St. Anne's Turkey Trot

5K Run

Overall Finish List

November 28, 2019


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.
                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
      1    Anthony Wells                     Dixon  IL             338    29   M       1:Open                17:39.1     17:39.1      5:35/M
      2    Brock Loftus                      Ohio  IL              267    16   M       1:11-19               17:57.8     17:57.8      5:41/M
      3    Sean Cooper                       Chicago  IL           293    37   M       1:30-39               18:14.5     18:14.5      5:46/M
      4    Nathan Castillo                   Sterling  IL           51    29   M       1:20-29               18:22.1     18:22.1      5:49/M
      5    Ian Eller                         Amboy  IL              16    15   M       2:11-19               18:26.7     18:26.7      5:50/M
      6    Mike Hesslu                       Dixon  IL              95    28   M       2:20-29               19:04.5     19:04.5      6:02/M
      7    Greg Obrien                       Dixon  IL             255    36   M       2:30-39               19:20.1     19:20.1      6:07/M
      8    Matthias Kemmeren                 Dixon  IL             145    41   M       1:40-49               19:41.7     19:41.7      6:14/M
      9    Landen Summers                    Franklin Grove  IL     30    14   M       3:11-19               19:47.2     19:47.2      6:16/M
     10    Jayce King                        Walnut  IL            266    30   M       3:30-39               20:35.6     20:35.6      6:31/M
     11    Averick Wiseman                   Dixon  IL             329    10   M       1: 1-10               20:44.9     20:44.9      6:34/M
     12    Ron Fiesta                        Chicago  IL           104    43   M       2:40-49               21:05.4     21:05.4      6:40/M
     13    Maverik Johnson                   Dixon  IL               6    12   M       4:11-19               21:13.8     21:13.8      6:43/M
     14    Charlie Dickinson                 Amboy  IL             131    14   M       5:11-19               21:15.1     21:15.1      6:44/M
     15    Dugan Repass                      Sterling  IL           55    29   M       3:20-29               21:17.2     21:17.2      6:44/M
     16    Kurt Summers                      Franklin Grove  IL     29    39   M       4:30-39               21:39.6     21:39.6      6:51/M
     17    Ryan Reyes                        Sterling  IL           96    32   M       5:30-39               22:52.5     22:52.5      7:14/M
     18    Adam Davis                                              337    39   M       6:30-39               22:59.1     22:59.1      7:16/M
     19    Lindsey Houldson                  Morrison  IL           18    18   F       1:Open                23:07.4     23:07.4      7:19/M
     20    Marcus McKenna                    Milledgeville  IL      75    17   M       6:11-19               23:10.5     23:10.5      7:20/M
     21    Andruw Jones                      West Brooklyn  IL     314    15   M       7:11-19               23:21.9     23:21.9      7:24/M
     22    Ryan Dickinson                    Amboy  IL             132    14   M       8:11-19               23:22.0     23:22.0      7:24/M
     23    Steve Wright                      St. Charles  IL       221    41   M       3:40-49               23:25.5     23:25.5      7:25/M
     24    James Lillyman                                          349    66   M       1:60-69               23:28.3     23:28.3      7:26/M
     25    Andrea Cashman                    Dixon  IL              78    31   F       1:30-39               23:37.5     23:37.5      7:29/M
     26    Michael Hermes                    Dixon  IL              54    27   M       4:20-29               23:58.0     23:58.0      7:35/M
     27    Trese McNinch                     Amboy  IL             340    37   F       2:30-39               24:09.3     24:09.3      7:39/M
     28    Chelse Sondgeroth                 Dixon  IL              94    27   F       1:20-29               24:15.8     24:15.8      7:41/M
     29    Giancarlo Pellegrini              Alexandria  VA         13    34   M       7:30-39               24:21.4     24:21.4      7:42/M
     30    Natalee Anderson                  Mesa  AZ               32    31   F       3:30-39               24:21.7     24:21.7      7:43/M
     31    John Triller                      Green Lake  WI        253    44   M       4:40-49               24:26.9     24:26.9      7:44/M
     32    Clay Jungerman                    Dixon  IL             352    22   M       5:20-29               24:32.7     24:32.7      7:46/M
