Petersburg PORTA Invitational

September 11, 2021


Results online at www.raceresultsplus.com. River City Race Management

Overall Finish List - Girls

Junior High - Girls

O'All Place Score Bib No Name Team Time Pace Year
1 1 2879 Paityn Brady MS_St. Agnes 12:05.3 6:03/M 6
2 2 2887 Ali Londrigan MS_St. Agnes 12:12.4 6:06/M 7
3 (< 5) 2690 Lydia Hart MS_Athens 12:21.6 6:11/M 7
4 3 2810 Caroline Willenborg MS_Pleasant Plains 12:29.6 6:15/M 8
5 4 2776 Annabelle Lafary MS_Delavan 12:48.7 6:24/M 8
6 5 2793 Maggie Zimmerman MS_Petersburg PORTA 12:57.5 6:29/M 8
7 6 2924 Joelle Wilson MS_Williamsville 13:06.2 6:33/M 7
8 7 2831 Elcee Waters MS_Quincy St. Peter 13:13.8 6:37/M 6
9 8 2910 Taylor Short MS_West Lincoln-Broadwell 13:20.1 6:40/M 5
10 9 2772 Kylin Brockhouse MS_Delavan 13:23.5 6:42/M 7
11 10 2774 Annelise Clendenny MS_Delavan 13:29.7 6:45/M 8
12 11 2645 Weslee John Liberty 13:34.5 6:47/M 5
13 12 2778 Khloe Stockham MS_Delavan 13:39.6 6:50/M 7
14 13 2830 Ari Waters MS_Quincy St. Peter 13:41.5 6:51/M 8
15 14 2753 Kyra Kersting MS_Christ the King 13:44.8 6:52/M 8
16 15 2919 Molly Hahn MS_Williamsville 13:48.5 6:54/M 8
17 16 2648 Leila Parkhill Liberty 13:50.3 6:55/M 6
18 17 2923 Brooklyn Turley MS_Williamsville 13:53.0 6:57/M 6
19 18 2653 Briella Neisen Liberty 13:55.4 6:58/M 7
20 19 2817 Mia Coval MS_Quincy St. Peter 13:55.6 6:58/M 8
21 20 2826 Emmalyn Smith MS_Quincy St. Peter 13:59.9 7:00/M 7
22 21 1442 Mylie Sours Lewiston 14:00.5 7:00/M 8
23 22 2833 Alaina Karker Illini Central 14:00.7 7:00/M 7
24 23 1443 Faith Tarvin Lewiston 14:02.1 7:01/M 5
25 (< 5) 2687 Ava Bee MS_Athens 14:02.8 7:01/M 7
26 (< 5) 2696 Emily Dennis MS_Auburn at Divernon 14:04.9 7:02/M 8
27 24 2724 Diana Huerta MS_Beardstown 14:05.1 7:03/M 8
28 25 2885 Emma Johnson MS_St. Agnes 14:18.4 7:09/M 8
29 26 2802 Kailynn Fales MS_Pleasant Plains 14:20.8 7:10/M 6
30 27 2771 Elyse Brinkmeyer MS_Delavan 14:21.5 7:11/M 6
31 28 2917 Lyla Bentley MS_Williamsville 14:23.0 7:12/M 8
32 29 2827 Meghan Spears MS_Quincy St. Peter 14:24.6 7:12/M 8
33 30 2821 Addison Koch MS_Quincy St. Peter 14:28.0 7:14/M 8
34 31 2859 Anna Ventress MS_Springfield Christian 14:40.9 7:20/M 6
35 32 2644 Kenzie Obert Liberty 14:41.9 7:21/M 5
36 33 2857 Adalynn Ginder MS_Springfield Christian 14:47.4 7:24/M 8
37 34 1183 Alexis Parker Lewiston 14:49.7 7:25/M 8
38 (< 5) 2688 Chloe Clemmons MS_Athens 14:52.4 7:26/M 8
39 (< 5) 2692 Ellen Wiker MS_Athens 14:56.2 7:28/M 7
40 35 2803 Alaina Hawker MS_Pleasant Plains 15:01.0 7:31/M 8
41 36 2726 Rosalba Quintana MS_Beardstown 15:01.2 7:31/M 7
