12/M    JR
   49     48   1131  Michael Aumuller      Moline                                 18:38.00  6:12/M    JR
   50     49   1118  Brett Simmons         Minooka                                18:40.00  6:13/M    SR
   51     50    730  Shane Hochmuth        Huntley                                18:41.00  6:13/M    JR
   52     51   1108  Cooper Maskel         Minooka                                18:41.00  6:13/M    JR
   53     52   1384  Zack Rice             Yorkville                              18:42.00  6:14/M    JR
   54  (> 7)    990  Dan Nyhan             Lyons                                  18:44.00  6:14/M    SO
   55     53   1087  Nathaniel Chaidez     Minooka                                18:46.00  6:15/M    SO
   56     54   1144  Bryce Johnson         Moline                                 18:46.00  6:15/M    JR
   57     55   1315  Luke Somerville       Whitney Young                          18:46.00  6:15/M    SR
   58  (> 7)    681  Ed Rybowiak           Downers Grove North                    18:47.00  6:15/M    JR
   59  (> 7)    983  James Murray          Lyons                                  18:47.00  6:15/M    JR
   60     56   1049  Adam Hauser           Maine South                            18:52.00  6:17/M    JR
   61  (> 7)    966  Teddy Lynch           Lyons                                  18:53.00  6:17/M    FR
   62  (> 7)    689  Evangelos Stavrou     Downers Grove North                    18:53.00  6:17/M    SO
   63  (> 7)    937  Christian Hagn        Lyons                                  18:54.00  6:18/M    SO
   64  (> 7)    969  Ben Mathis            Lyons                                  18:55.00  6:18/M    SO
   65  (> 7)   1215  Patrick McManaman     Plainfield North                       18:56.00  6:18/M    JR
   66     57   1352  Jack Brucher          Yorkville                              18:56.00  6:18/M    FR
   67     58    588  Dylan Block           Conant                                 18:56.00  6:18/M    JR
   68     59    724  Dillon Cherwin        Huntley                                18:56.00  6:18/M    JR
   69  (> 7)    646  Matt Ghanayem         Downers Grove North                    18:57.00  6:19/M    JR
   70  (> 7)    933  Mitch Gardner         Lyons                                  18:57.00  6:19/M    SO
   71     60   1120  Mitchell Tracey       Minooka                                19:00.00  6:20/M    SR
   72     61   1364  Daniel Harker         Yorkville                              19:00.00  6:20/M    FR
   73     62    816  Ethan Fazio           Lincoln Way Central                    19:00.00  6:20/M    JR
   74  (> 7)    984  Matthew Murray        Lyons                                  19:01.00  6:20/M    FR
   75  (> 7)    989  Sam Nowak             Lyons                                  19:02.00  6:20/M    FR
   76     63   1394  Kerry Wood            Yorkville                              19:03.00  6:21/M    SO
   77     64   1252  David Chen            Waubonsie Valley                       19:05.00  6:21/M    JR
   78     65   1264  Andres Perez          Waubonsie Valley                       19:09.00  6:23/M    SR
   79  (> 7)    632  Ryan Chan             Downers Grove North                    19:10.00  6:23/M    SR
   80     66   1317  Tristan Taylor        Whitney Young                          19:10.00  6:23/M    JR
   81  (> 7)    743  Zach Rojek            Huntley                                19:11.00  6:23/M    JR
   82  (> 7)    637  Evan Cummins          Downers Grove North                    19:12.00  6:24/M    FR
   83  (> 7)    943  William Hess          Lyons                                  19:13.00  6:24/M    JR
   84     67    561  Joseph Jakubaitis     Batavia                                19:13.00  6:24/M    SR
   85  (> 7)    661  TJ LeBlanc            Downers Grove North                    19:14.00  6:24/M    SR
   86  (> 7)    975  Liam Mear             Lyons                                  19:15.00  6:25/M    SO
   87     68   1254  Mohammed El Saghir    Waubonsie Valley                       19:16.00  6:25/M    JR
   88  (> 7)    691  Conor Sutton          Downers Grove North                    19:17.00  6:25/M    SO
   89     69   1357  Chase Dexter          Yorkville                              19:17.00  6:25/M    SR
   90     70    567  Noah Laurich          Batavia                                19:17.00  6:25/M    JR
   91     71    574  Thomas Prosser        Batavia                                19:19.00  6:26/M    SR
   92     72   1385  Ethan Smith           Yorkville                              19:19.00  6:26/M    FR
   93  (> 7)    923  Ryan Dunn             Lyons                                  19:20.00  6:26/M    FR
   94  (> 7)   1301  Daniel Murphy         Whitney Young                          19:20.00  6:26/M    FR
   95  (> 7)   1363  Caleb Gulbro          Yorkville                              19:21.00  6:27/M    SO
   96  (> 7)    673  Will Pecho            Downers Grove North                    19:22.00  6:27/M    JR
   97  (> 7)   1302  Elias Muzemil         Whitney Young                          19:24.00  6:28/M    SO
   98  (> 7)    911  Ben Cranny            Lyons                                  19:25.00  6:28/M    SO
   99  (> 7)    639  George Downs          Downers Grove North                    19:25.00  6:28/M    JR
  100  (> 7)    679  Matt Rowley           Downers Grove North                    19:26.00  6:28/M    FR

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Year

  101  (> 7)    735  Blake Nasternak       Huntley                                19:28.00  6:29/M    FR
  102     73   1333  Alec Gruchalski       Willowbrook                            19:28.00  6:29/M    JR
  103  (> 7)    648  Vidhur Gunda          Downers Grove North                    19:30.00  6:30/M    FR
  104     74    598  Jeremiah Jones        Conant                                 19:32.00  6:30/M    SR
  105  (> 7)    690  Dan Sumida            Downers Grove North                    19:32.00  6:30/M    SO
  106     75    826  Luke Laschober        Lincoln Way Central                    19:32.00  6:31/M    SR
  107     76    554  Nicholas DeBruycker   Batavia                                19:34.00  6:31/M    FR
  108  (> 7)   1121  Spencer Tracey        Minooka                                19:36.00  6:32/M    SO
  109  (> 7)   1091  Patrick Cunningham    Minooka                                19:37.00  6:32/M    JR
  110  (> 7)    653  Jonah Kopecky         Downers Grove North                    19:37.00  6:32/M    FR
  111  (> 7)    999  Luke Riordan          Lyons                                  19:37.00  6:32/M    JR
  112     77    542  Joe Waldron           Andrew                                 19:39.00  6:33/M    SR
  113  (> 7)    717  Jacob Behm            Huntley                                19:40.00  6:33/M    SO
  114     78    563  Brody Kmoch           Batavia                                19:41.00  6:33/M    FR
  115  (> 7)    988  Brandon Ng            Lyons                                  19:41.00  6:33/M    SO
  116  (> 7)   1202  Daniel Gaull          Plainfield North                       19:42.00  6:34/M    FR
  117  (> 7)    741  Thomas Patel          Huntley                                19:43.00  6:34/M    FR
  118  (> 7)    998  Andrew Rentz          Lyons                                  19:43.00  6:34/M    SO
  119  (> 7)   1026  Isaac Wisthuff        Lyons                                  19:44.00  6:34/M    FR
  120  (> 7)    633  Elijah Chen           Downers Grove North                    19:44.00  6:34/M    FR
  121  (> 7)    643  Jackson Flynn         Downers Grove North                    19:44.00  6:34/M    FR
  122  (> 7)   1388  Nate Turner           Yorkville                              19:45.00  6:35/M    SO
  123  (> 7)    926  Tyler Fennema         Lyons                                  19:48.00  6:36/M    FR
  124  (> 7)    890  Victor Aletich        Lyons                                  19:49.00  6:36/M    SO
  125     79    775  Jay Patel             Lakes Community                        19:52.00  6:37/M    JR
  126  (> 7)   1282  Fernando Contreras    Whitney Young                          19:52.00  6:37/M    SR
  127  (> 7)   1088  Nicholas Chaidez      Minooka                                19:54.00  6:38/M    SO
  128  (> 7)    902  Justin Brown          Lyons                                  19:54.00  6:38/M    SR
  129  (> 7)   1372  Nick Kieffer          Yorkville                              19:56.00  6:38/M    SO
  130  (> 7)    738  Josh Olson            Huntley                                19:56.00  6:38/M    SO
  131     80   1241  Aditya Anand          Waubonsie Valley                       19:57.00  6:39/M    SO
  132     81   1182  Steve McGarel         Plainfield Central                     19:57.00  6:39/M    SR
  133  (> 7)    625  Chris Allen           Downers Grove North                    19:58.00  6:39/M    FR
  134  (> 7)   1122  Isaish Trevino        Minooka                                19:58.00  6:39/M    JR
  135  (> 7)   1099  John Horvat           Minooka                                19:59.00  6:39/M    SO
  136     82   1154  Barak Rowell          Moline                                 20:02.00  6:40/M    JR
  137     83    784  Joe Cantone           Lemont                                 20:04.00  6:41/M    SO
  138     84    808  Jared Bachman         Lincoln Way Central                    20:05.00  6:41/M    SR
  139     85    543  Pat Waldron           Andrew                                 20:06.00  6:42/M    SR
  140  (> 7)   1115  Ryan Rushing          Minooka                                20:06.00  6:42/M    SO
  141  (> 7)   1245  Michael Bellavance    Waubonsie Valley                       20:06.00  6:42/M    FR
  142  (> 7)   1083  Noah Boles            Minooka                                20:08.00  6:42/M    JR
  143  (> 7)   1278  David Zdravev         Waubonsie Valley                       20:09.00  6:43/M    FR
  144  (> 7)   1111  Jack Murphy           Minooka                                20:10.00  6:43/M    SR
  145  (> 7)   1360  Nick Gerakais         Yorkville                              20:10.00  6:43/M    SO
  146     86    570  Xander Lundblad       Batavia                                20:10.00  6:43/M    SO
  147  (> 7)   1390  Ryan Weir             Yorkville                              20:10.00  6:43/M    SO
  148  (> 7)    631  Reilly Britt          Downers Grove North                    20:13.00  6:44/M    SR
  149  (> 7)    949  Luke Kelly            Lyons                                  20:13.00  6:44/M    SO
  150  (> 7)    948  Miles Kaminski        Lyons                                  20:14.00  6:44/M    FR
  151     87    845  Josh Beaumont         Lockport                               20:17.00  6:45/M    FR
  152  (> 7)    564  Dylan Knanishu        Batavia                                20:19.00  6:46/M    FR
  153  (> 7)    994  Dante Plata           Lyons                                  20:19.00  6:46/M    SO
  154  (> 7)    940  Carson Hart           Lyons                                  20:19.00  6:46/M    SO
  155  (> 7)   1243  Emmanuel Barrera      Waubonsie Valley                       20:20.00  6:46/M    JR
  156  (> 7)    982  Sean Mulcrone         Lyons                                  20:21.00  6:47/M    FR
  157     88    815  Julian Esparza        Lincoln Way Central                    20:23.00  6:47/M    JR
  158  (> 7)    640  Andrew Ellstrom       Downers Grove North                    20:23.00  6:47/M    JR
  159  (> 7)    971  Michael McDermott     Lyons                                  20:24.00  6:48/M    FR
  160  (> 7)   1004  Owen Schaufelberger   Lyons                                  20:28.00  6:49/M    FR
  161  (> 7)   1228  Jon Richardson        Plainfield North                       20:29.00  6:49/M    FR
  162     89    840  Daniel Warren         Lincoln Way Central                    20:29.00  6:49/M    JR
  163  (> 7)   1095  Xavier Fernandez      Minooka                                20:30.00  6:50/M    FR
  164     90    785  Andres De la Vega     Lemont                                 20:30.00  6:50/M    SR
  165  (> 7)    667  Thomas Medjrech       Downers Grove North                    20:31.00  6:50/M    SR
  166  (> 7)   1300  Carlos Moreno         Whitney Young                          20:31.00  6:50/M    FR
  167  (> 7)    721  Nate Black            Huntley                                20:32.00  6:50/M    FR
  168     91   1132  Marco Casas           Moline                                 20:32.00  6:50/M    JR
  169  (> 7)   1320  Elijah Warren         Whitney Young                          20:34.00  6:51/M    FR
  170  (> 7)   1284  Timothy Fanning       Whitney Young                          20:34.00  6:51/M    SO
  171  (> 7)    841  Mathias Woerner       Lincoln Way Central                    20:34.00  6:51/M    SO
  172  (> 7)   1312  Keelan Rodgers        Whitney Young                          20:36.00  6:52/M    SR
  173  (> 7)    576  Cameron Reynolds      Batavia                                20:37.00  6:52/M    FR
  174  (> 7)    629  Liam Boor             Downers Grove North                    20:38.00  6:52/M    FR
  175  (> 7)    674  Max Polaski           Downers Grove North                    20:38.00  6:52/M    FR
  176     92   1061  Jonathan Randazzo     Maine South                            20:39.00  6:53/M    SO
  177  (> 7)    649  Patrick Heverin       Downers Grove North                    20:42.00  6:54/M    FR
  178  (> 7)   1383  Brett Rhodes          Yorkville                              20:43.00  6:54/M    SO
  179     93    519  Mike Kopeika          Andrew                                 20:43.00  6:54/M    JR
  180     94    531  Tyler Owsianiak       Andrew                                 20:44.00  6:54/M    JR
  181     95   1174  Vince Franco          Plainfield Central                     20:45.00  6:55/M    JR
  182     96   1332  Joe Garner            Willowbrook                            20:45.00  6:55/M    SO
  183  (> 7)   1226  Evan Restuccia        Plainfield North                       20:48.00  6:56/M    FR
  184     97   1052  Nate Kotowski         Maine South                            20:48.00  6:56/M    SR
  185  (> 7)    719  Blake Bird            Huntley                                20:50.00  6:56/M    SO
  186  (> 7)   1023  Luis Villasenor       Lyons                                  20:50.00  6:56/M    FR
  187  (> 7)    644  Ben Gartlan           Downers Grove North                    20:51.00  6:57/M    SR
  188  (> 7)   1259  Samyag Madrecha       Waubonsie Valley                       20:51.00  6:57/M    JR
  189  (> 7)   1125  Mick Ward             Minooka                                20:52.00  6:57/M    SR
  190  (> 7)   1349  Josh Agama            Yorkville                              20:52.00  6:57/M    SO
  191     98    621  Arman Thotakura       Conant                                 20:53.00  6:57/M    SR
  192  (> 7)    942  Grant Helmetag        Lyons                                  20:53.00  6:57/M    FR
  193  (> 7)    641  Jack Flavin           Downers Grove North                    20:56.00  6:58/M    SO
  194  (> 7)    899  Clayton Borges        Lyons                                  20:57.00  6:59/M    FR
  195  (> 7)    572  Aaron Moore           Batavia                                20:58.00  6:59/M    FR
  196  (> 7)    936  John Haggerty         Lyons                                  21:02.00  7:00/M    FR
  197  (> 7)    973  Michael McDonald      Lyons                                  21:02.00  7:00/M    FR
  198  (> 7)    898  Jack Boo              Lyons                                  21:02.00  7:00/M    SO
  199  (> 7)    821  Jonah Haskins         Lincoln Way Central                    21:03.00  7:01/M    JR
  200  (> 7)    924  Brendan Dunne         Lyons                                  21:05.00  7:01/M    FR

