Minooka XC Flight Invitational Open

September 16, 2017


CnN Timing

Table of Contents

Finish List - Girls - Girls - All Runners
Team Summary - Girls - Girls - All Runners
Team Detail - Girls - Girls - All Runners
Top

Overall Finish List - Girls

Girls

All Runners


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Year

    1      1     97  Chelsey Recendez      Belvidere North                        19:49.00  6:36/M    JR
    2      2    392  Sarah Weed            Minooka                                20:13.00  6:44/M    SR
    3      3    472  Kimberly Batdorf      Yorkville                              20:20.00  6:46/M    SR
    4      4     57  Daphne Kolody         Batavia                                20:27.00  6:49/M    SR
    5      5     34  Dessa Bobosky         Batavia                                20:32.00  6:50/M    SR
    6      6    355  Nora Whelton          Lyons                                  20:38.00  6:52/M    JR
    7      7    349  Madeleine Ryan        Lyons                                  20:50.00  6:56/M    FR
    8      8     55  Sarah Hager           Batavia                                20:52.00  6:57/M    SR
    9      9    364  Katelyn Egetimeier    Minooka                                20:56.00  6:58/M    JR
   10     10    339  Amanda Kural          Lyons                                  21:13.00  7:04/M    JR
   11     11    340  Mary Grace Lansing    Lyons                                  21:17.00  7:05/M    FR
   12     12    341  Diane Makovic         Lyons                                  21:19.00  7:06/M    SO
   13     13    348  Maeve Rice            Lyons                                  21:25.00  7:08/M    SO
   14     14    375  Alexis Marti          Minooka                                21:28.00  7:09/M    JR
   15     15    331  Kiley Durkin          Lyons                                  21:28.00  7:09/M    SO
   16  (> 7)    342  Olivia McLean         Lyons                                  21:29.00  7:09/M    FR
   17     16    358  Sydney Andreano       Minooka                                21:34.00  7:11/M    SR
   18  (> 7)    352  Elena Stirn           Lyons                                  21:50.00  7:16/M    JR
   19     17    485  Maggie Klemm          Yorkville                              21:51.00  7:17/M    SR
   20     18    474  Emily Berge           Yorkville                              21:56.00  7:18/M    SR
   21     19     45  Lauren Fortino        Batavia                                22:01.00  7:20/M    SO
   22  (> 7)    336  Sydney Kaehler        Lyons                                  22:07.00  7:22/M    SR
   23  (> 7)    333  Tara Flaherty         Lyons                                  22:13.00  7:24/M    SR
   24  (> 7)    354  Olivia Vie            Lyons                                  22:17.00  7:25/M    FR
   25     20    296  Natalie LaMonto       Lincoln Way East                       22:17.00  7:25/M    SR
   26     21    366  Bella Encinas         Minooka                                22:18.00  7:26/M    FR
   27  (> 7)    334  Tess Grzegorek        Lyons                                  22:20.00  7:26/M    SO
   28     22     49  Sarah Gillerlain      Batavia                                22:24.00  7:28/M    JR
   29     23    267  Hallie Butterfield    Lincoln Way East                       22:28.00  7:29/M    SR
   30     24     78  Mia Wells             Batavia                                22:30.00  7:30/M    SO
   31     25    430  Emily Milton          Plainfield North                       22:32.00  7:30/M    SR
   32     26     66  Julia Pelech          Batavia                                22:33.00  7:31/M    SO
   33  (> 7)    344  Teagan O'Flaherty     Lyons                                  22:39.00  7:33/M    SO
   34     27    381  Elizabeth Resar       Minooka                                22:49.00  7:36/M    FR
   35  (< 5)    403  Savannah Hampton      Moline                                 22:58.00  7:39/M    SR
   36  (> 7)     35  Julia Bobosky         Batavia                                23:04.00  7:41/M    JR
   37  (> 7)     53  Lauren Gould          Batavia                                23:05.00  7:41/M    JR
   38     28    251  Celine Ratulowski     Lemont                                 23:07.00  7:42/M    SR
   39     29    191  Chloe Smith           Huntley                                23:08.00  7:42/M    SR
   40     30    377  Adriana Murphy        Minooka                                23:12.00  7:44/M    SR
   41  (> 7)    372  Thresa Korczak        Minooka                                23:16.00  7:45/M    SR
   42  (> 7)     74  Grace Summers         Batavia                                23:17.00  7:45/M    FR
   43     31    154  Michaela Palmer       Hoffman Estates                        23:19.00  7:46/M    FR
   44  (> 7)     77  Maira Weitkamp        Batavia                                23:19.00  7:46/M    SR
   45     32    314  Megan Potaczek        Lincoln Way East                       23:21.00  7:47/M    JR
   46     33    100  Natalia Rudawski      Belvidere North                        23:21.00  7:47/M    JR
   47  (< 5)    407  McKena Mathews        Moline                                 23:23.00  7:47/M    SR
   48     34    136  Jenna Cochran         Hoffman Estates                        23:26.00  7:48/M    FR