42 37 2720 Andrea Esquivel MS_Beardstown 15:02.7 7:31/M 8
43 38 2822 Aidyn Koch MS_Quincy St. Peter 15:06.2 7:33/M 8
44 39 1177 Paisley Johnson Lewiston 15:07.1 7:34/M 8
45 40 2875 Sloan Bird MS_St. Agnes 15:07.6 7:34/M 7
46 41 2777 Olivia Nehmelman MS_Delavan 15:10.8 7:35/M 7
47 42 2718 Gaby Avalos MS_Beardstown 15:15.4 7:38/M 8
48 43 2719 Camila De La Cruz MS_Beardstown 15:16.9 7:38/M 7
49 44 2823 Lucy Waibel Illini Central 15:18.1 7:39/M 7
50 (< 5) 2902 Izabella Carwile MS_Virginia 15:19.1 7:40/M 5
51 45 2806 Madalyn Hegele MS_Pleasant Plains 15:19.4 7:40/M 6
52 46 2657 Caydence Ancelet Liberty 15:19.5 7:40/M 8
53 (< 5) 2698 Amelia Hayes MS_Auburn at Divernon 15:22.2 7:41/M 5
54 47 2757 Molly Sanchez MS_Christ the King 15:22.3 7:41/M 7
55 (< 5) 2846 Samantha Koch MS_Schuyler Industry 15:25.3 7:43/M 8
56 48 2787 Kinsley Davis MS_Petersburg PORTA 15:25.9 7:43/M 7
57 49 2722 Daisy Gil MS_Beardstown 15:26.8 7:43/M 8
58 50 2759 Maggie Wankel MS_Christ the King 15:35.5 7:48/M 8
59 51 1165 Becca Graham Lewiston 15:40.0 7:50/M 8
60 52 2655 Shemaya Mixer Liberty 15:41.7 7:51/M 7
61 53 2649 Natasha Dyer Liberty 15:45.5 7:53/M 7
62 54 2773 Elizabeth Brothwood MS_Delavan 15:51.4 7:56/M 7
63 55 2800 Jazmyne Albers MS_Pleasant Plains 15:53.3 7:57/M 8
64 56 2707 Kirby Bacon Illini Central 15:54.4 7:57/M 8
65 57 2856 Finley Ewald MS_Springfield Christian 15:55.6 7:58/M 5
66 58 2752 Lucia Hassebrock MS_Christ the King 15:56.5 7:58/M 7
67 (< 5) 2901 Esme Anderson MS_Virginia 15:57.1 7:59/M 6
68 59 2721 Ayelen Gabriel MS_Beardstown 15:57.3 7:59/M 7
69 60 2909 Grace Schneider MS_West Lincoln-Broadwell 15:59.6 8:00/M 8
70 61 2904 Grace Bivin MS_West Lincoln-Broadwell 16:01.6 8:01/M 5
71 62 2808 Kaylee Kalabus MS_Pleasant Plains 16:03.3 8:02/M 7
72 63 2886 Kate Lambert MS_St. Agnes 16:05.7 8:03/M 7
73 64 2832 Macie Willis Illini Central 16:11.0 8:06/M 6
74 65 2791 Lilli Schonewise MS_Petersburg PORTA 16:13.8 8:07/M 7
75 66 2760 Ana West MS_Christ the King 16:15.6 8:08/M 7
76 67 1276 Jazlyn Robbins Lewiston 16:19.6 8:10/M 8
77 68 2878 Karigan Books MS_St. Agnes 16:19.7 8:10/M 8
78 69 1376 Paris Roddis Lewiston 16:27.4 8:14/M 7
79 70 2855 Leah Erude MS_Springfield Christian 16:35.4 8:18/M 6
80 71 2750 Heidi Bruce MS_Christ the King 16:37.1 8:19/M 7
81 72 2754 Macey Koehn MS_Christ the King 16:47.8 8:24/M 7
82 (> 7) 2725 Genisis Montoya MS_Beardstown 16:54.4 8:27/M 6
83 73 2786 Rylee Boensel MS_Petersburg PORTA 16:59.3 8:30/M 6
84 74 2792 Leah Stott MS_Petersburg PORTA 17:44.4 8:52/M 5