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Year

  201  (> 7)    842  Michael Zhan          Lincoln Way Central                    21:06.00  7:02/M    JR
  202     99    774  David Ongkiko         Lakes Community                        21:06.00  7:02/M    SR
  203  (> 7)   1077  Jack Anians           Minooka                                21:07.00  7:02/M    SR
  204    100   1163  Jack Brockhaus        Plainfield Central                     21:08.00  7:02/M    SR
  205  (> 7)   1093  Ozzie Doumanian       Minooka                                21:09.00  7:03/M    SO
  206  (> 7)   1127  Elam Yost             Minooka                                21:09.00  7:03/M    JR
  207    101    794  Owen Ganzer           Lemont                                 21:09.00  7:03/M    SR
  208  (> 7)    676  Mitch Rapach          Downers Grove North                    21:11.00  7:03/M    SR
  209  (> 7)    889  Christopher Aldridge  Lyons                                  21:11.00  7:03/M    FR
  210  (> 7)    985  Reece Nadle           Lyons                                  21:11.00  7:03/M    SO
  211    102   1130  Mohtadi Ali           Moline                                 21:12.00  7:04/M    JR
  212  (> 7)   1366  Jacob Hernandez       Yorkville                              21:13.00  7:04/M    SR
  213  (> 7)    916  Max Dike              Lyons                                  21:14.00  7:04/M    FR
  214  (> 7)   1090  Jack Cunningham       Minooka                                21:14.00  7:04/M    FR
  215  (> 7)    581  Nathan Schulhof       Batavia                                21:17.00  7:05/M    SO
  216    103    589  Cayleb Boysen         Conant                                 21:17.00  7:05/M    JR
  217  (> 7)   1248  Josh Bormann          Waubonsie Valley                       21:19.00  7:06/M    FR
  218  (> 7)    979  Samuel Morales        Lyons                                  21:20.00  7:06/M    FR
  219  (> 7)    947  Nick Johnson          Lyons                                  21:20.00  7:06/M    JR
  220    104    594  Mario Garcia          Conant                                 21:20.00  7:06/M    FR
  221  (> 7)   1288  Marc Jiang            Whitney Young                          21:21.00  7:07/M    SR
  222  (> 7)    579  Owen Rudek            Batavia                                21:23.00  7:07/M    FR
  223  (> 7)    920  Jonathan Duelm        Lyons                                  21:25.00  7:08/M    SO
  224  (> 7)   1102  Nickolas Jordan       Minooka                                21:25.00  7:08/M    JR
  225  (> 7)    977  Ryan Middendorf       Lyons                                  21:25.00  7:08/M    SO
  226    105    786  Luke DeBiase          Lemont                                 21:25.00  7:08/M    JR
  227  (> 7)    733  Tyler Lacko           Huntley                                21:27.00  7:09/M    SO
  228    106   1136  Dawson Dieckman       Moline                                 21:30.00  7:10/M    JR
  229  (> 7)    904  Jasper Burns          Lyons                                  21:30.00  7:10/M    FR
  230  (> 7)    602  Nitin Kumar           Conant                                 21:30.00  7:10/M    JR
  231  (> 7)    584  Anubhav Agarwal       Conant                                 21:31.00  7:10/M    SR
  232  (> 7)    727  Payton Damsch         Huntley                                21:33.00  7:11/M    SO
  233  (> 7)   1216  Ian Morrison          Plainfield North                       21:35.00  7:11/M    FR
  234    107    511  Anthony Castillo      Andrew                                 21:37.00  7:12/M    FR
  235    108   1339  Omer Mirza            Willowbrook                            21:38.00  7:12/M    SR
  236  (> 7)   1295  Zachary Majca         Whitney Young                          21:39.00  7:13/M    SO
  237  (> 7)    606  Michael Nelson        Conant                                 21:42.00  7:14/M    JR
  238  (> 7)   1002  Adam Rudofski         Lyons                                  21:46.00  7:15/M    FR
  239  (> 7)    683  Lucas Saranecki       Downers Grove North                    21:47.00  7:15/M    FR
  240  (> 7)   1199  Ryan Casey            Plainfield North                       21:48.00  7:16/M    FR
  241    109    854  Dylan Dizonno         Lockport                               21:49.00  7:16/M    FR
  242  (> 7)    665  Parker Matheu         Downers Grove North                    21:49.00  7:16/M    SO
  243  (> 7)   1307  Alexander Parkel      Whitney Young                          21:49.00  7:16/M    SR
  244  (> 7)    688  Will Stanicek         Downers Grove North                    21:50.00  7:16/M    FR
  245  (> 7)    901  John Brown            Lyons                                  21:55.00  7:18/M    SO
  246  (> 7)   1080  Josh Beck             Minooka                                21:55.00  7:18/M    FR
  247    110    510  Aidan Bressanelli     Andrew                                 21:59.00  7:19/M    FR
  248  (> 7)    829  Tyler McMahon         Lincoln Way Central                    22:00.00  7:20/M    JR
  249  (> 7)    991  Joeseph O'Connell     Lyons                                  22:02.00  7:20/M    FR
  250    111   1153  Tyler Petersen        Moline                                 22:03.00  7:21/M    FR
  251  (> 7)    684  David Sheppard        Downers Grove North                    22:04.00  7:21/M    FR
  252  (> 7)    951  Artur Konopka         Lyons                                  22:05.00  7:21/M    JR
  253    112    529  Brady Moore           Andrew                                 22:05.00  7:21/M    SO
  254  (> 7)   1110  Kaden McManus         Minooka                                22:06.00  7:22/M    FR
  255  (> 7)    970  Aidan McBride         Lyons                                  22:06.00  7:22/M    FR
  256    113   1166  Nick Confiliano       Plainfield Central                     22:07.00  7:22/M    JR
  257  (> 7)    952  David Kopp            Lyons                                  22:07.00  7:22/M    SO
  258  (> 7)   1074  Jack Walsh            Maine South                            22:08.00  7:22/M    SO
  259  (> 7)    540  Jonathan Visperas     Andrew                                 22:08.00  7:22/M    SR
  260  (> 7)    658  Collin Lally          Downers Grove North                    22:09.00  7:23/M    FR
  261    114    757  Daniel Gfesser        Lakes Community                        22:10.00  7:23/M    FR
  262  (> 7)    997  Luke Rademaker        Lyons                                  22:11.00  7:23/M    SO
  263  (> 7)   1018  Quinn Tischler        Lyons                                  22:14.00  7:24/M    SO
  264  (> 7)   1027  William Wojciki       Lyons                                  22:14.00  7:24/M    JR
  265  (> 7)   1265  Will Purcell          Waubonsie Valley                       22:16.00  7:25/M    SO
  266  (> 7)    664  Kyle Maison           Downers Grove North                    22:20.00  7:26/M    SO
  267  (> 7)   1070  Jonathan Spychalski   Maine South                            22:21.00  7:27/M    FR
  268  (> 7)    819  Charlie Gillund       Lincoln Way Central                    22:23.00  7:27/M    SO
  269  (> 7)   1065  Izaac Shank           Maine South                            22:24.00  7:28/M    FR
  270  (> 7)    615  Keerthi Rajaram       Conant                                 22:25.00  7:28/M    SR
  271    115    800  Colin Nicholson       Lemont                                 22:26.00  7:28/M    SR
  272  (> 7)    945  Tim Houston           Lyons                                  22:26.00  7:28/M    SR
  273  (> 7)    514  Matt Garcia           Andrew                                 22:26.00  7:29/M    FR
  274  (> 7)    694  Jackson Travers       Downers Grove North                    22:27.00  7:29/M    FR
  275  (> 7)   1015  Jake Taylor           Lyons                                  22:27.00  7:29/M    FR
  276  (> 7)   1009  Justin Soltis         Lyons                                  22:27.00  7:29/M    FR
  277  (> 7)   1370  Colin Kachlic         Yorkville                              22:28.00  7:29/M    FR
  278    116    781  Matthew Stockhorst    Lakes Community                        22:29.00  7:29/M    SO
  279  (> 7)   1354  Andrew Cox            Yorkville                              22:29.00  7:29/M    FR
  280  (> 7)   1290  Tristan Kenny         Whitney Young                          22:29.00  7:29/M    FR
  281    117    868  Collin Lippe          Lockport                               22:30.00  7:30/M    FR
  282  (> 7)   1203  Josh Gimotea          Plainfield North                       22:32.00  7:30/M    SO
  283  (> 7)   1104  Daniel Luna           Minooka                                22:32.00  7:30/M    SR
  284  (> 7)    912  Henry Cremins         Lyons                                  22:33.00  7:31/M    FR
  285  (> 7)    928  Justin Fergestad      Lyons                                  22:35.00  7:31/M    FR
  286  (> 7)    900  Anthony Bray          Lyons                                  22:37.00  7:32/M    FR
  287  (> 7)   1053  Niko Koupas           Maine South                            22:37.00  7:32/M    SO
  288  (> 7)   1030  Jason Annes           Maine South                            22:39.00  7:33/M    SO
  289  (> 7)    907  Alex Cefali           Lyons                                  22:40.00  7:33/M    SO
  290  (> 7)   1318  Seth Vargas           Whitney Young                          22:43.00  7:34/M    JR
  291  (> 7)   1238  Dylan Young           Plainfield North                       22:44.00  7:34/M    FR
  292  (> 7)   1147  Thomas Knobloch       Moline                                 22:45.00  7:35/M    FR
  293  (< 5)    708  Harim Rodriguez       Hoffman Estates                        22:45.00  7:35/M    SR
  294  (> 7)    939  Samuel Harders        Lyons                                  22:47.00  7:35/M    FR
  295  (> 7)   1294  Salvador Madera       Whitney Young                          22:48.00  7:36/M    SO
  296  (> 7)    927  Alex Fergestad        Lyons                                  22:48.00  7:36/M    FR
  297  (> 7)   1011  Griffin Stark         Lyons                                  22:49.00  7:36/M    SO
  298  (> 7)   1396  Andrew Witte          Minooka                                22:49.00  7:36/M    FR
  299  (> 7)   1075  Aaron Ward            Maine South                            22:49.00  7:36/M    FR
  300  (> 7)    905  Ryan Carlson          Lyons                                  22:50.00  7:36/M    FR