   49     35    224  Jill Zwolinski        Lakes Community                        23:28.00  7:49/M    SR
   50     36    312  Rachel Parsons        Lincoln Way East                       23:36.00  7:52/M    JR
   51     37    418  Alecea Cardillo       Plainfield North                       23:42.00  7:54/M    SR
   52  (> 7)    369  Caitlyn Hoover        Minooka                                23:49.00  7:56/M    JR
   53  (> 7)    370  Julie-Ann Kasky       Minooka                                23:53.00  7:57/M    SO
   54     38    196  Zoe Zuzzio            Huntley                                23:57.00  7:59/M    SR
   55  (> 7)     39  Paris Chaney          Batavia                                24:02.00  8:00/M    SR
   56     39    286  Allison Hickey        Lincoln Way East                       24:03.00  8:01/M    FR
   57  (> 7)    328  Mariah Bonfiglio      Lyons                                  24:03.00  8:01/M    FR
   58     40    297  Cailey Lietz          Lincoln Way East                       24:05.00  8:01/M    SR
   59     41    171  Alex Handchetz        Huntley                                24:07.00  8:02/M    SR
   60  (< 5)    410  Emme Schwabe          Moline                                 24:09.00  8:03/M    SR
   61     42    309  Natalie Pakosz        Lincoln Way East                       24:10.00  8:03/M    JR
   62  (> 7)    393  Lauren Widlowski      Minooka                                24:16.00  8:05/M    JR
   63  (> 7)    322  Hannah Stewart        Lincoln Way East                       24:22.00  8:07/M    JR
   64     43    436  Lauren Super          Plainfield North                       24:22.00  8:07/M    SR
   65     44     17  Kaylyn Knight         Andrew                                 24:27.00  8:09/M    JR
   66     45    175  Lily Kai              Huntley                                24:28.00  8:09/M    JR
   67     46      8  Bryanna DiCicco       Andrew                                 24:30.00  8:10/M    SR
   68  (> 7)     59  Annika Kuretsky       Batavia                                24:30.00  8:10/M    SO
   69     47    435  Madison Stoltz        Plainfield North                       24:30.00  8:10/M    SR
   70     48    421  Stephanie Hansen      Plainfield North                       24:31.00  8:10/M    SR
   71     49    481  Julia Green           Yorkville                              24:33.00  8:11/M    FR
   72     50    139  Linda Dao             Hoffman Estates                        24:34.00  8:11/M    SO
   73  (> 7)     41  Madeline Conlon       Batavia                                24:37.00  8:12/M    FR
   74     51    211  Natalie Maguire       Lakes Community                        24:38.00  8:12/M    SR
   75  (> 7)    257  Grace Babcock         Lincoln Way East                       24:41.00  8:13/M    SR
   76     52     79  Molly Carrick         Belvidere North                        24:42.00  8:14/M    JR
   77  (> 7)    295  Bella Koreman         Lincoln Way East                       24:50.00  8:16/M    SO
   78     53    121  Alaina Morris         Conant                                 24:50.00  8:16/M    JR
   79     54    124  Nisha Pant            Conant                                 24:51.00  8:17/M    JR
   80     55    490  Ashley Malas          Yorkville                              24:53.00  8:17/M    JR
   81     56    176  Sabrina Krog          Huntley                                24:54.00  8:18/M    JR
   82  (> 7)    280  Sara Glass            Lincoln Way East                       24:57.00  8:19/M    FR
   83  (> 7)    299  Amanda Logan          Lincoln Way East                       24:57.00  8:19/M    SR
   84     57    239  Lily Goodman          Lemont                                 24:58.00  8:19/M    SR
   85  (> 7)    357  Olivia Adams          Minooka                                24:58.00  8:19/M    FR
   86     58    227  Leilani Balderas      Lemont                                 25:01.00  8:20/M    SR
   87  (> 7)    319  Gabby Slaviero        Lincoln Way East                       25:02.00  8:20/M    JR
   88     59    488  Maggie Krider         Yorkville                              25:03.00  8:21/M    SO
   89     60    179  Alyssa Matula         Huntley                                25:05.00  8:21/M    SR
   90     61    150  Kathy Lopez           Hoffman Estates                        25:12.00  8:24/M    JR
   91  (> 7)    378  Margaret Nicoletti    Minooka                                25:13.00  8:24/M    SO
   92     62    134  Vanessa Bonilla       Hoffman Estates                        25:17.00  8:25/M    SO
   93     63    230  Brianna Carlson       Lemont                                 25:17.00  8:25/M    SR
   94     64     88  Bella Kazluski        Belvidere North                        25:26.00  8:28/M    SO
   95     65    437  Julia Zielinski       Plainfield North                       25:28.00  8:29/M    SR
   96  (> 7)    291  Riley Kenealy         Lincoln Way East                       25:31.00  8:30/M    SR
   97  (> 7)    360  Cierra Bachmann       Minooka                                25:37.00  8:32/M    JR
   98  (> 7)    376  Jordan McGee          Minooka                                25:39.00  8:33/M    SO
   99     66    167  Brooke Cirenza        Huntley                                25:41.00  8:33/M    SR
  100     67     20  Caitlyn Nguyen        Andrew                                 25:42.00  8:34/M    JR