85 (< 5) 2844 Kinzie Gray MS_Schuyler Industry 17:46.7 8:53/M 8
86 75 2890 Olivia Golden Illini Central 17:53.5 8:57/M 5
87 76 2906 Ellie Hake MS_West Lincoln-Broadwell 17:53.7 8:57/M 5
88 77 2888 Riley Nesch MS_St. Agnes 17:55.3 8:58/M 7
89 (< 5) 2843 Caitlun Fleck MS_Schuyler Industry 17:57.0 8:59/M 8
90 78 2918 Chloe Carter MS_Williamsville 18:06.9 9:03/M 7
91 79 2804 Keeley Hecker MS_Pleasant Plains 18:07.4 9:04/M 8
92 80 2794 Molly Zimmerman MS_Petersburg PORTA 18:12.0 9:06/M 7
93 (< 5) 2847 Monica Schneider MS_Schuyler Industry 18:12.1 9:06/M 6
94 81 2789 Margret Hacke MS_Petersburg PORTA 18:19.0 9:10/M 8
95 82 2743 Natalie Willey MS_Bushnell-Prairie City 18:23.3 9:12/M 8
96 (> 7) 2652 Preslea Zanger Liberty 18:38.4 9:19/M 7
97 (> 7) 2761 Anna West MS_Christ the King 18:39.8 9:20/M 7
98 83 2828 Kaitlyn Jones Illini Central 18:50.9 9:25/M 8
99 (> 7) 2762 Janelle Wray MS_Christ the King 18:52.5 9:26/M 8
100 84 2907 Ella Roemer MS_West Lincoln-Broadwell 19:01.2 9:31/M 5
O'All Place Score Bib No Name Team Time Pace Year
101 85 2854 Abigail Draughan MS_Springfield Christian 19:09.8 9:35/M 6
102 (> 7) 1178 Anna Larson Lewiston 19:29.5 9:45/M 5
103 86 2739 Elisibeth Diephuis MS_Bushnell-Prairie City 19:31.2 9:46/M 8
104 (> 7) 2790 Emsley Johnson MS_Petersburg PORTA 19:35.7 9:48/M 5
105 (> 7) 1162 Cora Connolly Lewiston 19:48.1 9:54/M 5
106 87 2740 Addison Mason MS_Bushnell-Prairie City 20:00.0 10:00/M 8
107 88 2858 Saara Sharma MS_Springfield Christian 20:01.0 10:01/M 5
108 (< 5) 2700 Gracie Renken MS_Auburn at Divernon 20:46.6 10:23/M 5
109 89 2922 Lily Shaw MS_Williamsville 21:15.4 10:38/M 6
110 (> 7) 1180 Jasmine Murphy Lewiston 21:36.0 10:48/M 8
111 (> 7) 2805 Ali Hegele MS_Pleasant Plains 21:44.3 10:52/M 8
112 90 2741 Brooklyn Payne MS_Bushnell-Prairie City 22:07.9 11:04/M 6
113 91 2738 Adyen Berry MS_Bushnell-Prairie City 22:15.5 11:08/M 6
114 92 2921 Lucy Peterson MS_Williamsville 24:14.4 12:07/M 7
115 93 2829 Lyla Morris Illini Central 24:15.4 12:08/M 6
116 (< 5) 2697 Bekah Essex MS_Auburn at Divernon 25:07.0 12:34/M 5

Overall Finish List - Girls

High School - Girls

O'All Place Score Bib No Name Team Time Pace Year
1 (< 5) 2978 Katie Park Rushville (R.-Industry) 21:01.6 7:01/M 11
2 1 2955 Teresa Drotar Quincy (Notre Dame) 21:33.8 7:11/M 12
3 (< 5) 2580 Riley Womble Athens 21:51.9 7:17/M 10
4 2 2666 Myka Fenton Litchfield 21:55.4 7:18/M 11
5 (< 5) 2983 Rebecca Angulo Springfield (Lutheran) 22:04.0 7:21/M 9
6 3 2957 Abigail Genenbacher Quincy (Notre Dame) 22:06.4 7:22/M 10
7 4 2585 Rylee Chelbian Auburn 22:11.5 7:24/M 10