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Year

  301  (> 7)    506  Omar Abdallah         Andrew                                 22:50.00  7:36/M    JR
  302    118    760  Jorge Halek           Lakes Community                        22:50.00  7:36/M    SR
  303  (> 7)    913  Tim Curley            Lyons                                  22:54.00  7:38/M    SO
  304  (> 7)   1058  Ritchie Palumbo       Maine South                            22:55.00  7:38/M    SO
  305  (> 7)   1262  TJ Narayan            Waubonsie Valley                       22:55.00  7:38/M    SO
  306    119    883  Ian Soifer            Lockport                               22:56.00  7:38/M    FR
  307  (> 7)   1287  Nathan Halvorsen      Whitney Young                          22:57.00  7:39/M    FR
  308  (> 7)    608  Deepit Patel          Conant                                 22:57.00  7:39/M    SR
  309  (> 7)    747  Sebastian Segura      Huntley                                22:59.00  7:39/M    JR
  310  (> 7)   1378  David Moral Jaraba    Yorkville                              23:02.00  7:40/M    JR
  311  (> 7)   1201  Justin Evans          Plainfield North                       23:03.00  7:41/M    SR
  312  (> 7)    672  Kyle Murray           Downers Grove North                    23:04.00  7:41/M    JR
  313  (> 7)   1079  Marcus Barnhart       Minooka                                23:04.00  7:41/M    SR
  314  (> 7)    908  Robbie Cicciarelli    Lyons                                  23:06.00  7:42/M    SR
  315  (> 7)   1119  Josh Stevenson        Minooka                                23:07.00  7:42/M    FR
  316  (> 7)   1380  Bobby Page            Yorkville                              23:09.00  7:43/M    FR
  317    120    764  Drew Knuettel         Lakes Community                        23:09.00  7:43/M    FR
  318  (> 7)    838  Sarthak Shah          Lincoln Way Central                    23:10.00  7:43/M    FR
  319  (> 7)   1197  David Caceres         Plainfield North                       23:11.00  7:43/M    SR
  320  (> 7)   1040  Connor Costello       Maine South                            23:11.00  7:43/M    FR
  321  (> 7)    995  Ben Rademaker         Lyons                                  23:13.00  7:44/M    FR
  322  (> 7)    559  Alex Gruener          Batavia                                23:13.00  7:44/M    SO
  323  (> 7)   1006  Nathan Scriba         Lyons                                  23:14.00  7:44/M    FR
  324  (> 7)   1010  Dylan Stark           Lyons                                  23:14.00  7:44/M    SO
  325  (> 7)    836  Nathan Schickel       Lincoln Way Central                    23:15.00  7:45/M    JR
  326  (> 7)    669  Tushar Mitra          Downers Grove North                    23:17.00  7:45/M    SO
  327  (> 7)    583  Nicholas Watson       Batavia                                23:17.00  7:45/M    SO
  328  (> 7)   1031  Eric Applebaum        Maine South                            23:19.00  7:46/M    SO
  329  (> 7)   1232  Jack Stockley         Plainfield North                       23:21.00  7:47/M    JR
  330  (> 7)   1279  Ariel Avina           Whitney Young                          23:22.00  7:47/M    JR
  331  (> 7)    957  Joesph Langan         Lyons                                  23:25.00  7:48/M    SR
  332  (> 7)   1012  Ryan Stark            Lyons                                  23:27.00  7:49/M    FR
  333  (> 7)   1361  Travis Greep          Yorkville                              23:28.00  7:49/M    FR
  334  (> 7)   1314  Jeremiah Shade        Whitney Young                          23:32.00  7:50/M    FR
  335  (> 7)    930  Jackson Friedman      Lyons                                  23:32.00  7:50/M    FR
  336  (> 7)   1146  Steven Klumb          Moline                                 23:33.00  7:51/M    SO
  337  (> 7)    682  kevin Sachtleben      Downers Grove North                    23:35.00  7:51/M    SR
  338  (> 7)   1227  Trevor Rich           Plainfield North                       23:36.00  7:52/M    FR
  339  (> 7)    590  Brendan Burke         Conant                                 23:37.00  7:52/M    JR
  340  (> 7)   1063  Joey Sagmeister       Maine South                            23:40.00  7:53/M    SO
  341  (> 7)   1258  Noah Liss             Waubonsie Valley                       23:40.00  7:53/M    SO
  342  (> 7)    575  Elias Ramirez         Batavia                                23:42.00  7:54/M    FR
  343    121    776  Rudra Patel           Lakes Community                        23:44.00  7:54/M    JR
  344  (> 7)   1022  Jack Verdin           Lyons                                  23:45.00  7:55/M    SR
  345  (> 7)   1229  Greg Roach            Plainfield North                       23:46.00  7:55/M    SO
  346    122   1340  Zayd Mujahid          Willowbrook                            23:46.00  7:55/M    SO
  347    123    805  Mina Sorial           Lemont                                 23:50.00  7:56/M    JR
  348  (> 7)    663  Matt Lupescu          Downers Grove North                    23:51.00  7:57/M    FR
  349  (> 7)    921  - Duffy               Lyons                                  23:52.00  7:57/M    SR
  350    124   1164  EJ Brotarlo           Plainfield Central                     23:55.00  7:58/M    JR
  351  (> 7)    950  William Killian       Lyons                                  23:57.00  7:59/M    FR
  352  (> 7)    964  Lars Lonmarth         Lyons                                  23:58.00  7:59/M    JR
  353    125   1341  Jake Murray           Willowbrook                            24:05.00  8:01/M    FR
  354    126   1181  Alan Marquez          Plainfield Central                     24:07.00  8:02/M    JR
  355    127   1348  Justin Williams       Willowbrook                            24:08.00  8:02/M    FR
  356  (> 7)    523  Matt Makowski         Andrew                                 24:11.00  8:03/M    SO
  357  (> 7)   1013  Alex Strickler        Lyons                                  24:13.00  8:04/M    SO
  358  (< 5)    706  Prey Patel            Hoffman Estates                        24:19.00  8:06/M    SR
  359    128   1325  Caleb Bullock         Willowbrook                            24:19.00  8:06/M    FR
  360  (> 7)    915  Benji Desarden        Lyons                                  24:19.00  8:06/M    SO
  361  (> 7)   1157  Alex Wandrey          Moline                                 24:20.00  8:06/M    FR
  362  (> 7)    642  Michael Flavin        Downers Grove North                    24:23.00  8:07/M    FR
  363  (> 7)   1005  Finley Scotty         Lyons                                  24:24.00  8:08/M    FR
  364  (> 7)    960  Emmett Larmon         Lyons                                  24:25.00  8:08/M    FR
  365  (> 7)    545  Josh Willner          Andrew                                 24:27.00  8:09/M    SR
  366  (> 7)   1113  Jackson Prete         Minooka                                24:27.00  8:09/M    FR
  367  (> 7)    828  Marcus McCarty        Lincoln Way Central                    24:28.00  8:09/M    FR
  368  (> 7)   1107  Brodie Martin         Minooka                                24:30.00  8:10/M    FR
  369  (> 7)   1021  George Vecchio        Lyons                                  24:40.00  8:13/M    SO
  370  (> 7)   1001  Roland Rondez         Lyons                                  24:41.00  8:13/M    SO
  371  (> 7)   1281  Adrian Cedillo        Whitney Young                          24:45.00  8:15/M    JR
  372  (> 7)    527  Brandyn Maza          Andrew                                 24:47.00  8:15/M    JR
  373  (> 7)    768  Riley Menges          Lakes Community                        24:48.00  8:16/M    JR
  374  (> 7)    839  Corbin Sheleheda      Lincoln Way Central                    24:48.00  8:16/M    SR
  375  (> 7)    530  Anthony Mulder        Andrew                                 24:50.00  8:16/M    SO
  376  (> 7)   1068  Szymon Sornat         Maine South                            25:00.00  8:20/M    FR
  377  (> 7)   1373  Daniel Konopelski     Yorkville                              25:04.00  8:21/M    FR
  378  (> 7)    686  Filipe Silveira       Downers Grove North                    25:06.00  8:22/M    SO
  379  (> 7)   1256  Pat Kearney           Waubonsie Valley                       25:08.00  8:22/M    FR
  380  (> 7)   1076  Julian Zires          Maine South                            25:09.00  8:23/M    SO
  381  (> 7)    811  Nicholas Chesla       Lincoln Way Central                    25:09.00  8:23/M    FR
  382  (> 7)    953  Emil Kosic            Lyons                                  25:13.00  8:24/M    FR
  383  (> 7)   1286  Grant Halvorsen       Whitney Young                          25:18.00  8:26/M    FR
  384  (> 7)    922  Connor Dunlavy        Lyons                                  25:19.00  8:26/M    FR
  385  (> 7)    896  George Bobis          Lyons                                  25:22.00  8:27/M    FR
  386  (> 7)    680  Phil Ruggiero         Downers Grove North                    25:27.00  8:29/M    SR
  387  (> 7)    772  Jimmy Mroczka         Lakes Community                        25:29.00  8:29/M    FR
  388  (> 7)    586  Nate Alfajora         Conant                                 25:34.00  8:31/M    FR
  389  (> 7)   1142  Chance Hummel         Moline                                 25:35.00  8:31/M    JR
  390  (> 7)    754  Cade Empen            Lakes Community                        25:36.00  8:32/M    FR
  391  (> 7)    894  Ben Barney            Lyons                                  25:38.00  8:32/M    FR
  392  (> 7)   1050  Liam Jennings         Maine South                            25:40.00  8:33/M    SO
  393  (> 7)   1217  Andrew Moscinski      Plainfield North                       25:45.00  8:35/M    FR
  394  (> 7)    687  Grant Sioukas         Downers Grove North                    25:47.00  8:35/M    FR
  395  (> 7)    955  Luka Kosic            Lyons                                  25:50.00  8:36/M    JR
  396    129    846  Ryan Bennett          Lockport                               25:53.00  8:37/M    FR
  397  (> 7)    761  Ian Halterman         Lakes Community                        26:03.00  8:41/M    FR
  398  (> 7)   1025  Colin Walsh           Lyons                                  26:17.00  8:45/M    FR
  399  (> 7)    835  Kyle Roecker          Lincoln Way Central                    26:22.00  8:47/M    JR
  400  (> 7)   1347  Tad Tchop             Willowbrook                            26:25.00  8:48/M    FR