     33    Lilian Gaulrapp                   Rock Falls  IL         73    17   F       1:11-19               24:37.2     24:37.2      7:47/M
     34    Javier De La Torre                Rock Falls  IL         72    18   M       9:11-19               24:37.4     24:37.4      7:48/M
     35    Justin Guenther                   Oregon  IL            144    30   M       8:30-39               24:41.4     24:41.4      7:49/M
     36    Lauren Althaus                    West Brooklyn  IL     304    15   F       2:11-19               24:43.2     24:43.2      7:49/M
     37    Mason McKenna                     Milledgeville  IL      76    19   M      10:11-19               24:43.5     24:43.5      7:49/M
     38    Rachel Hermes                     Chicago  IL            57    38   F       4:30-39               24:43.7     24:43.7      7:50/M
     39    Elly Jones                        West Brooklyn  IL     305    13   F       3:11-19               24:44.5     24:44.5      7:50/M
     40    Dominic Lazona                    Dixon                 230    16   M      11:11-19               24:59.4     24:59.4      7:54/M
     41    Dan Lavin                         Chicago               226    33   M       9:30-39               25:05.9     25:05.9      7:57/M
     42    Darin Longtin                     Dixon  IL             115    49   M       5:40-49               25:09.2     25:09.2      7:58/M
     43    Kathryn Romero                    Alexandria  VA        250    29   F       2:20-29               25:10.2     25:10.2      7:58/M
     44    Adam Conkling                     Rock Falls  IL        336    20   M       6:20-29               25:26.3     25:26.3      8:03/M
     45    Logan Devine                      Dixon  IL             128    13   M      12:11-19               25:35.4     25:35.4      8:06/M
     46    Nora Fordham                      Dixon  IL             368    14   F       4:11-19               25:41.9     25:41.9      8:08/M
     47    Kathryn Triller                   Green Lake  WI        252    39   F       5:30-39               25:51.3     25:51.3      8:11/M
     48    Amelia Summers                    Franklin Grove  IL     31    12   F       5:11-19               26:01.7     26:01.7      8:14/M
     49    Matt Hermes                       Dixon                 219    63   M       2:60-69               26:05.3     26:05.3      8:15/M
     50    Marvin Reyes                      Sterling  IL           97    55   M       1:50-59               26:06.7     26:06.7      8:16/M
     51    Matthew Richardson                Dixon  IL             208    36   M      10:30-39               26:09.1     26:09.1      8:17/M
     52    Adam Schmall                                            355    17   M      13:11-19               26:09.3     26:09.3      8:17/M
     53    Tyler Haan                        Oregon                229    16   M      14:11-19               26:10.6     26:10.6      8:17/M
     54    Taylor Harrison                   Dixon  IL             354    16   F       6:11-19               26:13.5     26:13.5      8:18/M
     55    Rebecca Lavin                     Chicago               223    34   F       6:30-39               26:14.9     26:14.9      8:18/M
     56    Calin Gaulrapp                    Rock Falls  IL         74    16   F       7:11-19               26:15.4     26:15.4      8:19/M
     57    Dona Jasper                                             330    50   F       1:50-59               26:18.8     26:18.8      8:20/M
     58    Sophia Wendt                      Dixon  IL              36    10   F       1: 1-10               26:28.9     26:28.9      8:23/M
     59    Teyla Wendt                       Dixon  IL              37    13   F       8:11-19               26:31.2     26:31.2      8:24/M
     60    Kirby Jasper                      Dixon  IL             263    35   F       7:30-39               26:38.2     26:38.2      8:26/M
     61    Paige Riley                       Dixon  IL             322    16   F       9:11-19               26:57.1     26:57.1      8:32/M
     62    Paige Stees                       Dixon  IL             217    16   F      10:11-19               26:57.3     26:57.3      8:32/M
     63    Loretta Gibson                    Walnut  IL            265    50   F       2:50-59               27:15.8     27:15.8      8:38/M
     64    Daniel Fordham                    Dixon  IL             369    11   M      15:11-19               27:16.6     27:16.6      8:38/M
     65    Lori Stees                                              218    46   F       1:40-49               27:18.4     27:18.4      8:39/M
     66    Jack Graves                       Sterling  IL           80    14   M      16:11-19               27:27.3     27:27.3      8:41/M