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Year

  101  (> 7)    308  Anna Ostmann          Lincoln Way East                       25:43.00  8:34/M    SR
  102  (> 7)    390  Celeste Torres        Minooka                                25:46.00  8:35/M    SO
  103     68    245  Gianna Lopez          Lemont                                 25:55.00  8:38/M    SR
  104  (> 7)     54  Austen Grizzell       Batavia                                25:58.00  8:39/M    FR
  105  (> 7)    181  Abbey Molaski         Huntley                                25:59.00  8:39/M    SR
  106     69    232  Evelyn Conway         Lemont                                 26:00.00  8:40/M    SR
  107  (> 7)    307  Hailey O'Malley       Lincoln Way East                       26:06.00  8:42/M    SR
  108     70     90  Bonnie Konopka        Belvidere North                        26:07.00  8:42/M    JR
  109     71    202  Caitlyn Elizaga       Lakes Community                        26:09.00  8:43/M    FR
  110     72    161  Josephine Simpa       Hoffman Estates                        26:10.00  8:43/M    SO
  111     73    213  Michelle Menconi      Lakes Community                        26:11.00  8:43/M    SR
  112  (> 7)    303  Abbey McNally         Lincoln Way East                       26:13.00  8:44/M    JR
  113     74    496  Sydney Pierce         Yorkville                              26:26.00  8:48/M    FR
  114  (> 7)    388  Mackenzie Singer      Minooka                                26:29.00  8:49/M    SR
  115  (> 7)    382  Grace Richardson      Minooka                                26:35.00  8:51/M    SR
  116  (> 7)    292  Jillian Ketchen       Lincoln Way East                       26:36.00  8:52/M    FR
  117  (> 7)    368  Grace Hayden          Minooka                                26:37.00  8:52/M    SR
  118     75     16  Kristina Karstensen   Andrew                                 26:37.00  8:52/M    SR
  119  (> 7)     65  Dani Padilla          Batavia                                26:39.00  8:53/M    SR
  120  (> 7)    263  Maddy Brown           Lincoln Way East                       26:41.00  8:53/M    FR
  121  (> 7)     43  Bridget Croci         Batavia                                26:45.00  8:55/M    SO
  122  (> 7)    363  Kathryn Drey          Minooka                                26:46.00  8:55/M    JR
  123  (> 7)     68  Charlotte Plag        Batavia                                26:50.00  8:56/M    JR
  124     76    416  Tithi Bhattacharyya   Plainfield North                       26:57.00  8:59/M    JR
  125  (> 7)     58  Gabriella Krause      Batavia                                26:57.00  8:59/M    JR
  126  (> 7)    301  Julia Maylone         Lincoln Way East                       26:57.00  8:59/M    JR
  127     77    117  Samantha Kuizin       Conant                                 27:10.00  9:03/M    SR
  128     78    238  Olivia Faron          Lemont                                 27:11.00  9:03/M    JR
  129  (> 7)    258  Molly Babcock         Lincoln Way East                       27:15.00  9:05/M    FR
  130  (> 7)    305  Jacyln Mergenthaler   Lincoln Way East                       27:25.00  9:08/M    FR
  131  (> 7)     42  Addison Connell       Batavia                                27:30.00  9:10/M    SO
  132     79    103  Hunter Vinke          Belvidere North                        27:37.00  9:12/M    JR
  133     80     23  Cailin Robertson      Andrew                                 27:41.00  9:13/M    JR
  134  (> 7)    279  Kelly Gilbert         Lincoln Way East                       27:46.00  9:15/M    SO
  135  (> 7)    473  Lauren Bell           Yorkville                              28:01.00  9:20/M    FR
  136     81      2  Nicole Bath           Andrew                                 28:02.00  9:20/M    JR
  137  (> 7)    289  Reyal Jardine         Lincoln Way East                       28:03.00  9:21/M    SR
  138  (> 7)    304  Caitlyn Mergenthaler  Lincoln Way East                       28:19.00  9:26/M    FR
  139  (> 7)    417  Trina Bhattacharyya   Plainfield North                       28:23.00  9:27/M    JR
  140  (> 7)    315  Courtney Primus       Lincoln Way East                       28:26.00  9:28/M    JR
  141     82    144  Jasmine Gonzalez      Hoffman Estates                        28:28.00  9:29/M    JR
  142     83    109  Paris Burke           Conant                                 28:42.00  9:34/M    JR
  143  (> 7)    244  Madeline Horn         Lemont                                 28:48.00  9:36/M    JR
  144  (> 7)     36  Grace Borchert        Batavia                                28:52.00  9:37/M    SR
  145  (> 7)     50  Riley Glavach         Batavia                                29:02.00  9:40/M    JR
  146  (> 7)    168  Kate Emmel            Huntley                                29:03.00  9:41/M    SR
  147  (< 5)    464  Elizabeth Romero      Willowbrook                            29:05.00  9:41/M    SO
  148  (> 7)    240  Anna Goranski         Lemont                                 29:05.00  9:41/M    JR
  149     84    219  Jocelyn Rodriguez     Lakes Community                        29:06.00  9:42/M    JR
  150  (> 7)    282  Raina Goodwin         Lincoln Way East                       29:10.00  9:43/M    SO
  151  (> 7)    270  Kelly Collopy         Lincoln Way East                       29:12.00  9:44/M    JR
  152  (> 7)    505  Hanna Zienstra        Yorkville                              29:16.00  9:45/M    SR
  153     85    210  Sara Lunkenheimer     Lakes Community                        29:25.00  9:48/M    FR
  154  (> 7)    321  Alison Spreadbury     Lincoln Way East                       29:41.00  9:53/M    SO
  155     86     11  Sophia Godette        Andrew                                 29:47.00  9:55/M    JR
  156     87    215  Julienne Parreno      Lakes Community                        29:48.00  9:56/M    JR
  157  (> 7)    185  Olivia Paz            Huntley                                29:55.00  9:58/M    JR
  158  (> 7)     37  Sarah Borchert        Batavia                                29:57.00  9:59/M    SO
  159  (> 7)    317  Stephanie Shoaf       Lincoln Way East                       29:58.00  9:59/M    JR
  160  (> 7)    480  Lilanna Fish          Yorkville                              30:39.00 10:13/M    JR
  161  (> 7)     62  ZoŽ McKeehan          Batavia                                31:05.00 10:21/M    FR
  162  (> 7)    172  Nikki Higgins         Huntley                                31:05.00 10:21/M    SO
  163  (> 7)    249  Lily Mussallem        Lemont                                 31:09.00 10:23/M    SR
  164  (> 7)    285  Alyssa Harbeck        Lincoln Way East                       31:11.00 10:23/M    JR
  165     88    112  Val Cordova           Conant                                 31:16.00 10:25/M    JR
  166  (< 5)    468  Isabel Willett        Willowbrook                            31:22.00 10:27/M    SO
  167  (> 7)     22  Emily Pustelnik       Andrew                                 31:39.00 10:33/M    JR
  168  (> 7)    137  Sage Contreras        Hoffman Estates                        32:02.00 10:40/M    JR
  169  (> 7)    143  Yemariam Eyob         Hoffman Estates                        32:02.00 10:40/M    SO
  170  (> 7)     76  Fiona Thurow          Batavia                                32:02.00 10:41/M    SR
  171  (> 7)    325  Delani Wahr           Lincoln Way East                       32:05.00 10:41/M    FR
  172  (> 7)    294  Lauren Kopec          Lincoln Way East                       32:11.00 10:43/M    SR
  173  (< 5)    470  Samantha Williams     Willowbrook                            33:05.00 11:01/M    FR
  174  (> 7)    271  Erin Cooke            Lincoln Way East                       33:26.00 11:08/M    SR
  175     89    113  Amber Danek           Conant                                 33:27.00 11:09/M    SR
  176  (> 7)    194  Emily Vera            Huntley                                33:29.00 11:09/M    SR
  177  (> 7)    229  Lonnie Camer          Lemont                                 33:40.00 11:13/M    JR
  178  (> 7)     71  Brianne Rimmele       Batavia                                33:48.00 11:16/M    SR
  179  (> 7)     14  Durishe Haynes        Andrew                                 34:31.00 11:30/M    SO
  180  (> 7)    189  Alyssa Schectel       Huntley                                35:22.00 11:47/M    SR
  181  (> 7)    268  Nicole Chiuccariello  Lincoln Way East                       37:14.00 12:25/M    JR
  182  (> 7)     12  Annie Gregg           Andrew                                 45:40.00 15:13/M    JR
Top