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Year

  401  (> 7)    722  Tom Braaten           Huntley                                26:28.00  8:49/M    SO
  402  (> 7)    647  Aidan Grisenthwaite   Downers Grove North                    26:30.00  8:50/M    FR
  403  (> 7)    968  Luke Marquardt        Lyons                                  26:34.00  8:51/M    FR
  404  (> 7)    974  Ryan McGuire          Lyons                                  26:34.00  8:51/M    SO
  405    130   1161  Alix Awalt            Plainfield Central                     26:42.00  8:54/M    JR
  406  (> 7)   1060  Cole Prater           Maine South                            26:52.00  8:57/M    FR
  407  (> 7)    654  Alex Kozarits         Downers Grove North                    26:56.00  8:58/M    FR
  408  (> 7)   1192  Rohale Ahmad          Plainfield North                       27:01.00  9:00/M    JR
  409  (> 7)   1198  Michael Carlson       Plainfield North                       27:12.00  9:04/M    FR
  410  (> 7)    918  John Dold             Lyons                                  27:35.00  9:11/M    FR
  411  (> 7)   1059  Blake Parages         Maine South                            27:36.00  9:12/M    FR
  412  (> 7)   1204  Ajahmoy Guthrie       Plainfield North                       27:37.00  9:12/M    SO
  413  (> 7)    996  Jack Rademaker        Lyons                                  27:49.00  9:16/M    SO
  414  (> 7)   1291  Ford Kern             Whitney Young                          27:54.00  9:18/M    FR
  415  (> 7)    521  Dave Laird            Andrew                                 29:00.00  9:40/M    SO
  416  (> 7)    891  Justin Alonzo         Lyons                                  29:08.00  9:42/M    SO
  417  (> 7)    919  Tyler Domaradski      Lyons                                  29:16.00  9:45/M    FR
  418  (> 7)    745  Shashank Sangireddy   Huntley                                29:56.00  9:58/M    SO
  419  (> 7)    946  Nick Jasinski         Lyons                                  30:00.00 10:00/M    FR
  420  (> 7)   1176  Jaden Gergescz        Plainfield Central                     30:56.00 10:18/M    FR
  421  (> 7)    536  Jack Schiller         Andrew                                 31:15.00 10:25/M    SR
  422  (> 7)   1308  Joshua Paz            Whitney Young                          31:19.00 10:26/M    SO
  423  (> 7)    954  Kristian Kosic        Lyons                                  32:20.00 10:46/M    FR
  424  (> 7)   1225  Ryan Rehak            Plainfield North                       33:35.00 11:11/M    FR
  425  (> 7)    585  Sohail Ahmed          Conant                                 34:06.00 11:22/M    SO
Top

Team Summary Report - Boys

Boys

All Runners


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Downers Grove North                    15               1   2   3   4   5  11  13         
        Top  5 Times: 1:24:05.00

    2 Whitney Young                         100               7  17  22  25  29  55  66         
        Top  5 Times: 1:29:29.00

    3 Plainfield North                      102               9  15  20  24  34  43  46         
        Top  5 Times: 1:29:17.00

    4 Lyons                                 133               6  28  30  31  38  39  40         
        Top  5 Times: 1:30:18.00

    5 Maine South                           141              12  19  21  33  56  92  97         
        Top  5 Times: 1:30:26.00

    6 Huntley                               156               8  18  41  42  47  50  59         
        Top  5 Times: 1:30:46.00

    7 Minooka                               175              16  23  36  49  51  53  60         
        Top  5 Times: 1:31:23.00

    8 Waubonsie Valley                      218              10  35  44  64  65  68  80         
        Top  5 Times: 1:32:29.00

    9 Yorkville                             247              14  52  57  61  63  69  72         
        Top  5 Times: 1:33:18.00

   10 Lincoln Way Central                   292              26  45  62  75  84  88  89         
        Top  5 Times: 1:35:21.00

   11 Conant                                299              32  37  58  74  98 103 104         
        Top  5 Times: 1:35:51.00

   12 Batavia                               311              27  67  70  71  76  78  86         
        Top  5 Times: 1:35:33.00

   13 Moline                                377              48  54  82  91 102 106 111         
        Top  5 Times: 1:39:08.00

   14 Andrew                                456              77  85  93  94 107 110 112         
        Top  5 Times: 1:42:47.00

   15 Lemont                                494              83  90 101 105 115 123             
        Top  5 Times: 1:45:32.00

   16 Plainfield Central                    513              81  95 100 113 124 126 130         
        Top  5 Times: 1:47:49.00

   17 Willowbrook                           524              73  96 108 122 125 127 128         
        Top  5 Times: 1:49:41.00

   18 Lakes Community                       526              79  99 114 116 118 120 121         
        Top  5 Times: 1:48:25.00

   19 Lockport                              561              87 109 117 119 129                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:53:22.00

 Inc. Hoffman Estates                      2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 


Top

Detail Team Results - Boys

Boys

All Runners

Downers Grove North    Finish Position -     1

  Team Score (places):  15  Team Score (times):   1:24:05.00   Average Time: 16:49:23.00

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    666  Sam McCool             SR       1            1       16:29.00     16:29.00     0:00.00
    2    660  John Langan            SR       2            3       16:50.00     33:19.00     0:21.00
    3    636  Michael Conkright      JR       3            6       16:55.00     50:13.00     0:26.00
    4    668  tyler Mertes           SR       4           10       16:56.00   1:07:09.00     0:27.00
    5    655  Max Krause             SR       5           15       16:56.00   1:24:05.00     0:28.00
    6    696  Alex Zea               SR      11           26       17:29.00   1:41:33.00     1:00.00
    7    652  Sam Ketchmark          SR      13           39       17:39.00   1:59:12.00     1:10.00
    8    675  Jack Ramsden           SR   More Than  7          18:28.00   2:17:39.00     1:59.00
    9    681  Ed Rybowiak            JR   More Than  7          18:47.00   2:36:25.00     2:18.00
   10    689  Evangelos Stavrou      SO   More Than  7          18:53.00   2:55:18.00     2:24.00
   11    646  Matt Ghanayem          JR   More Than  7          18:57.00   3:14:15.00     2:28.00
   12    632  Ryan Chan              SR   More Than  7          19:10.00   3:33:24.00     2:41.00
   13    637  Evan Cummins           FR   More Than  7          19:12.00   3:52:36.00     2:43.00
   14    661  TJ LeBlanc             SR   More Than  7          19:14.00   4:11:49.00     2:45.00
   15    691  Conor Sutton           SO   More Than  7          19:17.00   4:31:05.00     2:48.00
   16    673  Will Pecho             JR   More Than  7          19:22.00   4:50:26.00     2:53.00
   17    639  George Downs           JR   More Than  7          19:25.00   5:09:51.00     2:57.00
   18    679  Matt Rowley            FR   More Than  7          19:26.00   5:29:16.00     2:57.00
   19    648  Vidhur Gunda           FR   More Than  7          19:30.00   5:48:46.00     3:01.00
   20    690  Dan Sumida             SO   More Than  7          19:32.00   6:08:17.00     3:03.00
   21    653  Jonah Kopecky          FR   More Than  7          19:37.00   6:27:54.00     3:08.00
   22    633  Elijah Chen            FR   More Than  7          19:44.00   6:47:37.00     3:15.00
   23    643  Jackson Flynn          FR   More Than  7          19:44.00   7:07:20.00     3:15.00
   24    625  Chris Allen            FR   More Than  7          19:58.00   7:27:18.00     3:29.00
   25    631  Reilly Britt           SR   More Than  7          20:13.00   7:47:30.00     3:44.00
   26    640  Andrew Ellstrom        JR   More Than  7          20:23.00   8:07:52.00     3:54.00
   27    667  Thomas Medjrech        SR   More Than  7          20:31.00   8:28:23.00     4:02.00
   28    629  Liam Boor              FR   More Than  7          20:38.00   8:49:00.00     4:09.00
   29    674  Max Polaski            FR   More Than  7          20:38.00   9:09:38.00     4:09.00
   30    649  Patrick Heverin        FR   More Than  7          20:42.00   9:30:20.00     4:13.00
   31    644  Ben Gartlan            SR   More Than  7          20:51.00   9:51:10.00     4:22.00
   32    641  Jack Flavin            SO   More Than  7          20:56.00  10:12:05.00     4:27.00
   33    676  Mitch Rapach           SR   More Than  7          21:11.00  10:33:15.00     4:42.00
   34    683  Lucas Saranecki        FR   More Than  7          21:47.00  10:55:01.00     5:18.00
   35    665  Parker Matheu          SO   More Than  7          21:49.00  11:16:50.00     5:20.00
   36    688  Will Stanicek          FR   More Than  7          21:50.00  11:38:39.00     5:21.00
   37    684  David Sheppard         FR   More Than  7          22:04.00  12:00:42.00     5:35.00
   38    658  Collin Lally           FR   More Than  7          22:09.00  12:22:51.00     5:40.00
   39    664  Kyle Maison            SO   More Than  7          22:20.00  12:45:10.00     5:51.00
   40    694  Jackson Travers        FR   More Than  7          22:27.00  13:07:37.00     5:58.00
   41    672  Kyle Murray            JR   More Than  7          23:04.00  13:30:40.00     6:35.00
   42    669  Tushar Mitra           SO   More Than  7          23:17.00  13:53:57.00     6:48.00
   43    682  kevin Sachtleben       SR   More Than  7          23:35.00  14:17:32.00     7:06.00
   44    663  Matt Lupescu           FR   More Than  7          23:51.00  14:41:23.00     7:22.00
   45    642  Michael Flavin         FR   More Than  7          24:23.00  15:05:45.00     7:54.00
   46    686  Filipe Silveira        SO   More Than  7          25:06.00  15:30:51.00     8:37.00
   47    680  Phil Ruggiero          SR   More Than  7          25:27.00  15:56:17.00     8:59.00
   48    687  Grant Sioukas          FR   More Than  7          25:47.00  16:22:04.00     9:19.00
   49    647  Aidan Grisenthwaite    FR   More Than  7          26:30.00  16:48:34.00    10:01.00
   50    654  Alex Kozarits          FR   More Than  7          26:56.00  17:15:29.00    10:27.00