     67    Dale Eller                        Amboy  IL              15    61   M       3:60-69               27:28.9     27:28.9      8:42/M
     68    Mah Alland                                              346    45   M       6:40-49               27:33.1     27:33.1      8:43/M
     69    Anthony Regners                                         332    34   M      11:30-39               27:40.5     27:40.5      8:45/M
     70    Brittany Shannon                  Chicago  IL             3    28   M       7:20-29               27:42.1     27:42.1      8:46/M
     71    Rj Shannon                        Chicago  IL             2    27   M       8:20-29               27:42.2     27:42.2      8:46/M
     72    Susan Fiesta                      Chicago  IL           105    40   F       2:40-49               28:10.9     28:10.9      8:55/M
     73    David Fiesta                      Chicago  IL           273     8   M       2: 1-10               28:11.1     28:11.1      8:55/M
     74    Dawn Owen                         Rock Falls  IL         34    46   F       3:40-49               28:16.4     28:16.4      8:57/M
     75    Natalie Amezola                   Sterling  IL          307    19   F      11:11-19               28:20.0     28:20.0      8:58/M
     76    Jeffery Friday                    Rochelle  IL          142    56   M       2:50-59               28:23.8     28:23.8      8:59/M
     77    Allison Yemm                      Sterling  IL           56    28   F       3:20-29               28:25.7     28:25.7      9:00/M
     78    Brandi Willey                     Dixon  IL             328    39   F       8:30-39               28:27.7     28:27.7      9:00/M
     79    Ana Jungerman                     Dixon  IL             351    13   F      12:11-19               28:28.7     28:28.7      9:01/M
     80    Kristen Lawrence                  Milwaukee  WI          26    29   F       4:20-29               28:47.0     28:47.0      9:07/M
     81    Patrick Warkins                   Sterling  IL          334    65   M       4:60-69               29:08.4     29:08.4      9:13/M
     82    Elizabeth Oswalt                  Dixon  IL             260    19   F      13:11-19               29:08.8     29:08.8      9:13/M
     83    Kyle Meurs                                              361    25   M       9:20-29               29:14.8     29:14.8      9:15/M
     84    Sydney Graves                     Sterling  IL           81    13   F      14:11-19               29:24.6     29:24.6      9:18/M
     85    Wyatt Koning                      Princeton  IL         300    12   M      17:11-19               29:26.7     29:26.7      9:19/M
     86    Landen Koning                     Princeton  IL         299    14   M      18:11-19               29:27.9     29:27.9      9:19/M
     87    Erin Graves                       Sterling  IL           79    42   F       4:40-49               29:44.0     29:44.0      9:25/M
     88    James Austin                      Sterling  IL           98    43   M       7:40-49               29:44.8     29:44.8      9:25/M
     89    Gretta Hermes                     Dixon  IL             224    28   F       5:20-29               29:48.8     29:48.8      9:26/M
     90    Reagan Hammes                     Sterling  IL           28    11   F      15:11-19               29:59.6     29:59.6      9:29/M
     91    Kathy Jean Hermeyer               Princeton  IL          89    57   F       3:50-59               30:00.2     30:00.2      9:30/M
     92    Jeff Fisher                       Sterling  IL          311    45   M       8:40-49               30:00.9     30:00.9      9:30/M
     93    James Dewey                       Polo  IL               64    57   M       3:50-59               30:05.0     30:05.0      9:31/M
     94    Eric Dewey                        Saint Ann  MO          63    29   M      10:20-29               30:05.0     30:05.0      9:31/M
     95    Mindy Wallin                                            320    40   F       5:40-49               30:06.1     30:06.1      9:32/M
     96    Jim Angel                         Princton  IL          348    45   M       9:40-49               30:08.5     30:08.5      9:32/M
     97    Dan Dissell                       Mount Morris  IL       49    47   M      10:40-49               30:08.9     30:08.9      9:32/M
     98    Tina Eller                        Amboy  IL              14    50   F       4:50-59               30:11.9     30:11.9      9:33/M
     99    David Wittenauer                  Dixon  IL             248     9   M       3: 1-10               30:17.0     30:17.0      9:35/M