Team Summary Report - Girls

Girls

All Runners


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Lyons                                  46               6   7  10  11  12  13  15         
        Top  5 Times: 1:45:15.00

    2 Batavia                                58               4   5   8  19  22  24  26         
        Top  5 Times: 1:46:14.00

    3 Minooka                                62               2   9  14  16  21  27  30         
        Top  5 Times: 1:46:26.00

    4 Yorkville                             142               3  17  18  49  55  59  74         
        Top  5 Times: 1:53:32.00

    5 Lincoln Way East                      150              20  23  32  36  39  40  42         
        Top  5 Times: 1:55:43.00

    6 Plainfield North                      200              25  37  43  47  48  65  76         
        Top  5 Times: 1:59:35.00

    7 Huntley                               209              29  38  41  45  56  60  66         
        Top  5 Times: 2:00:33.00

    8 Belvidere North                       220               1  33  52  64  70  79             
        Top  5 Times: 1:59:24.00

    9 Hoffman Estates                       238              31  34  50  61  62  72  82         
        Top  5 Times: 2:01:46.00

   10 Lemont                                274              28  57  58  63  68  69  78         
        Top  5 Times: 2:04:17.00

   11 Andrew                                312              44  46  67  75  80  81  86         
        Top  5 Times: 2:08:55.00

   12 Lakes Community                       314              35  51  71  73  84  85  87         
        Top  5 Times: 2:09:30.00

   13 Conant                                355              53  54  77  83  88  89             
        Top  5 Times: 2:16:47.00

 Inc. Moline                               3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Willowbrook                          3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 


Top

Detail Team Results - Girls

Girls

All Runners

Lyons    Finish Position -     1

  Team Score (places):  46  Team Score (times):   1:45:15.00   Average Time: 21:03:29.00