Whitney Young    Finish Position -     2

  Team Score (places): 100  Team Score (times):   1:29:29.00   Average Time: 17:54:06.00

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1292  Luke Lasley            JR       7            7       17:24.00     17:24.00     0:00.00
    2   1303  Lucas Nelson           SR      17           24       17:43.00     35:06.00     0:19.00
    3   1311  Keelan Rodgers         SR      22           46       18:03.00     53:08.00     0:40.00
    4   1306  Jamarri Nix            SR      25           71       18:09.00   1:11:17.00     0:46.00
    5   1296  Carlos Martinez        SR      29          100       18:12.00   1:29:29.00     0:49.00
    6   1315  Luke Somerville        SR      55          155       18:46.00   1:48:15.00     1:23.00
    7   1317  Tristan Taylor         JR      66          221       19:10.00   2:07:24.00     1:47.00
    8   1301  Daniel Murphy          FR   More Than  7          19:20.00   2:26:44.00     1:57.00
    9   1302  Elias Muzemil          SO   More Than  7          19:24.00   2:46:08.00     2:01.00
   10   1282  Fernando Contreras     SR   More Than  7          19:52.00   3:06:00.00     2:29.00
   11   1300  Carlos Moreno          FR   More Than  7          20:31.00   3:26:30.00     3:08.00
   12   1320  Elijah Warren          FR   More Than  7          20:34.00   3:47:04.00     3:11.00
   13   1284  Timothy Fanning        SO   More Than  7          20:34.00   4:07:37.00     3:11.00
   14   1312  Keelan Rodgers         SR   More Than  7          20:36.00   4:28:13.00     3:13.00
   15   1288  Marc Jiang             SR   More Than  7          21:21.00   4:49:34.00     3:58.00
   16   1295  Zachary Majca          SO   More Than  7          21:39.00   5:11:13.00     4:16.00
   17   1307  Alexander Parkel       SR   More Than  7          21:49.00   5:33:02.00     4:26.00
   18   1290  Tristan Kenny          FR   More Than  7          22:29.00   5:55:30.00     5:06.00
   19   1318  Seth Vargas            JR   More Than  7          22:43.00   6:18:12.00     5:20.00
   20   1294  Salvador Madera        SO   More Than  7          22:48.00   6:41:00.00     5:25.00
   21   1287  Nathan Halvorsen       FR   More Than  7          22:57.00   7:03:56.00     5:34.00
   22   1279  Ariel Avina            JR   More Than  7          23:22.00   7:27:17.00     5:59.00
   23   1314  Jeremiah Shade         FR   More Than  7          23:32.00   7:50:49.00     6:09.00
   24   1281  Adrian Cedillo         JR   More Than  7          24:45.00   8:15:33.00     7:22.00
   25   1286  Grant Halvorsen        FR   More Than  7          25:18.00   8:40:51.00     7:55.00
   26   1291  Ford Kern              FR   More Than  7          27:54.00   9:08:44.00    10:30.00
   27   1308  Joshua Paz             SO   More Than  7          31:19.00   9:40:02.00    13:56.00

Plainfield North    Finish Position -     3

  Team Score (places): 102  Team Score (times):   1:29:17.00   Average Time: 17:51:32.00

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1237  Ian Willoughby         SR       9            9       17:26.00     17:26.00     0:00.00
    2   1234  Tommy Tracey           JR      15           24       17:40.00     35:05.00     0:15.00
    3   1230  Michael Romo           SR      20           44       17:54.00     52:59.00     0:29.00
    4   1235  Ryan Walczak           JR      24           68       18:04.00   1:11:02.00     0:38.00
    5   1236  Connor Wells           JR      34          102       18:15.00   1:29:17.00     0:50.00
    6   1193  Connor Al-Ashkar       JR      43          145       18:33.00   1:47:50.00     1:08.00
    7   1224  Andrew Radulovich      FR      46          191       18:35.00   2:06:24.00     1:10.00
    8   1215  Patrick McManaman      JR   More Than  7          18:56.00   2:25:20.00     1:30.00
    9   1202  Daniel Gaull           FR   More Than  7          19:42.00   2:45:01.00     2:16.00
   10   1228  Jon Richardson         FR   More Than  7          20:29.00   3:05:29.00     3:03.00
   11   1226  Evan Restuccia         FR   More Than  7          20:48.00   3:26:16.00     3:22.00
   12   1216  Ian Morrison           FR   More Than  7          21:35.00   3:47:50.00     4:09.00
   13   1199  Ryan Casey             FR   More Than  7          21:48.00   4:09:37.00     4:22.00
   14   1203  Josh Gimotea           SO   More Than  7          22:32.00   4:32:09.00     5:06.00
   15   1238  Dylan Young            FR   More Than  7          22:44.00   4:54:52.00     5:19.00
   16   1201  Justin Evans           SR   More Than  7          23:03.00   5:17:54.00     5:37.00
   17   1197  David Caceres          SR   More Than  7          23:11.00   5:41:05.00     5:46.00
   18   1232  Jack Stockley          JR   More Than  7          23:21.00   6:04:25.00     5:55.00
   19   1227  Trevor Rich            FR   More Than  7          23:36.00   6:28:00.00     6:11.00
   20   1229  Greg Roach             SO   More Than  7          23:46.00   6:51:46.00     6:21.00
   21   1217  Andrew Moscinski       FR   More Than  7          25:45.00   7:17:31.00     8:20.00
   22   1192  Rohale Ahmad           JR   More Than  7          27:01.00   7:44:32.00     9:36.00
   23   1198  Michael Carlson        FR   More Than  7          27:12.00   8:11:43.00     9:47.00
   24   1204  Ajahmoy Guthrie        SO   More Than  7          27:37.00   8:39:20.00    10:12.00
   25   1225  Ryan Rehak             FR   More Than  7          33:35.00   9:12:55.00    16:10.00

Lyons    Finish Position -     4

  Team Score (places): 133  Team Score (times):   1:30:18.00   Average Time: 18:03:56.00