    100    Samuel Gascoigne                  Dixon  IL             295     8   M       4: 1-10               30:18.6     30:18.6      9:36/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    101    Jordan Wallin-Swanson                                   321    16   F      16:11-19               30:25.7     30:25.7      9:38/M
    102    Jaime Monk                        Dixon  IL             264    31   F       9:30-39               30:27.0     30:27.0      9:38/M
    103    Mary Betz                         Sterling  IL          259    53   F       5:50-59               30:30.9     30:30.9      9:39/M
    104    Lloyd Droege                      Ashton  IL            140    64   M       5:60-69               30:36.2     30:36.2      9:41/M
    105    Cael Ohoro                                              228    10   M       5: 1-10               30:55.6     30:55.6      9:47/M
    106    Alison Shipman                                          343    23   F       6:20-29               31:04.1     31:04.1      9:50/M
    107    Missy Helfrich                    Dixon  IL             245    48   F       6:40-49               31:13.8     31:13.8      9:53/M
    108    Traci Oltmans                     Rock Falls  IL         90    43   F       7:40-49               31:16.0     31:16.0      9:54/M
    109    Min Zhang                         Chicago  IL           106    23   F       7:20-29               31:21.5     31:21.5      9:55/M
    110    April Knowles                     Sterling  IL          147    36   F      10:30-39               31:24.5     31:24.5      9:56/M
    111    Lynda Joiner                      Tiskilwa  IL           91    59   F       6:50-59               31:39.8     31:39.8     10:01/M
    112    Kathryn Wilkinson                 Polo  IL               61    30   F      11:30-39               31:43.0     31:43.0     10:02/M
    113    Thomas Wilkinson                  Polo  IL               62    38   M      12:30-39               31:43.0     31:43.0     10:02/M
    114    Tim March                                               347    51   M       4:50-59               31:43.6     31:43.6     10:02/M
    115    Romy Kendrick                     Sterling  IL          303    10   F       2: 1-10               31:44.4     31:44.4     10:03/M
    116    Sara Fordham                      Dixon  IL             367    43   F       8:40-49               31:47.6     31:47.6     10:04/M
    117    Gage Helfrich                     Dixon  IL             244    11   M      19:11-19               31:49.3     31:49.3     10:04/M
    118    Torri Reinbeck                    Princeton  IL         298    25   F       8:20-29               31:54.2     31:54.2     10:06/M
    119    Laura Moren                                             344    47   F       9:40-49               31:58.9     31:58.9     10:07/M
    120    Joe McBride                       Dixon  IL             275    38   M      13:30-39               32:00.5     32:00.5     10:08/M
    121    Al Kvool                          Ashton  IL            148    57   M       5:50-59               32:03.6     32:03.6     10:09/M
    122    Samuel Duran                      Sterling  IL          296    60   M       6:60-69               32:09.4     32:09.4     10:11/M
    123    Mike Ohoro                        Dixon                 227    41   M      11:40-49               32:12.2     32:12.2     10:11/M
    124    Laura Prange                      Dixon  IL              33    32   F      12:30-39               32:15.8     32:15.8     10:13/M
    125    Jeramey Wittenauer                Amboy  IL             249    44   M      12:40-49               32:22.8     32:22.8     10:15/M
    126    Kathleen Wright                   St Charles  IL        222    38   F      13:30-39               32:39.9     32:39.9     10:20/M
    127    Horacio Gutierrez                 Chicago  IL            43    29   M      11:20-29               32:51.5     32:51.5     10:24/M
    128    Joshua Wittenauer                 Dixon  IL             246    42   M      13:40-49               32:53.3     32:53.3     10:24/M
    129    Jamie Cooper                      Dixon  IL             139    35   F      14:30-39               32:54.0     32:54.0     10:25/M
    130    Jonathan Mattox                   Sterling  IL           27    47   M      14:40-49               33:23.2     33:23.2     10:34/M
    131    Leah Stees                        Dixon  IL             216    13   F      17:11-19               33:27.4     33:27.4     10:35/M
    132    Addison Arjes                     Dixon  IL              65    12   F      18:11-19               33:28.4     33:28.4     10:36/M
    133    Rebecca Fassler                   St Louis  MO          231    27   F       9:20-29               33:31.7     33:31.7     10:37/M