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    355  Nora Whelton           JR       6            6       20:38.00     20:38.00     0:00.00
    2    349  Madeleine Ryan         FR       7           13       20:50.00     41:28.00     0:12.00
    3    339  Amanda Kural           JR      10           23       21:13.00   1:02:40.00     0:35.00
    4    340  Mary Grace Lansing     FR      11           34       21:17.00   1:23:57.00     0:40.00
    5    341  Diane Makovic          SO      12           46       21:19.00   1:45:15.00     0:41.00
    6    348  Maeve Rice             SO      13           59       21:25.00   2:06:40.00     0:48.00
    7    331  Kiley Durkin           SO      15           74       21:28.00   2:28:07.00     0:50.00
    8    342  Olivia McLean          FR   More Than  7          21:29.00   2:49:35.00     0:51.00
    9    352  Elena Stirn            JR   More Than  7          21:50.00   3:11:24.00     1:12.00
   10    336  Sydney Kaehler         SR   More Than  7          22:07.00   3:33:30.00     1:29.00
   11    333  Tara Flaherty          SR   More Than  7          22:13.00   3:55:43.00     1:35.00
   12    354  Olivia Vie             FR   More Than  7          22:17.00   4:17:59.00     1:39.00
   13    334  Tess Grzegorek         SO   More Than  7          22:20.00   4:40:19.00     1:43.00
   14    344  Teagan O'Flaherty      SO   More Than  7          22:39.00   5:02:57.00     2:01.00
   15    328  Mariah Bonfiglio       FR   More Than  7          24:03.00   5:26:59.00     3:25.00

Batavia    Finish Position -     2

  Team Score (places):  58  Team Score (times):   1:46:14.00   Average Time: 21:15:11.00

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1     57  Daphne Kolody          SR       4            4       20:27.00     20:27.00     0:00.00
    2     34  Dessa Bobosky          SR       5            9       20:32.00     40:58.00     0:06.00
    3     55  Sarah Hager            SR       8           17       20:52.00   1:01:50.00     0:26.00
    4     45  Lauren Fortino         SO      19           36       22:01.00   1:23:50.00     1:35.00
    5     49  Sarah Gillerlain       JR      22           58       22:24.00   1:46:14.00     1:58.00
    6     78  Mia Wells              SO      24           82       22:30.00   2:08:43.00     2:03.00
    7     66  Julia Pelech           SO      26          108       22:33.00   2:31:16.00     2:07.00
    8     35  Julia Bobosky          JR   More Than  7          23:04.00   2:54:19.00     2:37.00
    9     53  Lauren Gould           JR   More Than  7          23:05.00   3:17:23.00     2:39.00
   10     74  Grace Summers          FR   More Than  7          23:17.00   3:40:40.00     2:51.00
   11     77  Maira Weitkamp         SR   More Than  7          23:19.00   4:03:59.00     2:53.00
   12     39  Paris Chaney           SR   More Than  7          24:02.00   4:28:01.00     3:36.00
   13     59  Annika Kuretsky        SO   More Than  7          24:30.00   4:52:30.00     4:04.00
   14     41  Madeline Conlon        FR   More Than  7          24:37.00   5:17:07.00     4:11.00
   15     54  Austen Grizzell        FR   More Than  7          25:58.00   5:43:04.00     5:32.00
   16     65  Dani Padilla           SR   More Than  7          26:39.00   6:09:42.00     6:13.00
   17     43  Bridget Croci          SO   More Than  7          26:45.00   6:36:27.00     6:19.00
   18     68  Charlotte Plag         JR   More Than  7          26:50.00   7:03:17.00     6:24.00
   19     58  Gabriella Krause       JR   More Than  7          26:57.00   7:30:13.00     6:31.00
   20     42  Addison Connell        SO   More Than  7          27:30.00   7:57:43.00     7:04.00
   21     36  Grace Borchert         SR   More Than  7          28:52.00   8:26:35.00     8:26.00
   22     50  Riley Glavach          JR   More Than  7          29:02.00   8:55:36.00     8:36.00
   23     37  Sarah Borchert         SO   More Than  7          29:57.00   9:25:32.00     9:30.00
   24     62  ZoŽ McKeehan           FR   More Than  7          31:05.00   9:56:37.00    10:39.00
   25     76  Fiona Thurow           SR   More Than  7          32:02.00  10:28:39.00    11:36.00
   26     71  Brianne Rimmele        SR   More Than  7          33:48.00  11:02:26.00    13:21.00

Minooka    Finish Position -     3

  Team Score (places):  62  Team Score (times):   1:46:26.00   Average Time: 21:17:05.00