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    944  Andrew Hogan           SR       6            6       17:23.00     17:23.00     0:00.00
    2   1003  Stephen Rudofski       SR      28           34       18:11.00     35:34.00     0:49.00
    3    965  Jessie Lussier         JR      30           64       18:12.00     53:46.00     0:50.00
    4   1007  Jackson Siegel         SO      31           95       18:13.00   1:11:58.00     0:50.00
    5    992  Jonah Ozer             SR      38          133       18:21.00   1:30:18.00     0:58.00
    6    978  Scott Miklosz          SO      39          172       18:26.00   1:48:44.00     1:04.00
    7    906  Jack Carolan           SO      40          212       18:27.00   2:07:10.00     1:04.00
    8    990  Dan Nyhan              SO   More Than  7          18:44.00   2:25:54.00     1:22.00
    9    983  James Murray           JR   More Than  7          18:47.00   2:44:41.00     1:25.00
   10    966  Teddy Lynch            FR   More Than  7          18:53.00   3:03:33.00     1:30.00
   11    937  Christian Hagn         SO   More Than  7          18:54.00   3:22:27.00     1:32.00
   12    969  Ben Mathis             SO   More Than  7          18:55.00   3:41:21.00     1:32.00
   13    933  Mitch Gardner          SO   More Than  7          18:57.00   4:00:18.00     1:35.00
   14    984  Matthew Murray         FR   More Than  7          19:01.00   4:19:19.00     1:39.00
   15    989  Sam Nowak              FR   More Than  7          19:02.00   4:38:20.00     1:40.00
   16    943  William Hess           JR   More Than  7          19:13.00   4:57:33.00     1:51.00
   17    975  Liam Mear              SO   More Than  7          19:15.00   5:16:48.00     1:53.00
   18    923  Ryan Dunn              FR   More Than  7          19:20.00   5:36:07.00     1:57.00
   19    911  Ben Cranny             SO   More Than  7          19:25.00   5:55:32.00     2:03.00
   20    999  Luke Riordan           JR   More Than  7          19:37.00   6:15:09.00     2:15.00
   21    988  Brandon Ng             SO   More Than  7          19:41.00   6:34:49.00     2:18.00
   22    998  Andrew Rentz           SO   More Than  7          19:43.00   6:54:32.00     2:21.00
   23   1026  Isaac Wisthuff         FR   More Than  7          19:44.00   7:14:15.00     2:21.00
   24    926  Tyler Fennema          FR   More Than  7          19:48.00   7:34:03.00     2:26.00
   25    890  Victor Aletich         SO   More Than  7          19:49.00   7:53:51.00     2:26.00
   26    902  Justin Brown           SR   More Than  7          19:54.00   8:13:45.00     2:32.00
   27    949  Luke Kelly             SO   More Than  7          20:13.00   8:33:58.00     2:51.00
   28    948  Miles Kaminski         FR   More Than  7          20:14.00   8:54:11.00     2:51.00
   29    994  Dante Plata            SO   More Than  7          20:19.00   9:14:30.00     2:57.00
   30    940  Carson Hart            SO   More Than  7          20:19.00   9:34:48.00     2:57.00
   31    982  Sean Mulcrone          FR   More Than  7          20:21.00   9:55:09.00     2:58.00
   32    971  Michael McDermott      FR   More Than  7          20:24.00  10:15:32.00     3:02.00
   33   1004  Owen Schaufelberger    FR   More Than  7          20:28.00  10:36:00.00     3:06.00
   34   1023  Luis Villasenor        FR   More Than  7          20:50.00  10:56:50.00     3:28.00
   35    942  Grant Helmetag         FR   More Than  7          20:53.00  11:17:43.00     3:31.00
   36    899  Clayton Borges         FR   More Than  7          20:57.00  11:38:40.00     3:35.00
   37    936  John Haggerty          FR   More Than  7          21:02.00  11:59:41.00     3:39.00
   38    973  Michael McDonald       FR   More Than  7          21:02.00  12:20:42.00     3:40.00
   39    898  Jack Boo               SO   More Than  7          21:02.00  12:41:44.00     3:40.00
   40    924  Brendan Dunne          FR   More Than  7          21:05.00  13:02:48.00     3:42.00
   41    889  Christopher Aldridge   FR   More Than  7          21:11.00  13:23:59.00     3:49.00
   42    985  Reece Nadle            SO   More Than  7          21:11.00  13:45:09.00     3:49.00
   43    916  Max Dike               FR   More Than  7          21:14.00  14:06:22.00     3:51.00
   44    979  Samuel Morales         FR   More Than  7          21:20.00  14:27:42.00     3:57.00
   45    947  Nick Johnson           JR   More Than  7          21:20.00  14:49:01.00     3:58.00
   46    920  Jonathan Duelm         SO   More Than  7          21:25.00  15:10:25.00     4:02.00
   47    977  Ryan Middendorf        SO   More Than  7          21:25.00  15:31:50.00     4:02.00
   48    904  Jasper Burns           FR   More Than  7          21:30.00  15:53:19.00     4:07.00
   49   1002  Adam Rudofski          FR   More Than  7          21:46.00  16:15:05.00     4:24.00
   50    901  John Brown             SO   More Than  7          21:55.00  16:36:59.00     4:32.00
   51    991  Joeseph O'Connell      FR   More Than  7          22:02.00  16:59:01.00     4:40.00
   52    951  Artur Konopka          JR   More Than  7          22:05.00  17:21:05.00     4:42.00
   53    970  Aidan McBride          FR   More Than  7          22:06.00  17:43:11.00     4:44.00
   54    952  David Kopp             SO   More Than  7          22:07.00  18:05:17.00     4:44.00
   55    997  Luke Rademaker         SO   More Than  7          22:11.00  18:27:28.00     4:49.00
   56   1018  Quinn Tischler         SO   More Than  7          22:14.00  18:49:41.00     4:51.00
   57   1027  William Wojciki        JR   More Than  7          22:14.00  19:11:55.00     4:52.00
   58    945  Tim Houston            SR   More Than  7          22:26.00  19:34:21.00     5:04.00
   59   1015  Jake Taylor            FR   More Than  7          22:27.00  19:56:47.00     5:05.00
   60   1009  Justin Soltis          FR   More Than  7          22:27.00  20:19:14.00     5:05.00
   61    912  Henry Cremins          FR   More Than  7          22:33.00  20:41:47.00     5:11.00
   62    928  Justin Fergestad       FR   More Than  7          22:35.00  21:04:22.00     5:13.00
   63    900  Anthony Bray           FR   More Than  7          22:37.00  21:26:58.00     5:14.00
   64    907  Alex Cefali            SO   More Than  7          22:40.00  21:49:38.00     5:18.00
   65    939  Samuel Harders         FR   More Than  7          22:47.00  22:12:25.00     5:25.00
   66    927  Alex Fergestad         FR   More Than  7          22:48.00  22:35:12.00     5:25.00
   67   1011  Griffin Stark          SO   More Than  7          22:49.00  22:58:01.00     5:27.00
   68    905  Ryan Carlson           FR   More Than  7          22:50.00  23:20:50.00     5:27.00
   69    913  Tim Curley             SO   More Than  7          22:54.00  23:43:44.00     5:31.00
   70    908  Robbie Cicciarelli     SR   More Than  7          23:06.00  24:06:49.00     5:44.00
   71    995  Ben Rademaker          FR   More Than  7          23:13.00  24:30:02.00     5:50.00
   72   1006  Nathan Scriba          FR   More Than  7          23:14.00  24:53:16.00     5:52.00
   73   1010  Dylan Stark            SO   More Than  7          23:14.00  25:16:29.00     5:52.00
   74    957  Joesph Langan          SR   More Than  7          23:25.00  25:39:54.00     6:03.00
   75   1012  Ryan Stark             FR   More Than  7          23:27.00  26:03:21.00     6:05.00
   76    930  Jackson Friedman       FR   More Than  7          23:32.00  26:26:52.00     6:09.00
   77   1022  Jack Verdin            SR   More Than  7          23:45.00  26:50:37.00     6:22.00
   78    921  - Duffy                SR   More Than  7          23:52.00  27:14:28.00     6:30.00
   79    950  William Killian        FR   More Than  7          23:57.00  27:38:25.00     6:34.00
   80    964  Lars Lonmarth          JR   More Than  7          23:58.00  28:02:23.00     6:36.00
   81   1013  Alex Strickler         SO   More Than  7          24:13.00  28:26:35.00     6:50.00
   82    915  Benji Desarden         SO   More Than  7          24:19.00  28:50:54.00     6:57.00
   83   1005  Finley Scotty          FR   More Than  7          24:24.00  29:15:17.00     7:01.00
   84    960  Emmett Larmon          FR   More Than  7          24:25.00  29:39:41.00     7:02.00
   85   1021  George Vecchio         SO   More Than  7          24:40.00  30:04:21.00     7:18.00
   86   1001  Roland Rondez          SO   More Than  7          24:41.00  30:29:02.00     7:19.00
   87    953  Emil Kosic             FR   More Than  7          25:13.00  30:54:14.00     7:50.00
   88    922  Connor Dunlavy         FR   More Than  7          25:19.00  31:19:33.00     7:57.00
   89    896  George Bobis           FR   More Than  7          25:22.00  31:44:54.00     7:59.00
   90    894  Ben Barney             FR   More Than  7          25:38.00  32:10:31.00     8:15.00
   91    955  Luka Kosic             JR   More Than  7          25:50.00  32:36:21.00     8:28.00
   92   1025  Colin Walsh            FR   More Than  7          26:17.00  33:02:38.00     8:55.00
   93    968  Luke Marquardt         FR   More Than  7          26:34.00  33:29:11.00     9:11.00
   94    974  Ryan McGuire           SO   More Than  7          26:34.00  33:55:45.00     9:12.00
   95    918  John Dold              FR   More Than  7          27:35.00  34:23:19.00    10:13.00
   96    996  Jack Rademaker         SO   More Than  7          27:49.00  34:51:07.00    10:26.00
   97    891  Justin Alonzo          SO   More Than  7          29:08.00  35:20:15.00    11:46.00
   98    919  Tyler Domaradski       FR   More Than  7          29:16.00  35:49:31.00    11:54.00
   99    946  Nick Jasinski          FR   More Than  7          30:00.00  36:19:30.00    12:37.00
  100    954  Kristian Kosic         FR   More Than  7          32:20.00  36:51:49.00    14:57.00

Maine South    Finish Position -     5

  Team Score (places): 141  Team Score (times):   1:30:26.00   Average Time: 18:05:05.00

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1044  Ian Dempsey            JR      12           12       17:30.00     17:30.00     0:00.00
    2   1062  Edward Romo            JR      19           31       17:51.00     35:20.00     0:21.00
    3   1064  Matt Schilling         JR      21           52       18:02.00     53:21.00     0:32.00
    4   1045  Danilo Dobrilovic      JR      33           85       18:13.00   1:11:34.00     0:44.00
    5   1049  Adam Hauser            JR      56          141       18:52.00   1:30:26.00     1:23.00
    6   1061  Jonathan Randazzo      SO      92          233       20:39.00   1:51:04.00     3:09.00
    7   1052  Nate Kotowski          SR      97          330       20:48.00   2:11:52.00     3:19.00
    8   1074  Jack Walsh             SO   More Than  7          22:08.00   2:33:59.00     4:39.00
    9   1070  Jonathan Spychalski    FR   More Than  7          22:21.00   2:56:20.00     4:52.00
   10   1065  Izaac Shank            FR   More Than  7          22:24.00   3:18:44.00     4:55.00
   11   1053  Niko Koupas            SO   More Than  7          22:37.00   3:41:20.00     5:08.00
   12   1030  Jason Annes            SO   More Than  7          22:39.00   4:03:59.00     5:09.00
   13   1075  Aaron Ward             FR   More Than  7          22:49.00   4:26:47.00     5:20.00
   14   1058  Ritchie Palumbo        SO   More Than  7          22:55.00   4:49:42.00     5:25.00
   15   1040  Connor Costello        FR   More Than  7          23:11.00   5:12:52.00     5:42.00
   16   1031  Eric Applebaum         SO   More Than  7          23:19.00   5:36:10.00     5:49.00
   17   1063  Joey Sagmeister        SO   More Than  7          23:40.00   5:59:49.00     6:10.00
   18   1068  Szymon Sornat          FR   More Than  7          25:00.00   6:24:49.00     7:31.00
   19   1076  Julian Zires           SO   More Than  7          25:09.00   6:49:58.00     7:40.00
   20   1050  Liam Jennings          SO   More Than  7          25:40.00   7:15:38.00     8:11.00
   21   1060  Cole Prater            FR   More Than  7          26:52.00   7:42:30.00     9:23.00
   22   1059  Blake Parages          FR   More Than  7          27:36.00   8:10:05.00    10:06.00

Huntley    Finish Position -     6

  Team Score (places): 156  Team Score (times):   1:30:46.00   Average Time: 18:09:09.00