    134    Dayton Fisher                     Sterling  IL          310    14   M      20:11-19               33:33.0     33:33.0     10:37/M
    135    Martin Fisher                     Sterling  IL          309    12   M      21:11-19               33:44.7     33:44.7     10:41/M
    136    Michelle Cassidy                  Walnut  IL              9    50   F       7:50-59               33:46.8     33:46.8     10:41/M
    137    Jessica Guenther                  Oregon                143    29   F      10:20-29               33:55.6     33:55.6     10:44/M
    138    Emily Fassler                     Chicago  IL           256    30   F      15:30-39               33:57.4     33:57.4     10:45/M
    139    Rory King                         Dixon  IL             326     8   M       6: 1-10               34:16.5     34:16.5     10:51/M
    140    Patrick King                      Dixon  IL             324    40   M      15:40-49               34:17.2     34:17.2     10:51/M
    141    Bailey Oetting                    Morrison  IL          359    24   F      11:20-29               34:20.5     34:20.5     10:52/M
    142    Michelle Barrett                  Polo  IL               70    40   F      10:40-49               34:26.1     34:26.1     10:54/M
    143    Mark Godsil                       Dixon  IL             214    56   M       6:50-59               34:52.9     34:52.9     11:02/M
    144    Eva Toon                          Elmhurst  IL           53    20   F      12:20-29               34:57.6     34:57.6     11:04/M
    145    Nicole Fisch                      Dixon  IL             269    47   F      11:40-49               35:02.5     35:02.5     11:05/M
    146    Erick Fisch                       Dixon  IL             270    37   M      14:30-39               35:02.8     35:02.8     11:05/M
    147    Kimberly Colby                    Dixon  IL               5    43   F      12:40-49               35:16.8     35:16.8     11:10/M
    148    Willie Mangrum                    Dixon  IL               8    42   M      16:40-49               35:20.1     35:20.1     11:11/M
    149    Evan Lobdell                      Sterling  IL           68    21   M      12:20-29               35:20.9     35:20.9     11:11/M
    150    Paige Lobdell                     Minneapolis  MN        71    25   F      13:20-29               35:21.3     35:21.3     11:11/M
    151    Jenna Jones                       Dixon  IL              58    30   F      16:30-39               35:35.2     35:35.2     11:16/M
    152    Brian Werner                      Seattle  WA           290    44   M      17:40-49               35:46.8     35:46.8     11:19/M
    153    Charlie Werner                    Seattle  WA           292     7   M       7: 1-10               35:46.8     35:46.8     11:19/M
    154    Trisha Palmer                     Sterling  IL          302    41   F      13:40-49               35:56.3     35:56.3     11:22/M
    155    Sara Dicostanzo                   Mount Morris  IL      308    36   F      17:30-39               35:59.3     35:59.3     11:23/M
    156    Erika Finkle                      Polo  IL              272    34   F      18:30-39               36:02.0     36:02.0     11:24/M
    157    Courtney Tressel                                         42    24   F      14:20-29               36:15.6     36:15.6     11:28/M
    158    Kirsten Dearvil                   Wisconsin Rapids  W    52    21   F      15:20-29               36:18.8     36:18.8     11:30/M
    159    Lindsay Reuter                    Dixon  IL              83    33   F      19:30-39               36:44.3     36:44.3     11:38/M
    160    Casey Reuter                      Dixon  IL              84    34   M      15:30-39               36:44.3     36:44.3     11:38/M
    161    Adalyn Waldschmidt                                      341    13   F      19:11-19               37:09.3     37:09.3     11:45/M
    162    Lucy Oetting                                            360    11   F      20:11-19               37:10.3     37:10.3     11:46/M
    163    Randy Conkling                    Rock Falls  IL        335    66   M       7:60-69               37:17.3     37:17.3     11:48/M
    164    Paige Toms                        Dixon  IL             213    38   F      20:30-39               37:45.8     37:45.8     11:57/M
    165    Chris Toms                        Dixon  IL             212    39   M      16:30-39               37:45.9     37:45.9     11:57/M
    166    Ia Delgado                                              333    12   F      21:11-19               38:12.6     38:12.6     12:06/M