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    392  Sarah Weed             SR       2            2       20:13.00     20:13.00     0:00.00
    2    364  Katelyn Egetimeier     JR       9           11       20:56.00     41:08.00     0:43.00
    3    375  Alexis Marti           JR      14           25       21:28.00   1:02:35.00     1:15.00
    4    358  Sydney Andreano        SR      16           41       21:34.00   1:24:09.00     1:21.00
    5    366  Bella Encinas          FR      21           62       22:18.00   1:46:26.00     2:05.00
    6    381  Elizabeth Resar        FR      27           89       22:49.00   2:09:14.00     2:37.00
    7    377  Adriana Murphy         SR      30          119       23:12.00   2:32:26.00     2:59.00
    8    372  Thresa Korczak         SR   More Than  7          23:16.00   2:55:41.00     3:04.00
    9    369  Caitlyn Hoover         JR   More Than  7          23:49.00   3:19:30.00     3:37.00
   10    370  Julie-Ann Kasky        SO   More Than  7          23:53.00   3:43:22.00     3:40.00
   11    393  Lauren Widlowski       JR   More Than  7          24:16.00   4:07:38.00     4:04.00
   12    357  Olivia Adams           FR   More Than  7          24:58.00   4:32:35.00     4:46.00
   13    378  Margaret Nicoletti     SO   More Than  7          25:13.00   4:57:48.00     5:01.00
   14    360  Cierra Bachmann        JR   More Than  7          25:37.00   5:23:24.00     5:25.00
   15    376  Jordan McGee           SO   More Than  7          25:39.00   5:49:03.00     5:27.00
   16    390  Celeste Torres         SO   More Than  7          25:46.00   6:14:48.00     5:33.00
   17    388  Mackenzie Singer       SR   More Than  7          26:29.00   6:41:17.00     6:17.00
   18    382  Grace Richardson       SR   More Than  7          26:35.00   7:07:51.00     6:22.00
   19    368  Grace Hayden           SR   More Than  7          26:37.00   7:34:27.00     6:25.00
   20    363  Kathryn Drey           JR   More Than  7          26:46.00   8:01:13.00     6:34.00

Yorkville    Finish Position -     4

  Team Score (places): 142  Team Score (times):   1:53:32.00   Average Time: 22:42:23.00

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    472  Kimberly Batdorf       SR       3            3       20:20.00     20:20.00     0:00.00
    2    485  Maggie Klemm           SR      17           20       21:51.00     42:10.00     1:32.00
    3    474  Emily Berge            SR      18           38       21:56.00   1:04:06.00     1:37.00
    4    481  Julia Green            FR      49           87       24:33.00   1:28:39.00     4:14.00
    5    490  Ashley Malas           JR      55          142       24:53.00   1:53:32.00     4:34.00
    6    488  Maggie Krider          SO      59          201       25:03.00   2:18:34.00     4:44.00
    7    496  Sydney Pierce          FR      74          275       26:26.00   2:45:00.00     6:07.00
    8    473  Lauren Bell            FR   More Than  7          28:01.00   3:13:01.00     7:42.00
    9    505  Hanna Zienstra         SR   More Than  7          29:16.00   3:42:17.00     8:57.00
   10    480  Lilanna Fish           JR   More Than  7          30:39.00   4:12:56.00    10:20.00

Lincoln Way East    Finish Position -     5

  Team Score (places): 150  Team Score (times):   1:55:43.00   Average Time: 23:08:51.00

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    296  Natalie LaMonto        SR      20           20       22:17.00     22:17.00     0:00.00
    2    267  Hallie Butterfield     SR      23           43       22:28.00     44:45.00     0:11.00
    3    314  Megan Potaczek         JR      32           75       23:21.00   1:08:05.00     1:04.00
    4    312  Rachel Parsons         JR      36          111       23:36.00   1:31:41.00     1:19.00
    5    286  Allison Hickey         FR      39          150       24:03.00   1:55:43.00     1:46.00
    6    297  Cailey Lietz           SR      40          190       24:05.00   2:19:47.00     1:48.00
    7    309  Natalie Pakosz         JR      42          232       24:10.00   2:43:57.00     1:53.00
    8    322  Hannah Stewart         JR   More Than  7          24:22.00   3:08:18.00     2:05.00
    9    257  Grace Babcock          SR   More Than  7          24:41.00   3:32:59.00     2:24.00
   10    295  Bella Koreman          SO   More Than  7          24:50.00   3:57:48.00     2:33.00
   11    280  Sara Glass             FR   More Than  7          24:57.00   4:22:45.00     2:40.00
   12    299  Amanda Logan           SR   More Than  7          24:57.00   4:47:41.00     2:40.00
   13    319  Gabby Slaviero         JR   More Than  7          25:02.00   5:12:43.00     2:45.00
   14    291  Riley Kenealy          SR   More Than  7          25:31.00   5:38:13.00     3:14.00
   15    308  Anna Ostmann           SR   More Than  7          25:43.00   6:03:55.00     3:26.00
   16    307  Hailey O'Malley        SR   More Than  7          26:06.00   6:30:01.00     3:49.00
   17    303  Abbey McNally          JR   More Than  7          26:13.00   6:56:13.00     3:56.00
   18    292  Jillian Ketchen        FR   More Than  7          26:36.00   7:22:49.00     4:19.00
   19    263  Maddy Brown            FR   More Than  7          26:41.00   7:49:29.00     4:24.00
   20    301  Julia Maylone          JR   More Than  7          26:57.00   8:16:26.00     4:40.00
   21    258  Molly Babcock          FR   More Than  7          27:15.00   8:43:41.00     4:58.00
   22    305  Jacyln Mergenthaler    FR   More Than  7          27:25.00   9:11:06.00     5:08.00
   23    279  Kelly Gilbert          SO   More Than  7          27:46.00   9:38:52.00     5:29.00
   24    289  Reyal Jardine          SR   More Than  7          28:03.00  10:06:54.00     5:46.00
   25    304  Caitlyn Mergenthaler   FR   More Than  7          28:19.00  10:35:12.00     6:02.00
   26    315  Courtney Primus        JR   More Than  7          28:26.00  11:03:38.00     6:09.00
   27    282  Raina Goodwin          SO   More Than  7          29:10.00  11:32:47.00     6:53.00
   28    270  Kelly Collopy          JR   More Than  7          29:12.00  12:01:59.00     6:55.00
   29    321  Alison Spreadbury      SO   More Than  7          29:41.00  12:31:39.00     7:24.00
   30    317  Stephanie Shoaf        JR   More Than  7          29:58.00  13:01:37.00     7:41.00
   31    285  Alyssa Harbeck         JR   More Than  7          31:11.00  13:32:47.00     8:54.00
   32    325  Delani Wahr            FR   More Than  7          32:05.00  14:04:51.00     9:48.00
   33    294  Lauren Kopec           SR   More Than  7          32:11.00  14:37:02.00     9:54.00
   34    271  Erin Cooke             SR   More Than  7          33:26.00  15:10:27.00    11:09.00
   35    268  Nicole Chiuccariello   JR   More Than  7          37:14.00  15:47:41.00    14:58.00