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    731  Shaaf Iqbal            JR       8            8       17:24.00     17:24.00     0:00.00
    2    729  Marcus Herrington      JR      18           26       17:47.00     35:11.00     0:23.00
    3    734  Brennan Lighthall      JR      41           67       18:27.00     53:38.00     1:03.00
    4    751  Derek Zimmerman        JR      42          109       18:31.00   1:12:09.00     1:07.00
    5    736  Dylan Nicosia          JR      47          156       18:38.00   1:30:46.00     1:14.00
    6    730  Shane Hochmuth         JR      50          206       18:41.00   1:49:26.00     1:17.00
    7    724  Dillon Cherwin         JR      59          265       18:56.00   2:08:22.00     1:32.00
    8    743  Zach Rojek             JR   More Than  7          19:11.00   2:27:33.00     1:47.00
    9    735  Blake Nasternak        FR   More Than  7          19:28.00   2:47:00.00     2:04.00
   10    717  Jacob Behm             SO   More Than  7          19:40.00   3:06:39.00     2:16.00
   11    741  Thomas Patel           FR   More Than  7          19:43.00   3:26:22.00     2:19.00
   12    738  Josh Olson             SO   More Than  7          19:56.00   3:46:17.00     2:32.00
   13    721  Nate Black             FR   More Than  7          20:32.00   4:06:48.00     3:08.00
   14    719  Blake Bird             SO   More Than  7          20:50.00   4:27:38.00     3:26.00
   15    733  Tyler Lacko            SO   More Than  7          21:27.00   4:49:05.00     4:03.00
   16    727  Payton Damsch          SO   More Than  7          21:33.00   5:10:37.00     4:09.00
   17    747  Sebastian Segura       JR   More Than  7          22:59.00   5:33:36.00     5:35.00
   18    722  Tom Braaten            SO   More Than  7          26:28.00   6:00:03.00     9:04.00
   19    745  Shashank Sangireddy    SO   More Than  7          29:56.00   6:29:59.00    12:32.00

Minooka    Finish Position -     7

  Team Score (places): 175  Team Score (times):   1:31:23.00   Average Time: 18:16:41.00

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1081  Nicolas Beck           JR      16           16       17:42.00     17:42.00     0:00.00
    2   1085  Christian Carbajal     JR      23           39       18:03.00     35:45.00     0:21.00
    3   1089  Antonia Cisneros       SR      36           75       18:18.00     54:03.00     0:36.00
    4   1118  Brett Simmons          SR      49          124       18:40.00   1:12:42.00     0:58.00
    5   1108  Cooper Maskel          JR      51          175       18:41.00   1:31:23.00     0:59.00
    6   1087  Nathaniel Chaidez      SO      53          228       18:46.00   1:50:08.00     1:04.00
    7   1120  Mitchell Tracey        SR      60          288       19:00.00   2:09:07.00     1:18.00
    8   1121  Spencer Tracey         SO   More Than  7          19:36.00   2:28:42.00     1:54.00
    9   1091  Patrick Cunningham     JR   More Than  7          19:37.00   2:48:19.00     1:55.00
   10   1088  Nicholas Chaidez       SO   More Than  7          19:54.00   3:08:12.00     2:12.00
   11   1122  Isaish Trevino         JR   More Than  7          19:58.00   3:28:10.00     2:16.00
   12   1099  John Horvat            SO   More Than  7          19:59.00   3:48:08.00     2:17.00
   13   1115  Ryan Rushing           SO   More Than  7          20:06.00   4:08:14.00     2:24.00
   14   1083  Noah Boles             JR   More Than  7          20:08.00   4:28:21.00     2:26.00
   15   1111  Jack Murphy            SR   More Than  7          20:10.00   4:48:30.00     2:28.00
   16   1095  Xavier Fernandez       FR   More Than  7          20:30.00   5:08:59.00     2:48.00
   17   1125  Mick Ward              SR   More Than  7          20:52.00   5:29:51.00     3:10.00
   18   1077  Jack Anians            SR   More Than  7          21:07.00   5:50:57.00     3:25.00
   19   1093  Ozzie Doumanian        SO   More Than  7          21:09.00   6:12:05.00     3:27.00
   20   1127  Elam Yost              JR   More Than  7          21:09.00   6:33:13.00     3:27.00
   21   1090  Jack Cunningham        FR   More Than  7          21:14.00   6:54:26.00     3:32.00
   22   1102  Nickolas Jordan        JR   More Than  7          21:25.00   7:15:51.00     3:43.00
   23   1080  Josh Beck              FR   More Than  7          21:55.00   7:37:45.00     4:13.00
   24   1110  Kaden McManus          FR   More Than  7          22:06.00   7:59:51.00     4:24.00
   25   1104  Daniel Luna            SR   More Than  7          22:32.00   8:22:22.00     4:50.00
   26   1396  Andrew Witte           FR   More Than  7          22:49.00   8:45:11.00     5:07.00
   27   1079  Marcus Barnhart        SR   More Than  7          23:04.00   9:08:15.00     5:22.00
   28   1119  Josh Stevenson         FR   More Than  7          23:07.00   9:31:21.00     5:25.00
   29   1113  Jackson Prete          FR   More Than  7          24:27.00   9:55:48.00     6:45.00
   30   1107  Brodie Martin          FR   More Than  7          24:30.00  10:20:17.00     6:48.00

Waubonsie Valley    Finish Position -     8

  Team Score (places): 218  Team Score (times):   1:32:29.00   Average Time: 18:30:09.00

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1275  Huzefa Tawawalla       JR      10           10       17:27.00     17:27.00     0:00.00
    2   1263  Bhavin Patel           JR      35           45       18:17.00     35:43.00     0:51.00
    3   1268  Cam Schiro             JR      44           89       18:33.00     54:16.00     1:07.00
    4   1252  David Chen             JR      64          153       19:05.00   1:13:20.00     1:39.00
    5   1264  Andres Perez           SR      65          218       19:09.00   1:32:29.00     1:43.00
    6   1254  Mohammed El Saghir     JR      68          286       19:16.00   1:51:45.00     1:50.00
    7   1241  Aditya Anand           SO      80          366       19:57.00   2:11:41.00     2:31.00
    8   1245  Michael Bellavance     FR   More Than  7          20:06.00   2:31:47.00     2:40.00
    9   1278  David Zdravev          FR   More Than  7          20:09.00   2:51:55.00     2:42.00
   10   1243  Emmanuel Barrera       JR   More Than  7          20:20.00   3:12:14.00     2:54.00
   11   1259  Samyag Madrecha        JR   More Than  7          20:51.00   3:33:05.00     3:25.00
   12   1248  Josh Bormann           FR   More Than  7          21:19.00   3:54:23.00     3:53.00
   13   1265  Will Purcell           SO   More Than  7          22:16.00   4:16:39.00     4:50.00
   14   1262  TJ Narayan             SO   More Than  7          22:55.00   4:39:33.00     5:29.00
   15   1258  Noah Liss              SO   More Than  7          23:40.00   5:03:13.00     6:14.00
   16   1256  Pat Kearney            FR   More Than  7          25:08.00   5:28:21.00     7:42.00

Yorkville    Finish Position -     9

  Team Score (places): 247  Team Score (times):   1:33:18.00   Average Time: 18:39:57.00

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1375  rio lara               SR      14           14       17:40.00     17:40.00     0:00.00
    2   1384  Zack Rice              JR      52           66       18:42.00     36:22.00     1:03.00
    3   1352  Jack Brucher           FR      57          123       18:56.00     55:17.00     1:16.00
    4   1364  Daniel Harker          FR      61          184       19:00.00   1:14:16.00     1:20.00
    5   1394  Kerry Wood             SO      63          247       19:03.00   1:33:18.00     1:23.00
    6   1357  Chase Dexter           SR      69          316       19:17.00   1:52:35.00     1:37.00
    7   1385  Ethan Smith            FR      72          388       19:19.00   2:11:54.00     1:40.00
    8   1363  Caleb Gulbro           SO   More Than  7          19:21.00   2:31:14.00     1:41.00
    9   1388  Nate Turner            SO   More Than  7          19:45.00   2:50:58.00     2:05.00
   10   1372  Nick Kieffer           SO   More Than  7          19:56.00   3:10:54.00     2:17.00
   11   1360  Nick Gerakais          SO   More Than  7          20:10.00   3:31:03.00     2:31.00
   12   1390  Ryan Weir              SO   More Than  7          20:10.00   3:51:13.00     2:31.00
   13   1383  Brett Rhodes           SO   More Than  7          20:43.00   4:11:55.00     3:03.00
   14   1349  Josh Agama             SO   More Than  7          20:52.00   4:32:47.00     3:13.00
   15   1366  Jacob Hernandez        SR   More Than  7          21:13.00   4:54:00.00     3:33.00
   16   1370  Colin Kachlic          FR   More Than  7          22:28.00   5:16:27.00     4:49.00
   17   1354  Andrew Cox             FR   More Than  7          22:29.00   5:38:56.00     4:49.00
   18   1378  David Moral Jaraba     JR   More Than  7          23:02.00   6:01:57.00     5:22.00
   19   1380  Bobby Page             FR   More Than  7          23:09.00   6:25:05.00     5:29.00
   20   1361  Travis Greep           FR   More Than  7          23:28.00   6:48:32.00     5:49.00
   21   1373  Daniel Konopelski      FR   More Than  7          25:04.00   7:13:36.00     7:24.00

Lincoln Way Central    Finish Position -    10

  Team Score (places): 292  Team Score (times):   1:35:21.00   Average Time: 19:04:06.00

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    809  Thomas Burchett        SR      26           26       18:10.00     18:10.00     0:00.00
    2    820  Matthew Grigoletti     JR      45           71       18:35.00     36:44.00     0:25.00
    3    816  Ethan Fazio            JR      62          133       19:00.00     55:44.00     0:51.00
    4    826  Luke Laschober         SR      75          208       19:32.00   1:15:16.00     1:23.00
    5    808  Jared Bachman          SR      84          292       20:05.00   1:35:21.00     1:56.00
    6    815  Julian Esparza         JR      88          380       20:23.00   1:55:43.00     2:13.00
    7    840  Daniel Warren          JR      89          469       20:29.00   2:16:12.00     2:20.00
    8    841  Mathias Woerner        SO   More Than  7          20:34.00   2:36:45.00     2:25.00
    9    821  Jonah Haskins          JR   More Than  7          21:03.00   2:57:48.00     2:53.00
   10    842  Michael Zhan           JR   More Than  7          21:06.00   3:18:53.00     2:57.00
   11    829  Tyler McMahon          JR   More Than  7          22:00.00   3:40:53.00     3:51.00
   12    819  Charlie Gillund        SO   More Than  7          22:23.00   4:03:15.00     4:14.00
   13    838  Sarthak Shah           FR   More Than  7          23:10.00   4:26:24.00     5:00.00
   14    836  Nathan Schickel        JR   More Than  7          23:15.00   4:49:39.00     5:06.00
   15    828  Marcus McCarty         FR   More Than  7          24:28.00   5:14:07.00     6:19.00
   16    839  Corbin Sheleheda       SR   More Than  7          24:48.00   5:38:55.00     6:39.00
   17    811  Nicholas Chesla        FR   More Than  7          25:09.00   6:04:04.00     7:00.00
   18    835  Kyle Roecker           JR   More Than  7          26:22.00   6:30:25.00     8:12.00

Conant    Finish Position -    11

  Team Score (places): 299  Team Score (times):   1:35:51.00   Average Time: 19:10:13.00