    167    Melissa Tressel                   Dixon  IL              40    25   F      16:20-29               38:14.9     38:14.9     12:06/M
    168    Grace King                        Dixon  IL             325    10   F       3: 1-10               38:24.9     38:24.9     12:09/M
    169    Kate Crisham                      Seattle  WA           280    45   F      14:40-49               38:25.5     38:25.5     12:10/M
    170    Ellen Werner                      Seattle  WA           291     8   F       4: 1-10               38:27.3     38:27.3     12:10/M
    171    Brooklyn Arjes                    Dixon  IL              66    11   F      22:11-19               38:42.6     38:42.6     12:15/M
    172    Rudy Contreras                    Dixon  IL              10    32   M      17:30-39               38:44.3     38:44.3     12:16/M
    173    Kevin Tressel                     Dixon  IL              38    58   M       7:50-59               39:07.6     39:07.6     12:23/M
    174    Kayla Swope                       Blue Grass  IA        254    29   F      17:20-29               39:31.0     39:31.0     12:30/M
    175    Rebecca Gascoigne                 Dixon  IL             294    54   F       8:50-59               39:55.2     39:55.2     12:38/M
    176    Andrew Mazzei                     Walnut  IL             86    19   M      22:11-19               40:10.2     40:10.2     12:43/M
    177    Barb McKenna                      Milledgeville  IL      77    45   F      15:40-49               40:42.6     40:42.6     12:53/M
    178    Joan Meiners                      Franklin Grove  IL    202    60   F       1:60-69               41:12.8     41:12.8     13:03/M
    179    Carol Murphy                      Amboy  IL             204    48   F      16:40-49               41:20.8     41:20.8     13:05/M
    180    Martin Randall                    Dixon  IL             236    12   M      23:11-19               41:46.5     41:46.5     13:13/M
    181    Johnny Pertillo                                         241     8   M       8: 1-10               41:48.7     41:48.7     13:14/M
    182    Shirley Vivian                    Dixon  IL             257    70   F       1:70-99               42:17.6     42:17.6     13:23/M
    183    Christina Christensen             Ohio  IL              345    41   F      17:40-49               42:19.1     42:19.1     13:24/M
    184    Laura Mangrum                     Dixon  IL               7    43   F      18:40-49               43:44.2     43:44.2     13:50/M
    185    Joan Long                         Chicago  IL           262    63   F       2:60-69               44:23.1     44:23.1     14:03/M
    186    Kim Tressel                       Dixon  IL              39    54   F       9:50-59               44:31.0     44:31.0     14:05/M
    187    William Howard                    Sterling  IL          100    22   M      13:20-29               44:50.4     44:50.4     14:11/M
    188    Barry Menefee                                           243    71   M       1:70-99               44:58.4     44:58.4     14:14/M
    189    Peg Willis                                              339    63   F       3:60-69               45:04.7     45:04.7     14:16/M
    190    Heather Wittenauer                Dixon  IL             247    39   F      21:30-39               45:04.7     45:04.7     14:16/M
    191    Jackie Howard                     Sterling  IL           99    22   F      18:20-29               45:20.7     45:20.7     14:21/M
    192    Becca Holloway                    Sterling  IL           60    18   F      23:11-19               45:25.6     45:25.6     14:23/M
    193    Breanna Barrett                   Chadwick  IL           19    21   F      19:20-29               45:26.1     45:26.1     14:23/M
    194    Chuck Smallwood                   Walnut  IL             85    60   M       8:60-69               45:34.7     45:34.7     14:25/M
    195    Meghan King                       Dixon  IL             323    40   F      19:40-49               46:07.6     46:07.6     14:36/M
    196    Gabe King                                               327     4   M       9: 1-10               46:07.6     46:07.6     14:36/M
    197    Richard Vivian                    Dixon  IL             258    73   M       2:70-99               46:14.7     46:14.7     14:38/M
    198    Christine Dwyer                   Chana  IL              24    57   F      10:50-59               46:30.9     46:30.9     14:43/M
    199    Sami Rodriguez                    Dixon  IL              25    33   F      22:30-39               46:33.6     46:33.6     14:44/M