Plainfield North    Finish Position -     6

  Team Score (places): 200  Team Score (times):   1:59:35.00   Average Time: 23:55:38.00

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    430  Emily Milton           SR      25           25       22:32.00     22:32.00     0:00.00
    2    418  Alecea Cardillo        SR      37           62       23:42.00     46:13.00     1:11.00
    3    436  Lauren Super           SR      43          105       24:22.00   1:10:35.00     1:51.00
    4    435  Madison Stoltz         SR      47          152       24:30.00   1:35:05.00     1:59.00
    5    421  Stephanie Hansen       SR      48          200       24:31.00   1:59:35.00     2:00.00
    6    437  Julia Zielinski        SR      65          265       25:28.00   2:25:03.00     2:57.00
    7    416  Tithi Bhattacharyya    JR      76          341       26:57.00   2:51:59.00     4:25.00
    8    417  Trina Bhattacharyya    JR   More Than  7          28:23.00   3:20:22.00     5:52.00

Huntley    Finish Position -     7

  Team Score (places): 209  Team Score (times):   2:00:33.00   Average Time: 24:06:42.00

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    191  Chloe Smith            SR      29           29       23:08.00     23:08.00     0:00.00
    2    196  Zoe Zuzzio             SR      38           67       23:57.00     47:04.00     0:49.00
    3    171  Alex Handchetz         SR      41          108       24:07.00   1:11:11.00     1:00.00
    4    175  Lily Kai               JR      45          153       24:28.00   1:35:39.00     1:21.00
    5    176  Sabrina Krog           JR      56          209       24:54.00   2:00:33.00     1:47.00
    6    179  Alyssa Matula          SR      60          269       25:05.00   2:25:37.00     1:57.00
    7    167  Brooke Cirenza         SR      66          335       25:41.00   2:51:17.00     2:33.00
    8    181  Abbey Molaski          SR   More Than  7          25:59.00   3:17:15.00     2:51.00
    9    168  Kate Emmel             SR   More Than  7          29:03.00   3:46:17.00     5:55.00
   10    185  Olivia Paz             JR   More Than  7          29:55.00   4:16:12.00     6:48.00
   11    172  Nikki Higgins          SO   More Than  7          31:05.00   4:47:17.00     7:58.00
   12    194  Emily Vera             SR   More Than  7          33:29.00   5:20:45.00    10:21.00
   13    189  Alyssa Schectel        SR   More Than  7          35:22.00   5:56:07.00    12:15.00

Belvidere North    Finish Position -     8

  Team Score (places): 220  Team Score (times):   1:59:24.00   Average Time: 23:53:09.00

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1     97  Chelsey Recendez       JR       1            1       19:49.00     19:49.00     0:00.00
    2    100  Natalia Rudawski       JR      33           34       23:21.00     43:10.00     3:32.00
    3     79  Molly Carrick          JR      52           86       24:42.00   1:07:52.00     4:53.00
    4     88  Bella Kazluski         SO      64          150       25:26.00   1:33:17.00     5:37.00
    5     90  Bonnie Konopka         JR      70          220       26:07.00   1:59:24.00     6:19.00
    6    103  Hunter Vinke           JR      79          299       27:37.00   2:27:00.00     7:48.00

Hoffman Estates    Finish Position -     9

  Team Score (places): 238  Team Score (times):   2:01:46.00   Average Time: 24:21:05.00

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    154  Michaela Palmer        FR      31           31       23:19.00     23:19.00     0:00.00
    2    136  Jenna Cochran          FR      34           65       23:26.00     46:44.00     0:07.00
    3    139  Linda Dao              SO      50          115       24:34.00   1:11:18.00     1:16.00
    4    150  Kathy Lopez            JR      61          176       25:12.00   1:36:29.00     1:53.00
    5    134  Vanessa Bonilla        SO      62          238       25:17.00   2:01:46.00     1:58.00
    6    161  Josephine Simpa        SO      72          310       26:10.00   2:27:56.00     2:52.00
    7    144  Jasmine Gonzalez       JR      82          392       28:28.00   2:56:23.00     5:09.00
    8    137  Sage Contreras         JR   More Than  7          32:02.00   3:28:24.00     8:43.00
    9    143  Yemariam Eyob          SO   More Than  7          32:02.00   4:00:26.00     8:44.00