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    601  Brendon Kriepke        JR      32           32       18:13.00     18:13.00     0:00.00
    2    596  Jareth Gomes           JR      37           69       18:20.00     36:32.00     0:07.00
    3    588  Dylan Block            JR      58          127       18:56.00     55:28.00     0:44.00
    4    598  Jeremiah Jones         SR      74          201       19:32.00   1:14:59.00     1:19.00
    5    621  Arman Thotakura        SR      98          299       20:53.00   1:35:51.00     2:40.00
    6    589  Cayleb Boysen          JR     103          402       21:17.00   1:57:08.00     3:05.00
    7    594  Mario Garcia           FR     104          506       21:20.00   2:18:27.00     3:08.00
    8    602  Nitin Kumar            JR   More Than  7          21:30.00   2:39:57.00     3:18.00
    9    584  Anubhav Agarwal        SR   More Than  7          21:31.00   3:01:27.00     3:18.00
   10    606  Michael Nelson         JR   More Than  7          21:42.00   3:23:08.00     3:29.00
   11    615  Keerthi Rajaram        SR   More Than  7          22:25.00   3:45:33.00     4:13.00
   12    608  Deepit Patel           SR   More Than  7          22:57.00   4:08:30.00     4:45.00
   13    590  Brendan Burke          JR   More Than  7          23:37.00   4:32:06.00     5:24.00
   14    586  Nate Alfajora          FR   More Than  7          25:34.00   4:57:40.00     7:22.00
   15    585  Sohail Ahmed           SO   More Than  7          34:06.00   5:31:45.00    15:53.00

Batavia    Finish Position -    12

  Team Score (places): 311  Team Score (times):   1:35:33.00   Average Time: 19:06:44.00

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    556  Zachary Flitsch        SR      27           27       18:11.00     18:11.00     0:00.00
    2    561  Joseph Jakubaitis      SR      67           94       19:13.00     37:24.00     1:03.00
    3    567  Noah Laurich           JR      70          164       19:17.00     56:40.00     1:07.00
    4    574  Thomas Prosser         SR      71          235       19:19.00   1:15:59.00     1:09.00
    5    554  Nicholas DeBruycker    FR      76          311       19:34.00   1:35:33.00     1:24.00
    6    563  Brody Kmoch            FR      78          389       19:41.00   1:55:13.00     1:30.00
    7    570  Xander Lundblad        SO      86          475       20:10.00   2:15:23.00     2:00.00
    8    564  Dylan Knanishu         FR   More Than  7          20:19.00   2:35:41.00     2:09.00
    9    576  Cameron Reynolds       FR   More Than  7          20:37.00   2:56:18.00     2:27.00
   10    572  Aaron Moore            FR   More Than  7          20:58.00   3:17:15.00     2:47.00
   11    581  Nathan Schulhof        SO   More Than  7          21:17.00   3:38:31.00     3:07.00
   12    579  Owen Rudek             FR   More Than  7          21:23.00   3:59:54.00     3:13.00
   13    559  Alex Gruener           SO   More Than  7          23:13.00   4:23:06.00     5:03.00
   14    583  Nicholas Watson        SO   More Than  7          23:17.00   4:46:23.00     5:07.00
   15    575  Elias Ramirez          FR   More Than  7          23:42.00   5:10:05.00     5:32.00

Moline    Finish Position -    13

  Team Score (places): 377  Team Score (times):   1:39:08.00   Average Time: 19:49:47.00

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1131  Michael Aumuller       JR      48           48       18:38.00     18:38.00     0:00.00
    2   1144  Bryce Johnson          JR      54          102       18:46.00     37:23.00     0:09.00
    3   1154  Barak Rowell           JR      82          184       20:02.00     57:25.00     1:25.00
    4   1132  Marco Casas            JR      91          275       20:32.00   1:17:56.00     1:54.00
    5   1130  Mohtadi Ali            JR     102          377       21:12.00   1:39:08.00     2:35.00
    6   1136  Dawson Dieckman        JR     106          483       21:30.00   2:00:37.00     2:53.00
    7   1153  Tyler Petersen         FR     111          594       22:03.00   2:22:40.00     3:26.00
    8   1147  Thomas Knobloch        FR   More Than  7          22:45.00   2:45:24.00     4:08.00
    9   1146  Steven Klumb           SO   More Than  7          23:33.00   3:08:56.00     4:56.00
   10   1157  Alex Wandrey           FR   More Than  7          24:20.00   3:33:16.00     5:43.00
   11   1142  Chance Hummel          JR   More Than  7          25:35.00   3:58:50.00     6:57.00

Andrew    Finish Position -    14

  Team Score (places): 456  Team Score (times):   1:42:47.00   Average Time: 20:33:32.00

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    542  Joe Waldron            SR      77           77       19:39.00     19:39.00     0:00.00
    2    543  Pat Waldron            SR      85          162       20:06.00     39:44.00     0:28.00
    3    519  Mike Kopeika           JR      93          255       20:43.00   1:00:27.00     1:04.00
    4    531  Tyler Owsianiak        JR      94          349       20:44.00   1:21:11.00     1:06.00
    5    511  Anthony Castillo       FR     107          456       21:37.00   1:42:47.00     1:58.00
    6    510  Aidan Bressanelli      FR     110          566       21:59.00   2:04:45.00     2:20.00
    7    529  Brady Moore            SO     112          678       22:05.00   2:26:50.00     2:27.00
    8    540  Jonathan Visperas      SR   More Than  7          22:08.00   2:48:58.00     2:30.00
    9    514  Matt Garcia            FR   More Than  7          22:26.00   3:11:24.00     2:48.00
   10    506  Omar Abdallah          JR   More Than  7          22:50.00   3:34:14.00     3:12.00
   11    523  Matt Makowski          SO   More Than  7          24:11.00   3:58:24.00     4:33.00
   12    545  Josh Willner           SR   More Than  7          24:27.00   4:22:51.00     4:48.00
   13    527  Brandyn Maza           JR   More Than  7          24:47.00   4:47:37.00     5:09.00
   14    530  Anthony Mulder         SO   More Than  7          24:50.00   5:12:27.00     5:11.00
   15    521  Dave Laird             SO   More Than  7          29:00.00   5:41:26.00     9:22.00
   16    536  Jack Schiller          SR   More Than  7          31:15.00   6:12:41.00    11:37.00

Lemont    Finish Position -    15

  Team Score (places): 494  Team Score (times):   1:45:32.00   Average Time: 21:06:38.00

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    784  Joe Cantone            SO      83           83       20:04.00     20:04.00     0:00.00
    2    785  Andres De la Vega      SR      90          173       20:30.00     40:34.00     0:27.00
    3    794  Owen Ganzer            SR     101          274       21:09.00   1:01:43.00     1:06.00
    4    786  Luke DeBiase           JR     105          379       21:25.00   1:23:07.00     1:21.00
    5    800  Colin Nicholson        SR     115          494       22:26.00   1:45:32.00     2:22.00
    6    805  Mina Sorial            JR     123          617       23:50.00   2:09:22.00     3:46.00

Plainfield Central    Finish Position -    16

  Team Score (places): 513  Team Score (times):   1:47:49.00   Average Time: 21:34:10.00

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1182  Steve McGarel          SR      81           81       19:57.00     19:57.00     0:00.00
    2   1174  Vince Franco           JR      95          176       20:45.00     40:41.00     0:48.00
    3   1163  Jack Brockhaus         SR     100          276       21:08.00   1:01:49.00     1:11.00
    4   1166  Nick Confiliano        JR     113          389       22:07.00   1:23:55.00     2:10.00
    5   1164  EJ Brotarlo            JR     124          513       23:55.00   1:47:49.00     3:58.00
    6   1181  Alan Marquez           JR     126          639       24:07.00   2:11:56.00     4:11.00
    7   1161  Alix Awalt             JR     130          769       26:42.00   2:38:37.00     6:45.00
    8   1176  Jaden Gergescz         FR   More Than  7          30:56.00   3:09:33.00    10:59.00

Willowbrook    Finish Position -    17

  Team Score (places): 524  Team Score (times):   1:49:41.00   Average Time: 21:56:16.00

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1333  Alec Gruchalski        JR      73           73       19:28.00     19:28.00     0:00.00
    2   1332  Joe Garner             SO      96          169       20:45.00     40:13.00     1:17.00
    3   1339  Omer Mirza             SR     108          277       21:38.00   1:01:51.00     2:10.00
    4   1340  Zayd Mujahid           SO     122          399       23:46.00   1:25:37.00     4:18.00
    5   1341  Jake Murray            FR     125          524       24:05.00   1:49:41.00     4:37.00
    6   1348  Justin Williams        FR     127          651       24:08.00   2:13:48.00     4:40.00
    7   1325  Caleb Bullock          FR     128          779       24:19.00   2:38:07.00     4:51.00
    8   1347  Tad Tchop              FR   More Than  7          26:25.00   3:04:31.00     6:57.00

Lakes Community    Finish Position -    18

  Team Score (places): 526  Team Score (times):   1:48:25.00   Average Time: 21:41:40.00

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    775  Jay Patel              JR      79           79       19:52.00     19:52.00     0:00.00
    2    774  David Ongkiko          SR      99          178       21:06.00     40:58.00     1:15.00
    3    757  Daniel Gfesser         FR     114          292       22:10.00   1:03:07.00     2:19.00
    4    781  Matthew Stockhorst     SO     116          408       22:29.00   1:25:36.00     2:37.00
    5    760  Jorge Halek            SR     118          526       22:50.00   1:48:25.00     2:59.00
    6    764  Drew Knuettel          FR     120          646       23:09.00   2:11:34.00     3:18.00
    7    776  Rudra Patel            JR     121          767       23:44.00   2:35:18.00     3:52.00
    8    768  Riley Menges           JR   More Than  7          24:48.00   3:00:05.00     4:57.00
    9    772  Jimmy Mroczka          FR   More Than  7          25:29.00   3:25:33.00     5:37.00
   10    754  Cade Empen             FR   More Than  7          25:36.00   3:51:08.00     5:44.00
   11    761  Ian Halterman          FR   More Than  7          26:03.00   4:17:11.00     6:12.00

Lockport    Finish Position -    19

  Team Score (places): 561  Team Score (times):   1:53:22.00   Average Time: 22:40:40.00

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    845  Josh Beaumont          FR      87           87       20:17.00     20:17.00     0:00.00
    2    854  Dylan Dizonno          FR     109          196       21:49.00     42:05.00     1:33.00
    3    868  Collin Lippe           FR     117          313       22:30.00   1:04:34.00     2:14.00
    4    883  Ian Soifer             FR     119          432       22:56.00   1:27:30.00     2:40.00
    5    846  Ryan Bennett           FR     129          561       25:53.00   1:53:22.00     5:37.00

Hoffman Estates    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    708  Harim Rodriguez        SR   Less Than  5          22:45.00     22:45.00     0:00.00
    2    706  Prey Patel             SR   Less Than  5          24:19.00     47:04.00     1:34.00