8 5 2937 Hannah Schafer Petersburg (PORTA) 22:24.4 7:28/M 11
9 6 2587 Katie Pace Auburn 22:25.7 7:29/M 10
10 (< 5) 2995 Olivia Thoroman Virden (North Mac) 22:26.4 7:29/M 11
11 7 2588 Aliya Rowe Auburn 22:29.6 7:30/M 10
12 8 2960 Makayla Patton Quincy (Notre Dame) 22:53.1 7:38/M 9
13 9 2956 Natalie Farah Quincy (Notre Dame) 22:55.5 7:39/M 9
14 10 2933 Emma Baker Petersburg (PORTA) 22:58.3 7:39/M 11
15 (< 5) 2633 Addelyne Nehmelman Delavan 23:17.5 7:46/M 10
16 (< 5) 2578 Ellie Westervelt Athens 23:19.4 7:46/M 10
17 (< 5) 2985 Greenlee Dust Springfield (Lutheran) 23:30.7 7:50/M 9
18 (< 5) 2977 Peyton Lyons Rushville (R.-Industry) 23:37.3 7:52/M 12
19 11 2934 Arabella Dikmans Petersburg (PORTA) 23:52.4 7:57/M 10
20 (< 5) 2623 Marie Desotel Carthage (Illini West) 24:20.6 8:07/M 12
21 12 2604 Ashely Gill Beardstown 24:22.3 8:07/M 10
22 13 2940 Kate Scheina Petersburg (PORTA) 24:22.8 8:08/M 9
23 (< 5) 2619 Madison McGrew Bushnell (B.-Prairie City) 25:14.1 8:25/M 10
24 (< 5) 2986 Eliana Theilen Springfield (Lutheran) 25:25.1 8:28/M 9
25 14 2669 Harley Traylor Litchfield 25:27.6 8:29/M 12
26 15 2670 Delanie Ulrich Litchfield 25:30.9 8:30/M 11
27 16 2936 Lauren Harrison Petersburg (PORTA) 25:37.6 8:33/M 10
28 17 2586 Alexa Maher Auburn 25:44.6 8:35/M 12
29 (< 5) 2577 Zoe Laird Athens 25:53.2 8:38/M 10
30 18 2964 Taylor Trudell Quincy (Notre Dame) 26:09.7 8:43/M 9
31 19 2938 Caidy Bell Petersburg (PORTA) 26:10.3 8:43/M 11
32 20 2603 Emma Ford Beardstown 26:16.0 8:45/M 10
33 21 2608 Georgia Brown Beardstown 26:27.1 8:49/M 9
34 22 2665 Kylee Eiting Litchfield 27:30.1 9:10/M 12
35 23 2963 Laura Steinkamp Quincy (Notre Dame) 27:36.3 9:12/M 9
36 24 2961 Mia Robnett Quincy (Notre Dame) 27:36.3 9:12/M 9
37 (> 7) 2959 Josie Lewis Quincy (Notre Dame) 27:43.8 9:15/M 12
38 25 2590 Maggie Lamb Auburn 27:56.0 9:19/M 12
39 (< 5) 2992 Zorah Austin Virden (North Mac) 28:21.9 9:27/M 11
40 (> 7) 2958 Lyla Graham Quincy (Notre Dame) 28:23.6 9:28/M 11
41 26 2602 Isabel Chaidez Beardstown 28:37.9 9:33/M 12
42 27 2606 Xitlali Montoya Beardstown 28:50.5 9:37/M 12
43 (< 5) 2618 Olivia Malda Bushnell (B.-Prairie City) 28:57.8 9:39/M 10
44 (> 7) 2962 Raea Rockwell Quincy (Notre Dame) 29:05.3 9:42/M 12
45 28 2589 Lillian Waghorn Auburn 29:56.0 9:59/M 11
46 29 2607 Lysha Mora Beardstown 31:50.5 10:37/M 12
47 30 2584 Jasmine Brown Auburn 32:06.0 10:42/M 10
48 (< 5) 2576 Hailey Haschemeyer Athens 32:46.9 10:56/M 10
49 (> 7) 2583 Skylar Beal Auburn 33:45.1 11:15/M 12
50 (< 5) 2994 Hallie Lomelino Virden (North Mac) 34:15.8 11:25/M 10