    200    Missie Rienstra                   Polo  IL              103    41   F      20:40-49               46:35.6     46:35.6     14:45/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    201    Teresa Otto                       Dixon  IL             312    56   F      11:50-59               47:05.6     47:05.6     14:54/M
    202    Carol Beck                        Dixon  IL             313    61   F       4:60-69               47:05.8     47:05.8     14:54/M
    203    Janice Repass                     Sterling  IL          356    61   F       5:60-69               47:22.2     47:22.2     14:59/M
    204    Jodi Thompson                     Sterling  IL          271    46   F      21:40-49               47:24.7     47:24.7     15:00/M
    205    Dustin Thompson                   Sterling  IL          268    34   M      18:30-39               47:25.5     47:25.5     15:00/M
    206    Lori Kilgore                      Dixon  IL             306    65   F       6:60-69               47:28.5     47:28.5     15:01/M
    207    Max Demolz                                              371    8    M      10: 1-10               47:31.9     47:31.9     15:03/M
    208    John Demolz                                             370    42   M      18:40-49               47:33.3     47:33.3     15:03/M
    209    Gregg Petrosky                    Rochelle  IL          111    56   M       8:50-59               47:39.1     47:39.1     15:05/M
    210    Colleen Petrosky                                        112    55   F      12:50-59               47:40.1     47:40.1     15:05/M
    211    Arthur Stark                      Rochelle  IL          210    67   M       9:60-69               47:44.9     47:44.9     15:07/M
    212    Raymond Goldsberry                Walnut  IL             87    28   M      14:20-29               47:51.9     47:51.9     15:09/M
    213    James Ketller                     Lee Center            146    68   M      10:60-69               48:10.4     48:10.4     15:15/M
    214    Jeff Meiners                      Franklin Grove  IL    201    61   M      11:60-69               48:11.2     48:11.2     15:15/M
    215    Mary Deans-O'Claire               Dixon  IL             301    66   F       7:60-69               48:13.4     48:13.4     15:16/M
    216    Sharon Van Austin                                       366    69   F       8:60-69               48:13.7     48:13.7     15:16/M
    217    Ashley Dewaele                    Walnut  IL             88    32   F      23:30-39               48:19.6     48:19.6     15:18/M
    218    Liz Moreno                        Dixon  IL             101    61   F       9:60-69               48:43.2     48:43.2     15:25/M
    219    Art Moreno                        Sterling              203    62   M      12:60-69               48:43.2     48:43.2     15:25/M
    220    Denver Owen                       Rock Falls  IL         48    60   M      13:60-69               49:10.8     49:10.8     15:34/M
    221    Katie Davis                                             363    37   F      24:30-39               49:54.4     49:54.4     15:48/M
    222    Patti McBride                     Dixon  IL              50    57   F      13:50-59               49:56.3     49:56.3     15:48/M
    223    Laura Freitag                                           362    35   F      25:30-39               49:57.6     49:57.6     15:49/M
    224    Aaron Moats                       Dixon  IL              41    31   M      19:30-39               50:16.3     50:16.3     15:55/M
    225    Stephanie Tressel                 Savoy  IL              44    22   F      20:20-29               50:16.4     50:16.4     15:55/M
    226    Brooks Knudson                                          331    10   M      11: 1-10               50:19.7     50:19.7     15:56/M
    227    Jim Pratt                         Dixon  IL             242    69   M      14:60-69               50:29.2     50:29.2     15:59/M
    228    Beth McLane                       Dixon  IL             107    42   F      22:40-49               50:54.4     50:54.4     16:07/M
    229    Stephanie Terranova               Dixon  IL               4    57   F      14:50-59               50:54.6     50:54.6     16:07/M
    230    Anne Noble                        Dixon  IL             205    42   F      23:40-49               50:56.1     50:56.1     16:07/M
    231    Grace Crowe                       Dixon  IL             133    36   F      26:30-39               50:56.5     50:56.5     16:07/M
    232    Jennifer Oetting                  Morrison  IL          358    49   F      24:40-49               51:13.2     51:13.2     16:13/M
    233    Felicia Dowd                      Rock Falls  IL        342    47   F      25:40-49               51:13.7     51:13.7     16:13/M