Lemont    Finish Position -    10

  Team Score (places): 274  Team Score (times):   2:04:17.00   Average Time: 24:51:25.00

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    251  Celine Ratulowski      SR      28           28       23:07.00     23:07.00     0:00.00
    2    239  Lily Goodman           SR      57           85       24:58.00     48:05.00     1:51.00
    3    227  Leilani Balderas       SR      58          143       25:01.00   1:13:06.00     1:55.00
    4    230  Brianna Carlson        SR      63          206       25:17.00   1:38:23.00     2:10.00
    5    245  Gianna Lopez           SR      68          274       25:55.00   2:04:17.00     2:48.00
    6    232  Evelyn Conway          SR      69          343       26:00.00   2:30:16.00     2:53.00
    7    238  Olivia Faron           JR      78          421       27:11.00   2:57:26.00     4:04.00
    8    244  Madeline Horn          JR   More Than  7          28:48.00   3:26:13.00     5:41.00
    9    240  Anna Goranski          JR   More Than  7          29:05.00   3:55:18.00     5:58.00
   10    249  Lily Mussallem         SR   More Than  7          31:09.00   4:26:26.00     8:02.00
   11    229  Lonnie Camer           JR   More Than  7          33:40.00   5:00:05.00    10:33.00

Andrew    Finish Position -    11

  Team Score (places): 312  Team Score (times):   2:08:55.00   Average Time: 25:47:39.00

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1     17  Kaylyn Knight          JR      44           44       24:27.00     24:27.00     0:00.00
    2      8  Bryanna DiCicco        SR      46           90       24:30.00     48:56.00     0:03.00
    3     20  Caitlyn Nguyen         JR      67          157       25:42.00   1:14:38.00     1:15.00
    4     16  Kristina Karstensen    SR      75          232       26:37.00   1:41:15.00     2:11.00
    5     23  Cailin Robertson       JR      80          312       27:41.00   2:08:55.00     3:15.00
    6      2  Nicole Bath            JR      81          393       28:02.00   2:36:57.00     3:35.00
    7     11  Sophia Godette         JR      86          479       29:47.00   3:06:43.00     5:20.00
    8     22  Emily Pustelnik        JR   More Than  7          31:39.00   3:38:21.00     7:12.00
    9     14  Durishe Haynes         SO   More Than  7          34:31.00   4:12:52.00    10:05.00
   10     12  Annie Gregg            JR   More Than  7          45:40.00   4:58:32.00    21:14.00

Lakes Community    Finish Position -    12

  Team Score (places): 314  Team Score (times):   2:09:30.00   Average Time: 25:54:34.00

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    224  Jill Zwolinski         SR      35           35       23:28.00     23:28.00     0:00.00
    2    211  Natalie Maguire        SR      51           86       24:38.00     48:06.00     1:11.00
    3    202  Caitlyn Elizaga        FR      71          157       26:09.00   1:14:15.00     2:42.00
    4    213  Michelle Menconi       SR      73          230       26:11.00   1:40:25.00     2:43.00
    5    219  Jocelyn Rodriguez      JR      84          314       29:06.00   2:09:30.00     5:38.00
    6    210  Sara Lunkenheimer      FR      85          399       29:25.00   2:38:55.00     5:58.00
    7    215  Julienne Parreno       JR      87          486       29:48.00   3:08:42.00     6:20.00

Conant    Finish Position -    13

  Team Score (places): 355  Team Score (times):   2:16:47.00   Average Time: 27:21:29.00

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    121  Alaina Morris          JR      53           53       24:50.00     24:50.00     0:00.00
    2    124  Nisha Pant             JR      54          107       24:51.00     49:41.00     0:01.00
    3    117  Samantha Kuizin        SR      77          184       27:10.00   1:16:50.00     2:20.00
    4    109  Paris Burke            JR      83          267       28:42.00   1:45:31.00     3:52.00
    5    112  Val Cordova            JR      88          355       31:16.00   2:16:47.00     6:26.00
    6    113  Amber Danek            SR      89          444       33:27.00   2:50:14.00     8:38.00

Moline    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    403  Savannah Hampton       SR   Less Than  5          22:58.00     22:58.00     0:00.00
    2    407  McKena Mathews         SR   Less Than  5          23:23.00     46:20.00     0:25.00
    3    410  Emme Schwabe           SR   Less Than  5          24:09.00   1:10:29.00     1:12.00

Willowbrook    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    464  Elizabeth Romero       SO   Less Than  5          29:05.00     29:05.00     0:00.00
    2    468  Isabel Willett         SO   Less Than  5          31:22.00   1:00:26.00     2:18.00
    3    470  Samantha Williams      FR   Less Than  5          33:05.00   1:33:31.00     4:01.00