51 (< 5) 2617 Avery Gullidge Bushnell (B.-Prairie City) 34:20.0 11:27/M 11
52 31 2668 Joelle Hughes Litchfield 36:49.9 12:17/M 9
53 32 2667 Emma Hughes Litchfield 37:01.6 12:21/M 11
DQ DQ 2979 Lydia Cunningham Rushville (R.-Industry) 22:52.4 7:37/M 9
DQ DQ 2980 Shaylin Ward Rushville (R.-Industry) 22:25.4 7:28/M 9

Overall Finish List - Boys

Junior High - Boys

O'All Place Score Bib No Name Team Time Pace Year
1 1 2704 Jacob Barth MS_Auburn at Divernon 10:53.1 5:27/M 8
2 2 2929 Lucas Hollinshead MS_Williamsville 11:08.8 5:34/M 7
3 3 2931 Luke Milnes MS_Williamsville 11:14.1 5:37/M 8
4 4 2664 Dylan Hocking Liberty 11:26.7 5:43/M 8
5 5 2663 Lane Obert Liberty 11:31.1 5:46/M 8
6 6 2782 Coriell Green MS_Delavan 11:37.8 5:49/M 7
7 7 2799 Justin Zimmerman MS_Petersburg PORTA 11:41.6 5:51/M 8
8 8 2797 Kade Parker MS_Petersburg PORTA 11:45.2 5:53/M 8
9 9 2703 James Baisden MS_Auburn at Divernon 11:51.5 5:56/M 8
10 10 2717 Wyatt Thurman MS_Auburn at Divernon 12:00.3 6:00/M 8
11 11 2714 Hunter Piper MS_Auburn at Divernon 12:05.5 6:03/M 8
12 (< 5) 2815 Elijah Teefey MS_Pleasant Plains 12:20.1 6:10/M 8
13 12 2868 Dj Peeler MS_Springfield Christian 12:20.6 6:10/M 7
14 13 2662 Blaine Deege Liberty 12:26.8 6:13/M 7
15 (< 5) 2914 Preston Short MS_West Lincoln-Broadwell 12:27.2 6:14/M 7
16 14 1449 Blake Mason Lewiston 12:29.6 6:15/M 8
17 15 2896 Michael Johnson MS_St. Agnes 12:32.5 6:16/M 7
18 16 2763 Porter Dennis MS_Christ the King 12:42.7 6:21/M 8
19 17 2795 Dj French MS_Petersburg PORTA 12:49.2 6:25/M 8
20 18 2892 Lincoln Brady MS_St. Agnes 12:53.7 6:27/M 8
21 19 2781 Grady Burrell MS_Delavan 12:54.6 6:27/M 6
22 20 2899 Kaden Smith MS_St. Agnes 12:55.6 6:28/M 7
23 21 2928 Griffin Gwaltney MS_Williamsville 13:05.0 6:33/M 6
24 22 2872 James Wallman MS_Springfield Christian 13:08.3 6:34/M 8
25 23 2769 David Schafer MS_Christ the King 13:10.1 6:35/M 8
26 24 2798 Drew Zimmerman MS_Petersburg PORTA 13:10.2 6:35/M 5
27 25 2733 Martin Pineda MS_Beardstown 13:16.8 6:38/M 7
28 26 1447 Declan Kotewa Lewiston 13:24.2 6:42/M 7
29 (< 5) 2632 Mudd Chase Carthage MS 13:28.2 6:44/M 8
30 27 2926 Jackson Cruse MS_Williamsville 13:37.9 6:49/M 6
31 28 2930 Bennett Miles MS_Williamsville 13:40.9 6:50/M 6
32 29 2780 Hudson Briggs MS_Delavan 13:49.3 6:55/M 6
33 30 2861 Noah Bergner MS_Springfield Christian 13:54.1 6:57/M 7
34 (< 5) 2694 Sawyer Hill MS_Athens 13:54.7 6:57/M 7
35 31 2705 Lucca Dinardo MS_Auburn at Divernon 13:56.9 6:58/M 6
36 32 2701 Dallas Alavazarez MS_Auburn at Divernon 13:58.1 6:59/M 8