    234    Zully Vock                        Polo  IL               47    45   F      26:40-49               51:15.0     51:15.0     16:13/M
    235    Lenae Longtin                     Dixon  IL             116    11   F      24:11-19               51:49.8     51:49.8     16:24/M
    236    Savannah Fagan                    Dixon                 141    28   F      21:20-29               51:51.6     51:51.6     16:25/M
    237    Randall Calvert                   Mt. Morris  IL        136    56   M       9:50-59               51:52.6     51:52.6     16:25/M
    238    Erika Meiners                     Dixon  IL             150    36   F      27:30-39               51:52.7     51:52.7     16:25/M
    239    Mary Devine                       Dixon  IL             130    36   F      28:30-39               52:09.1     52:09.1     16:30/M
    240    Aubrey Devine                     Dixon  IL             129     9   F       5: 1-10               52:11.1     52:11.1     16:31/M
    241    Caroline Petrillo                 Dixon  IL             239    13   F      25:11-19               52:15.2     52:15.2     16:32/M
    242    Joanne Petrillo                   Dixon  IL             238    51   F      15:50-59               52:21.8     52:21.8     16:34/M
    243    Kayla Griffitt                    Harmon  IL            114    27   F      22:20-29               52:30.7     52:30.7     16:37/M
    244    Brandi Pitts                      Dixon  IL             102    24   F      23:20-29               52:30.8     52:30.8     16:37/M
    245    David Ely                                               277    51   M      10:50-59               52:57.4     52:57.4     16:46/M
    246    Shirley Ely                                             279    58   F      16:50-59               52:57.5     52:57.5     16:46/M
    247    Michael Ely                                             278    22   M      15:20-29               52:57.6     52:57.6     16:46/M
    248    Mitchell Petrosky                 Sterling  IL          113    19   M      24:11-19               53:19.0     53:19.0     16:52/M
    249    Jana Jansen                                             350    18   F      26:11-19               53:19.3     53:19.3     16:52/M
    250    Finian Kelleher                                         353    20   M      16:20-29               53:22.7     53:22.7     16:54/M
    251    Dion Tress                        Polo  IL               45    20   F      24:20-29               53:56.1     53:56.1     17:04/M
    252    Shayne Prange                     Morrison  IL           59    65   F      10:60-69               53:59.1     53:59.1     17:05/M
    253    Kuhn Jeanne                                             372    67   F      11:60-69               53:59.2     53:59.2     17:05/M
    254    Chuck Cain                        Dixon  IL              93    57   M      11:50-59               54:23.2     54:23.2     17:13/M
    255    Ilene Cain                        Dixon  IL              92    58   F      17:50-59               54:23.3     54:23.3     17:13/M
    256    Torepti Patel                     Rochelle              206    45   F      27:40-49               56:34.6     56:34.6     17:54/M
    257    Anita Rodriquez                   Dixon  IL             209    50   F      18:50-59               56:36.0     56:36.0     17:55/M
    258    Aurora Abarea                     Rock Falls  IL        134    51   F      19:50-59               56:36.1     56:36.1     17:55/M
    259    Dave Rittner                                            237    44   M      19:40-49               56:39.0     56:39.0     17:56/M
    260    Kelsie Day                        Dixon  IL             122     8   F       6: 1-10               57:23.2     57:23.2     18:10/M
    261    Sarah Day                         Dixon  IL             121    37   F      29:30-39               57:23.6     57:23.6     18:10/M
    262    Casey Pratt                       Dixon  IL             233    53   M      12:50-59               58:13.3     58:13.3     18:25/M
    263    Isadora Pratt                     Dixon  IL             234     9   F       7: 1-10               58:13.5     58:13.5     18:26/M
    264    Curt Repass                       Sterling  IL          357    61   M      15:60-69               58:34.8     58:34.8     18:32/M
    265    Heather Pratt                                           235    51   F      20:50-59               58:48.6     58:48.6     18:37/M
    266    Tiffany Bailey                    Dixon  IL              17    51   F      21:50-59             1:00:56.9   1:00:56.9     19:17/M
    267    Jen Gunnon                        Dixon  IL              12    47   F      28:40-49             1:00:56.9   1:00:56.9     19:17/M