37 33 2898 Alex Pittman MS_St. Agnes 13:58.9 6:59/M 6
38 34 2873 Kale Worrell MS_Springfield Christian 14:06.8 7:03/M 6
39 35 1473 Ephraim Newton Illini Central 14:17.2 7:09/M 8
40 (< 5) 2841 Austin Shull MS_Quincy St. Peter 14:18.7 7:09/M 8
41 36 2716 Carter Schinzler MS_Auburn at Divernon 14:23.9 7:12/M 5
42 (> 7) 2706 Ben Essex MS_Auburn at Divernon 14:25.6 7:13/M 5
43 37 1446 Paul Connolly Lewiston 14:28.9 7:14/M 7
44 38 2865 Charlie Kneller MS_Springfield Christian 14:32.3 7:16/M 8
45 39 2727 Kellen Brown MS_Beardstown 14:33.2 7:17/M 6
46 40 1472 Jace Toland Illini Central 14:36.3 7:18/M 8
47 41 1477 Conner Korte Illini Central 14:36.5 7:18/M 8
48 42 1478 Evan Lemme Illini Central 14:36.7 7:18/M 8
49 43 2747 Brett Havens MS_Bushnell-Prairie City 14:40.9 7:20/M 8
50 44 2746 Parker Groutage MS_Bushnell-Prairie City 14:42.7 7:21/M 6
51 45 1450 Carter Sours Lewiston 14:46.9 7:23/M 8
52 (< 5) 2834 Royce Boyd MS_Quincy St. Peter 14:52.5 7:26/M 8
53 46 2783 Trace Kight-Garlisch MS_Delavan 15:04.2 7:32/M 6
54 (< 5) 2836 Sean Dighe MS_Quincy St. Peter 15:04.4 7:32/M 6
55 47 2927 David Giacomini MS_Williamsville 15:05.1 7:33/M 7
56 (< 5) 2912 Zack Eckhart MS_West Lincoln-Broadwell 15:05.9 7:33/M 6
57 48 2764 Griffin Hancock MS_Christ the King 15:07.5 7:34/M 7
58 49 2893 Keagan Eck MS_St. Agnes 15:09.4 7:35/M 8
59 50 2730 Junior Gil MS_Beardstown 15:10.4 7:35/M 8
60 (< 5) 2628 Carroll Ian Carthage MS 15:10.5 7:35/M 6
61 (< 5) 2629 Walker Parker Carthage MS 15:13.9 7:37/M 6
62 51 2735 Gerardo Ruiz MS_Beardstown 15:15.1 7:38/M 8
63 52 2925 Joshua Armour MS_Williamsville 15:16.4 7:38/M 6
64 53 2866 Cael Maddox MS_Springfield Christian 15:19.1 7:40/M 7
65 54 2897 Jude O'Brien MS_St. Agnes 15:24.1 7:42/M 7
66 55 2729 Jack Dewitt MS_Beardstown 15:31.2 7:46/M 6
67 56 2860 Cade Allen MS_Springfield Christian 15:38.1 7:49/M 5
68 57 2796 Max Kesslering MS_Petersburg PORTA 15:40.5 7:50/M 8
69 58 2894 Patrick Harvey MS_St. Agnes 15:41.2 7:51/M 6
70 (< 5) 2631 Fitch Gavin Carthage MS 15:45.3 7:53/M 8
71 (< 5) 2813 Braeden Galloway MS_Pleasant Plains 15:45.3 7:53/M 7
72 59 2660 Kade Koch Liberty 15:49.6 7:55/M 5
73 (< 5) 2695 Aidan Miller MS_Athens 15:50.6 7:55/M 7
74 60 1479 Jax Nissen Illini Central 15:53.2 7:57/M 8
75 61 2661 Bradyn Klauser Liberty 15:55.0 7:58/M 7
76 62 2920 Drew Toland Illini Central 15:56.2 7:58/M 8
77 63 1451 Mason Robinson Lewiston 15:56.4 7:58/M 5
78 64 2659 Hudson Bradshaw Liberty 15:57.2 7:59/M 5
79 65 2728 Oscar Cortez MS_Beardstown 15:57.8 7:59/M 6
80 66 2767 Andy McNeil MS_Christ the King 16:05.5 8:03/M 6
81 (< 5) 2911 John Bivin MS_West Lincoln-Broadwell 16:09.3 8:05/M 8
82 (< 5) 2837 Liam Johnson MS_Quincy St. Peter 16:15.3 8:08/M 5
83 (< 5) 2913 Eli Roemer MS_West Lincoln-Broadwell 16:24.0 8:12/M 8
84 67 2852 Markus Schnieder MS_Schuyler Industry 16:33.2 8:17/M 6
85 (< 5) 2693 Kade Gleason MS_Athens 16:34.2 8:17/M 5
86 68 2731 Liam Hymes MS_Beardstown 16:37.4 8:19/M 6
87 69 2784 Hunter Lusher MS_Delavan 16:42.1 8:21/M 6
88 (> 7) 2863 Declan Gazdziak MS_Springfield Christian 16:46.1 8:23/M 5
89 (> 7) 2862 Wyatt Black MS_Springfield Christian 16:47.3 8:24/M 7
90 (> 7) 2870 Logan Sukut MS_Springfield Christian 17:07.1 8:34/M 6
91 (> 7) 2932 Sam Shaw MS_Williamsville 17:11.7 8:36/M 8
92 70 2848 Christian Cunningham MS_Schuyler Industry 17:12.7 8:36/M 5
93 71 2851 Nolan Ingles MS_Schuyler Industry 17:25.3 8:43/M 7
94 72 2744 Thomas Anderson MS_Bushnell-Prairie City 18:14.8 9:07/M 6
95 73 2768 Channing Schafer MS_Christ the King 18:26.2 9:13/M 6
96 (< 5) 2814 Jackson Geving MS_Pleasant Plains 18:36.9 9:18/M 6
97 74 2658 Caleb Nall Liberty 18:37.3 9:19/M 5
98 (< 5) 2812 Alex Bye MS_Pleasant Plains 19:25.0 9:43/M 6
99 75 2745 Domonic Fought MS_Bushnell-Prairie City 19:41.1 9:51/M 7
100 76 2748 Jaren Kruse MS_Bushnell-Prairie City 20:11.6 10:06/M 6
O'All Place Score Bib No Name Team Time Pace Year
101 77 2853 Eli Westwater MS_Schuyler Industry 21:29.3 10:45/M 6
102 78 2850 Matthew Hardy MS_Schuyler Industry 22:18.5 11:09/M 8
103 79 1474 Zach Jones Illini Central 23:33.7 11:47/M 8

Overall Finish List - Boys

High School - Boys

O'All Place Score Bib No Name Team Time Pace Year
1 (< 5) 2637 Sam Springer Delavan 16:31.5 5:31/M 10
2 1 2949 Haven Gronewold Petersburg (PORTA) 17:08.9 5:43/M 10
3 2 2677 Camden Quarton Litchfield 17:18.1 5:46/M 10
4 (< 5) 2635 Maddox Dare Delavan 17:30.1 5:50/M 9
5 3 2976 Joseph Warning Quincy (Notre Dame) 17:39.7 5:53/M 9
6 4 2943 Parker Fox Petersburg (PORTA) 17:57.2 5:59/M 12
7 (< 5) 2988 Elijah Klug Springfield (Lutheran) 18:24.0 6:08/M 11
8 5 2952 Quincy Stuhmer Petersburg (PORTA) 18:30.2 6:10/M 10
9 (< 5) 2627 Cole Kirkham Carthage (Illini West) 18:36.0 6:12/M 12
10 (< 5) 2982 Dylan Koch Rushville (R.-Industry) 18:53.9 6:18/M 10
11 6 2966 Evan Hirstius Quincy (Notre Dame) 19:12.1 6:24/M 12
12 (< 5) 2634 Micah Brockhouse Delavan 19:17.4 6:26/M 10
13 7 2676 Kevin Pollard Litchfield 19:20.3 6:27/M 12
14 (< 5) 2615 Joel Sosa Beardstown 19:23.1 6:28/M 9
15 (< 5) 2614 Darren Lopez Beardstown 19:27.3 6:29/M 9
16 (< 5) 2991 Ethan Theilen Springfield (Lutheran) 19:32.5 6:31/M 11
17 8 2965 Austin Haskins Quincy (Notre Dame) 19:34.3 6:31/M 12
18 9 2683 Kevin Chaney Manito (Midwest Central) 19:36.7 6:32/M 12
19 10 2975 Logan Sutton Quincy (Notre Dame) 19:36.9 6:32/M 9
20 (< 5) 2981 Myles Ackman Rushville (R.-Industry) 19:43.0 6:34/M 11
21 11 2954 Daxton Trueblood Petersburg (PORTA) 19:53.0 6:38/M 10
22 12 2686 Marcus Runyon Manito (Midwest Central) 20:03.3 6:41/M 12
23 13 2598 Clayton Kessler Auburn 20:04.5 6:42/M 9
24 14 2951 Bryce Sonnemaker Petersburg (PORTA) 20:09.2 6:43/M 9
25 15 2971 Tristan Pritts Quincy (Notre Dame) 20:13.2 6:44/M 11
26 (< 5) 2621 Devin Suggitt Bushnell (B.-Prairie City) 20:19.0 6:46/M 12
27 16 2678 Gavin Thimsen Litchfield 20:23.2 6:48/M 11
28 (< 5) 2636 Will Lafary Delavan 20:26.3 6:49/M 10
29 17 2674 Alex Delacruz Litchfield 20:33.7 6:51/M 12
30 18 2944 Aden Mathis Petersburg (PORTA) 20:37.6 6:53/M 12
31 (< 5) 2990 Alex Roegge Springfield (Lutheran) 21:02.9 7:01/M 10
32 19 2672 Cy Cress Litchfield 21:09.2 7:03/M 10
33 20 2969 Oliver Moore Quincy (Notre Dame) 21:14.2 7:05/M 9
34 21 2679 Kenny Traylor Litchfield 21:27.4 7:09/M 9
35 22 2597 Aidan Bradbury Auburn 21:30.0 7:10/M 12
36 23 2681 Connor Allen Manito (Midwest Central) 21:41.5 7:14/M 12
37 24 2968 Ian Lynch Quincy (Notre Dame) 22:12.5 7:24/M 11
38 25 2946 Aaron Suiter Petersburg (PORTA) 22:13.1 7:24/M 12
39 (< 5) 2582 Andrew Marcum Athens 22:14.1 7:25/M 12
40 26 2595 Maddux McQuality Auburn 22:24.1 7:28/M
41 (> 7) 2947 Noah Wiseman Petersburg (PORTA) 22:24.9 7:28/M 12
42 27 2593 Caleb Kendall Auburn 22:39.1 7:33/M
43 (< 5) 2626 Rolando Bartolome Carthage (Illini West) 22:48.9 7:36/M 11
44 (> 7) 2970 Cayson Peters Quincy (Notre Dame) 23:03.9 7:41/M 9
45 (> 7) 2967 Adam Liesen Quincy (Notre Dame) 24:05.1 8:02/M 12
46 (< 5) 2613 Karim Gomez Beardstown 24:28.4 8:09/M 10
47 28 2684 Ayden Forbes Manito (Midwest Central) 24:33.0 8:11/M 9
48 (> 7) 2973 Evan Rockwell Quincy (Notre Dame) 24:45.7 8:15/M 10
49 (< 5) 2622 Ashton Bernal Camp Point (Central) 24:52.5 8:18/M 12
50 29 2591 Bo Boesdorfer Auburn 25:02.7 8:21/M 10
51 30 2600 Sam Petit Auburn 25:15.9 8:25/M 9
52 (< 5) 2996 Russel Creasey Virden (North Mac) 25:48.1 8:36/M 9
53 31 2682 Eric Chaney Manito (Midwest Central) 26:21.6 8:47/M 10
54 (> 7) 2953 Billy Thornton Petersburg (PORTA) 26:47.0 8:56/M 9
55 32 2671 Peyton Baugher Litchfield 26:51.7 8:57/M 11
56 (> 7) 2950 Connor Martin Petersburg (PORTA) 27:09.7 9:03/M 9
57 33 2601 Spencer Seiler Auburn 27:41.9 9:14/M 9
58 (< 5) 2999 Andrew Scroggins Virden (North Mac) 33:21.6 11:07/M 9